Startér AZE2206 12V 2.2kW 10z MS 121

Kód: IS9428
Kód OEM: 11.139.435, 11139435

Použití

MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C 200 CDI OM 611.960 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C 200 CDI, CDI COUPE OM 611.962, OM 646.962 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C 200 D OM 601.913 2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C 200 D OM 604.915 2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C 220 CDI OM 611.960 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C 220 CDI, CDI COUPE OM 611.962, OM 646.963 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C 220 D OM 604.910 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C 250 D, D TURBO OM 605.910, OM 605.960 2,5
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C 270 CDI OM 612.962 2,7
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C 30 AMG CDI, CDI COUPE OM 612.990 3
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C-T MODELL 200 CDI T OM 611.960 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C-T MODELL 200 CDI T OM 611.962, OM 646.962 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C-T MODELL 200 D T OM 604.915 2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C-T MODELL 220 CDI T OM 611.960 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C-T MODELL 220 CDI T OM 611.962, OM 646.963 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C-T MODELL 220 D T OM 604.910 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C-T MODELL 250 D TURBO OM 605.960 2,5
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C-T MODELL 270 CDI T OM 612.962 2,7
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE C-T MODELL 30 AMG CDI T OM 612.990 3
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE CLK 270 CDI COUPE OM 612.967 2,7
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 200 CDI OM 611.961 2,1
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 200 CDI OM 611.961 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 200 CDI OM 646.951 2,1
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 200 D OM 604.917 2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 220 CDI OM 611.961 2,1
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 220 CDI OM 611.961 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 220 CDI OM 646.961 2,1
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 220 D OM 604.912 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 250 D OM 605.911 2,5
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 250 D, D TURBO OM 605.912, OM 605.962 2,5
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 270 CDI OM 612.961 2,7
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 270 CDI OM 647.961 2,7
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 290 D TURBO OM 602.982 2,9
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 320 CDI OM 613.961 3,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E 320 CDI OM 648.961 3,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E-T MODELL 220 CDI T OM 611.961 2,1
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E-T MODELL 220 CDI T OM 611.961 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E-T MODELL 220 CDI T OM 646.961 2,1
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E-T MODELL 250 D T OM 605.911 2,5
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E-T MODELL 250 D T, D TURBO T OM 605.912, OM 605 962 2,5
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E-T MODELL 270 CDI T OM 612.961 2,7
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E-T MODELL 270 CDI T OM 647.961 2,7
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E-T MODELL 290D TURBO OM 602.982 2,9
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E-T MODELL 320 CDI T OM 613.961 3,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE E-T MODELL 320 CDI T OM 648.961 3,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE ML 270 CDI OM 612.963 2,7
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE S 320 CDI OM 613.960, OM 648.960 3,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE V 200 CDI OM 611.980 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE V 220 CDI OM 611.980 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SERIE V 230 D TURBO OM 601.970 2,3
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 208 CDI OM 611.987 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 208 D OM 601.943 2,3
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 210 D OM 602.980 DELA 2,9
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 211 CDI OM 611.981 DELA 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 212D OM602.980DELA 2,9
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 213 CDI OM 611.981 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 216 CDI OM 612.981 DELA 2,7
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 308 CDI OM 611.987 DELA 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 308D James Cook OM601.943 2,3
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 310 D, JAMES COOK OM 602.980 2,9
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 311 CDI OM 611 DELA 2,1
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 311 CDI OM 611.981 DELA 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 312 D, JAMES COOK OM 602.980 DELA 2,9
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 313 CDI OM 611 DELA, OM 611.981 DELA 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 316 CDI OM 612 DE 27 LA 2,7
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 316 CDI, JAMES COOK OM 612.981 DELA 2,7
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 408 CDI OM 611.987 DELA 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 408 D OM 601.943 2,3
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 410 D OM 602.980 DELA 2,9
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 411 CDI OM 611.981 DELA 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 412 D OM 602.980 DELA 2,9
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 413 CDI OM 611.981 DELA 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 416 CDI OM 612.981 DELA 2,7
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 616 CDI OM 612.981 2,7
MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO 512D OM602.984LA 2,9
MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO 612 D OM 602.984,985 LA 2,9
MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO 812 D OM 602.984,985 LA 2,9
MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO O 812 OM 602.984,985 LA 2,9
MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO 2.0 CDI OM 646.982 2,1
MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO 2.2 CDI OM 646.983 2,1
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO 108 CDI OM 611.980 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO 108 D OM 601.942 2,3
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO 109 CDI OM 646.982 2,1
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO 110 CDI OM 611.980 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO 110 D OM 601.970 2,3
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO 111 CDI OM 646.982 2,1
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO 112 CDI OM 611.980 2,2
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO 115 CDI OM 646.983 2,1

Cross reference

MAHLE MS121, MS 121
CARGO 112440
HC-PARTS CS1202
BOSCH 1109014
BOSCH 1109036
BOSCH 1109250
BOSCH 1218162
BOSCH 1218760
BOSCH 986017260
HELLA 8EA 737 293-001
HELLA 8EA 737 660-001
HELLA CS 1044
HELLA CS 1162
LESTER 17040
LESTER 18360
LUCAS LRT00134
MAGNETI MARELLI 9432 516 64
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 151 63 01
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 151 67 01
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 151 71 01
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 151 89 01
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 151 92 01
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 151 97 01
MERCEDES-BENZ 005 151 13 01
MERCEDES-BENZ 005 151 66 01
MERCEDES-BENZ 007 151 89 01
MERCEDES-BENZ 007 151 92 01
PARIS-RHONE D 7 R 19
PARIS-RHONE D 7 R 28
PARIS-RHONE D 7 R 43
PARIS-RHONE D 7 R 46
VALEO 186 267
VALEO 187 500
VALEO 191 851
VALEO 455 720
Generováno programem WebGen.cz