Startér AZD3516 12V 1.2kW 10z

Kód: IS9405
Kód OEM: 11.139.405, 11139405

Použití

DAEWOO CIELO 01.V 1994 - 1998 1498cc, 4cyl, 90HP
DAEWOO CIELO 01.V 1995 - 2000 1498cc, 4cyl, 80HP
DAEWOO ESPERO 1.5 16V 1993 - 1994 1498cc, 4cyl, 88HP
DAEWOO ESPERO 1.5 16V 1995 - 1999 1498cc, 4cyl, 90HP
DAEWOO KALOS 01.IV 2002 - 2004 1399cc, 4cyl, 83HP
DAEWOO KALOS 01.IV 2002 - 1399cc, 4cyl, 83HP
DAEWOO KALOS 01.IV 2003 - 2004 1399cc, 4cyl, 94HP
DAEWOO KALOS 01.IV 2005 - 1399cc, 4cyl, 83HP
DAEWOO KALOS 1.4 16V 2003 - 1399cc, 4cyl, 94HP
DAEWOO KALOS 1.4 16V 2005 - 1399cc, 4cyl, 94HP
DAEWOO LACETTI 01.IV 2004 - 1399cc, 4cyl, 95HP
DAEWOO LACETTI 01.IV 2005 - 1399cc, 4cyl, 95HP
DAEWOO LACETTI 01.VI 2004 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 109HP
DAEWOO LACETTI 01.VI 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 109HP
DAEWOO LANOS 01.IV 1997 - 1349cc, 4cyl, 75HP
DAEWOO LANOS 01.IV 2005 - 1349cc, 4cyl, 75HP
DAEWOO LANOS 1.4 Lanos / Sens 1997 - 1349cc, 4cyl, 75HP
DAEWOO LANOS 01.V 1997 - 1999 1498cc, 4cyl, 99HP
DAEWOO LANOS 01.V 1997 - 1498cc, 4cyl, 86HP
DAEWOO LANOS 01.V 2005 - 1498cc, 4cyl, 86HP
DAEWOO LANOS 1.6 16V 1997 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 106HP
DAEWOO LANOS 1.6 16V 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 106HP
DAEWOO LEMANS 01.V 1990 - 1995 1498cc, 4cyl, 88HP
DAEWOO NEXIA 01.V 1995 - 1997 1498cc, 4cyl, 71HP
DAEWOO NEXIA 01.V 1995 - 1997 1498cc, 4cyl, 75HP
DAEWOO NEXIA 01.V 1996 - 1997 1498cc, 4cyl, 60HP
DAEWOO NEXIA 01.V 2008 - 1498cc, 4cyl, 80HP
DAEWOO NEXIA 1.5 16V 1995 - 1997 1498cc, 4cyl, 90HP
DAEWOO NUBIRA 01.IV 2003 - 2004 1399cc, 4cyl, 94HP
DAEWOO NUBIRA 01.IV 2005 - 1399cc, 4cyl, 94HP
DAEWOO NUBIRA 01.IV 2006 - 1399cc, 4cyl, 95HP
DAEWOO NUBIRA 01.VI 2003 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 109HP
DAEWOO NUBIRA 01.VI 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 109HP
DAEWOO NUBIRA 01.VI 2010 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 104HP
DAEWOO NUBIRA 1.6 16V 1997 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
DAEWOO NUBIRA 1.6 16V 1997 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 106HP
DAEWOO NUBIRA 1.6 16V 2000 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
DAEWOO NUBIRA 2.0 16V 1997 - 1998cc, 4cyl, 133HP
DAEWOO NUBIRA 2.0 16V 2000 - 1998cc, 4cyl, 126HP
DAEWOO TACUMA 01.VI 2000 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
DAEWOO TACUMA 01.VI 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
DAEWOO TACUMA 01.VI 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 107HP
DAEWOO TACUMA 1.6 SX 2001 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
DAEWOO TACUMA 01.VIII 2000 - 1761cc, 4cyl, 91HP
DAEWOO TACUMA 01.VIII 2000 - 1761cc, 4cyl, 98HP
DAEWOO TACUMA 01.VIII 2000 - 1761cc, 4cyl, 101HP
FIAT STILO 1.6 16V 2003 - 2008 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT STILO 1.6 16V 2005 - 2006 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
FIAT STILO 1.6 16V 2005 - 2007 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
OPEL AGILA 1.0 12V 2000 - 2005 973cc, 3cyl, 58HP
OPEL AGILA 1.0 12V 2000 - 2006 998cc, 3cyl, 60HP
OPEL AGILA 1.0 12V 2000 - 2007 973cc, 3cyl, 58HP
OPEL AGILA 1.0 12V 2008 - 996cc, 3cyl, 65HP
OPEL AGILA 1.2 16V 2000 - 2007 1199cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL AGILA 1.2 16V 2000 - 2008 1199cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL AGILA 1.2 16V Twinport 2004 - 2006 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL AGILA 1.2 16V Twinport 2004 - 2007 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL ASCONA 01.VI 1981 - 1987 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASCONA 01.VI 1981 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASCONA 01.VI 1986 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASCONA 1.6 i 1987 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASCONA 1.6 i CAT 1986 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.2 16V 1998 - 2000 1199cc, 4cyl, 65HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.2 16V 2000 - 2004 1199cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.2 16V 2000 - 2005 1199cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 1991 - 1993 1389cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 1992 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2004 - 2004 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2004 - 2004 1364cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2004 - 2005 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2004 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2004 - 2010 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2004 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2004 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2005 - 2010 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2005 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2005 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2007 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2010 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2011 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2011 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2011 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 140HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.IV 2012 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 16V 1998 - 2004 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 16V 1998 - 2005 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 Si 1992 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 Si 1993 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1990 - 1991 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1991 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1991 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1991 - 1999 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1992 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1992 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1993 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1993 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1998 - 2002 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1998 - 2005 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 16V 1996 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 16V 1996 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 16V 2005 - 2010 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 1984 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 1985 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 1994 - 1995 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 1995 - 1998 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 1998 - 2000 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 1998 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 1998 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 84HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 1999 - 2000 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2000 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 84HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2000 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 84HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2002 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2002 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2003 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2004 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2004 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2004 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2004 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2004 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 180HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2004 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2005 - 2010 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2006 - 2010 1598cc, 4cyl, 179HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2006 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 116HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 116HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2010 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 116HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2011 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 180HP
OPEL ASTRA 01.VI 2012 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 116HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 16V 1998 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 16V 1998 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 16V 2000 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 16V 2000 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 16V 2001 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 16V 2003 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 Si 1991 - 1994 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 Si 1992 - 1994 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1987 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1991 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1991 - 1998 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1992 - 1994 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1992 - 1998 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1992 - 1998 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1993 - 1996 1598cc, 4cyl, 71HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1994 - 1996 1598cc, 4cyl, 71HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1994 - 1998 1598cc, 4cyl, 71HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1996 - 2001 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1998 - 2002 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1998 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 16V 1994 - 1998 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 16V 1994 - 1998 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 16V 1998 - 2002 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 16V 1998 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 16V 2006 - 2010 1598cc, 4cyl, 116HP
OPEL COMBO 01.II 1994 - 2001 1195cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL COMBO 01.IV 1994 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL COMBO 01.IV 1994 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL COMBO 01.IV 2004 - 2010 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL COMBO 01.IV 2004 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL COMBO 1.4 16V 1999 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL COMBO 1.4 16V 2001 - 2007 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL COMBO 1.4 16V 2005 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL COMBO 01.VI 2001 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 84HP
OPEL COMBO 01.VI 2001 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL COMBO 01.VI 2001 - 2011 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL COMBO 01.VI 2001 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL COMBO 1.6 CNG 2005 - 2012 1598cc, 4cyl, 97HP
OPEL COMBO 1.6 CNG 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 97HP
OPEL COMBO 1.6 CNG 2006 - 2010 1598cc, 4cyl, 94HP
OPEL COMBO 1.6 CNG 2006 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 94HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 1982 - 1992 993cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 1982 - 1993 993cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 1986 - 1989 993cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 1994 - 2000 996cc, 4cyl, 50HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 1994 - 2000 999cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 1997 - 2002 996cc, 4cyl, 68HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 1999 - 2002 996cc, 4cyl, 64HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 1999 - 2002 999cc, 4cyl, 68HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 2000 - 2003 973cc, 3cyl, 58HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 2002 - 2005 999cc, 4cyl, 64HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 2002 - 2005 999cc, 4cyl, 71HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 2002 - 999cc, 4cyl, 78HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 2003 - 2009 998cc, 3cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 2006 - 998cc, 3cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 2007 - 2010 999cc, 4cyl, 76HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 2010 - 998cc, 3cyl, 65HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 i 12V 1996 - 2000 973cc, 3cyl, 54HP
OPEL CORSA 1.0 i 12V 2010 - 998cc, 3cyl, 65HP
OPEL CORSA 01.II 1982 - 1990 1196cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 01.II 1982 - 1990 1196cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 01.II 1986 - 1989 1196cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 01.II 1986 - 1989 1196cc, 4cyl, 54HP
OPEL CORSA 01.II 1986 - 1990 1196cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 01.II 2000 - 2009 1199cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 01.II 2005 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL CORSA 01.II 2006 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL CORSA 01.II 2009 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL CORSA 01.II 2010 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL CORSA 01.II 2010 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 86HP
OPEL CORSA 01.II 2014 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL CORSA 01.II 2015 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 16V 2000 - 2006 1199cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 16V 2000 - 1199cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 N 1985 - 1987 1196cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 N 1990 - 1993 1196cc, 4cyl, 52HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 S 1982 - 1987 1196cc, 4cyl, 58HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 S 1982 - 1990 1196cc, 4cyl, 55HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 S 1982 - 1993 1196cc, 4cyl, 55HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 Twinport 2004 - 2006 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 Twinport 2004 - 2009 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 i 1989 - 1993 1195cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 i 1993 - 2000 1195cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 i 16V 1998 - 2000 1199cc, 4cyl, 65HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 i 16V 2006 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 86HP
OPEL CORSA 01.III 1985 - 1987 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 01.III 1985 - 1989 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 01.III 1986 - 1989 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 01.III 1986 - 1989 1297cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL CORSA 1.3 GL 1982 - 1993 1297cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 1.3 S 1982 - 1987 1297cc, 4cyl, 70HP
OPEL CORSA 1.3 S 1982 - 1989 1297cc, 4cyl, 70HP
OPEL CORSA 1.3 i 1986 - 1990 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 01.IV 2000 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 01.IV 2000 - 2003 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 01.IV 2000 - 2003 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 01.IV 2000 - 2009 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 01.IV 2003 - 2010 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 01.IV 2003 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 01.IV 2006 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 01.IV 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL CORSA 01.IV 2010 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL CORSA 01.IV 2010 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL CORSA 01.IV 2012 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL CORSA 01.IV 2014 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 01.IV 2014 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 01.IV 2014 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 LPG 2006 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 LPG 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 LPG 2015 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 S 1989 - 1993 1389cc, 4cyl, 72HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 S 1990 - 1993 1389cc, 4cyl, 72HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 Si 1991 - 1993 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 Si 1993 - 2000 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 Twinport 2003 - 2006 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 Twinport 2003 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 i 1985 - 1993 1389cc, 4cyl, 54HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 i 1989 - 1993 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 i 1990 - 1993 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 i 1993 - 2000 1389cc, 4cyl, 54HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 i 1993 - 2000 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 i 1999 - 2000 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 i 16V 1994 - 2000 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 i 16V 1994 - 2000 1389cc, 4cyl, 91HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 i 16V 1997 - 2000 1389cc, 4cyl, 86HP
OPEL CORSA 1.4 i 16V 1999 - 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 1.6 GSI 1988 - 1992 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 1.6 GSI 1988 - 1992 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL CORSA 1.6 GSI 1989 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 98HP
OPEL CORSA 1.6 GSI 1994 - 1997 1598cc, 4cyl, 109HP
OPEL CORSA 1.6 GSI 16V 1993 - 2000 1598cc, 4cyl, 109HP
OPEL CORSA 1.6 GSI CAT 1992 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL CORSA 1.6 i 16V 1994 - 2000 1598cc, 4cyl, 106HP
OPEL CORSA 1.6 i 16V 1997 - 2000 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL KADETT 01.III 1985 - 1987 1297cc, 4cyl, 68HP
OPEL KADETT 1.3 N 1979 - 1984 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL KADETT 1.3 N 1984 - 1989 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL KADETT 1.3 N 1984 - 1991 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL KADETT 1.3 N 1986 - 1989 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL KADETT 1.3 S 1979 - 1984 1297cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.3 S 1984 - 1987 1297cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.3 S 1986 - 1989 1297cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.3 S 1987 - 1993 1297cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.3 i CAT 1985 - 1991 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL KADETT 1.4 S 1989 - 1991 1389cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.4 S 1989 - 1991 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL KADETT 1.4 S 1990 - 1991 1389cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.4 S 1990 - 1993 1389cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.4 i 1990 - 1991 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL KADETT 1.4 i 1991 - 1994 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL KADETT 01.VI 1986 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL KADETT 01.VI 1986 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL KADETT 01.VI 1987 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 102HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 S 1977 - 1979 1584cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 S 1981 - 1984 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 S 1984 - 1986 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 S 1986 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 i 1986 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 i 1986 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 i 1989 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 i 1989 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 i 1991 - 1994 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 i CAT 1986 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 i CAT 1987 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL MERIVA 1.4 16V Twinport 2003 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL MERIVA 1.4 16V Twinport 2004 - 2010 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL MERIVA 01.VI 2003 - 2010 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL MERIVA 01.VI 2006 - 2010 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
OPEL TIGRA 01.IV 2004 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL TIGRA 01.IV 2004 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL TIGRA 1.4 16V 1994 - 2000 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL TIGRA 1.4 16V 1997 - 2000 1389cc, 4cyl, 86HP
OPEL TIGRA 1.6 16V 1994 - 1998 1598cc, 4cyl, 106HP
OPEL TIGRA 1.6 16V 1994 - 2000 1598cc, 4cyl, 106HP
OPEL TIGRA 1.6 16V 1997 - 1998 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.4 S 1988 - 1992 1389cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL VECTRA 01.VI 1988 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL VECTRA 01.VI 1992 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL VECTRA 01.VI 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL VECTRA 01.VI 2006 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 16V 2004 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 S 1988 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 i 1988 - 1995 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 i 1993 - 1995 1598cc, 4cyl, 71HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 i 1993 - 1995 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 i 1995 - 2001 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 i 1995 - 2002 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 i 1995 - 2003 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 i 1996 - 2000 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 i 16V 1995 - 2001 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 i 16V 1995 - 2001 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 i 16V 1995 - 2002 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 i 16V 1995 - 2002 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 i 16V 1996 - 2002 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.6 i CAT 1988 - 1995 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 01.VI 2002 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 95HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 01.VI 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 01.VI 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 01.VI 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 1.6 16V 1999 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 1.6 CNG 2001 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 97HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 1.6 CNG 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 94HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 1.6 CNG 2006 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 94HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 1.6 CNG 2011 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 150HP

Cross reference

Bosch 0001112035
Bosch 0986014860
Bosch 0986014861
Cargo 111123
HC-Parts CS519
Opel 90535261
Opel 9117031
OPEL 9000700
OPEL 9000756
OPEL 9163860
OPEL 9512055
OPEL 1202011
OPEL 1202127
OPEL 1202131
OPEL 1202959
OPEL 1202961
OPEL 1202962
OPEL 3471169
OPEL 3471173
OPEL 3491190
OPEL 90337028
OPEL 90348292
OPEL 90508036
Generováno programem WebGen.cz