Startér AZE4141 12V 2.2kW 9z MS 10

Kód: IS9435
Kód OEM: 11.139.442, 11139442

Použití

VOLVO 240 2.0 D D 20 2 1.8.1981 - 1.9.1981
VOLVO 240 2.4 D D 24 2,4 1.8.1981 - 1.7.1993
VOLVO 740 2.4 D, TD D 24, T, TIC 2,4 1.4.1984 - 1.7.1992
VOLVO 760 2.4 D, D Turbo D 24, D 24 T 2,4 1.8.1982 - 1.7.1987
VOLVO 760 2.4 D Turbo interc. D 24 TIC 2,4 1.8.1987 - 1.7.1992
VOLVO 780 2.4 D Turbo D 24 TIC 2,4 1.9.1988 - 1.7.1991
VOLVO 940 2.4 D, Turbo, Interc. D 24, T, TIC 2,4 1.9.1990 - 1.7.1997
VOLVO 960 2.4 TD D 24 TIC 2,4 1.8.1990 - 1.7.1997
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 28 2.4 D TURBO 1G 2,4 1.8.1988 - 1.8.1992
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 28 2.4 D TURBO ACL 2,4 1.9.1992 - 1.4.1996
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 28 2.4 D TURBO DV 2,4 1.12.1982 - 1.8.1992
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 31 2.4 D TURBO 1G 2,4 1.8.1988 - 1.8.1992
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 31 2.4 D TURBO ACL 2,4 1.9.1992 - 1.4.1996
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 31 2.4 D TURBO DV 2,4 1.12.1982 - 1.8.1992
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 35 2.4 D TURBO 1G 2,4 1.8.1988 - 1.8.1992
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 35 2.4 D TURBO ACL 2,4 1.9.1992 - 1.4.1996
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 35 2.4 D TURBO DV 2,4 1.12.1982 - 1.8.1992
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 40 2.4 D TURBO 1G 2,4 1.8.1988 - 1.8.1992
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 40 2.4 D TURBO ACL 2,4 1.9.1992 - 1.4.1996
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 40 2.4 D TURBO DV 2,4 1.12.1982 - 1.8.1992
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 40 2.4 D TURBO 4x4 DV 2,4 1.9.1985 - 1.8.1992
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 45 2.4 D TURBO ACL 2,4 1.9.1992 - 1.4.1996
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 45 2.4 D TURBO DV 2,4 1.12.1982 - 1.8.1992
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 45 2.4 D TURBO 4x4 DV 2,4 1.9.1985 - 1.8.1992
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 50 2.4 D TURBO ACL 2,4 1.9.1992 - 1.4.1996
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 50 2.4 D TURBO DV 2,4 1.12.1982 - 1.8.1992
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 55 2.4 D TURBO ACL 2,4 1.9.1992 - 1.4.1996
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) LT 55 2.4 D TURBO DV 2,4 1.8.1985 - 1.8.1992

Cross reference

MAHLE MS10, MS 10
CARGO 112103
HC-PARTS CS1160
BOSCH 0001218004
BOSCH 0001218111
BOSCH 0986013140
HELLA 8EA726134001, 8EA 726 134-001
HELLA CS386, CS 386
LUCAS LRS00661
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251501, 9432 515 01
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR672, MSR 672
VALEO 436042, 436 042
VOLVO 1257938
VOLVO 1257939
VOLVO 1328392
VOLVO 3445627
VOLVO 3544627
VOLVO 5002050
VOLVO 5003708
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 069911023B, 069 911 023 B
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 069911023BX, 069 911 023 BX
Generováno programem WebGen.cz