Startér AZD2160 12V 1,1kW 9z MS 1172


Kód:IS9586
Kód OEM:11.139.378, 11139378
Výrobce:MAHLE (Iskra, Letrika)


HUSQVARNA
PERKINS
SHIBAURA VOLVO PENTA
BOSCH 0001107078
BOSCH 0001108181
CASCO CST20115AS
CASCO CST20115GS
CATERPILLAR 1387454
CATERPILLAR 3408308
DELCO REMY 19083060
DELCO REMY DRS3703
DIXIE 260-14120
DIXIE S-6244
HITACHI S114-381
JCB 02/631180
JCB 06330500
JCB 71436700
KRAUF STB0737
LUCAS LRS02328
ONAN (USA) 1852166
PERKINS 185086321
PERKINS 18508661
PERKINS 185086610
PERKINS 18508662
PERKINS 185086620
PERKINS U5MK8259
PERKINS U85086710
PERKINS U85086711
PRESTOLITE 20513015
VOLVO 21302969
VOLVO 3580295
VOLVO 3582514
VOLVO 3801350
VOLVO 3801351
VOLVO 3803584
VOLVO 8000278
WAI 18948N
WEIDEMANN 1000206168
WEIDEMANN 1000299583
WILSON 91-15-7190


Nahoru