Startér AZD3513 12V 1.1kW 9z MS 253

Kód: IS9402
Kód OEM: 11.139.402, 11139402

Použití

CITROEN BERLINGO 1.8i LFX(XU7JB) 1,8
CITROEN BX 01.VI BDY Kat.(XU5M) 1,6
CITROEN BX 01.VI BDZ Kat.(XU5MZ) 1,6
CITROEN EVASION 2.0i,i 16V,i Turbo RFU(XU10J2),RFV(XU10J4R) 2
CITROEN EVASION 2.0i,i 16V,i Turbo RGX(XU10J2TE) 2
CITROEN JUMPER 2.0 R5B(XU102C) 2
CITROEN JUMPER 2.0i RFL(XU10J2) 2
CITROEN JUMPER 2.0i RFW(XU10J2U) 2
CITROEN XANTIA 1.6i BFZ(XU5JP/L3) 1,6
CITROEN XANTIA 1.6i BFZ(XU5JP/Z,L3) 1,6
CITROEN XANTIA 1.8i,i 16V,i 16V Break,i Break L6A(XU7JP/K),LFX(XU7JB) 1,8
CITROEN XANTIA 1.8i,i 16V,i 16V Break,i Break LFX(XU7JB/L3),LFY(XU7JP4) 1,8
CITROEN XANTIA 1.8i,i 16V,i 16V Break,i Break LFY Kat.(XU7JP4/L3) 1,8
CITROEN XANTIA 1.8i,i 16V,i 16V Break,i Break LFZ Kat.(XU7JP/Z,L3) 1,8
CITROEN XANTIA 2.0i Turbo Break R6D(XU10J2C/K),RGX(XU10J2CTE) 2
CITROEN XANTIA 2.0i Turbo,i Turbo Break RFV(XU10J4R),RFX(XU10J2C/L3) 2
CITROEN XANTIA 2.0i Turbo,i Turbo Break RGX(XU10J2TE) 2
CITROEN XANTIA 2.0i,i 16V,i 16V Break RFV(XU10J4R),RFX(XU10J2C/L3) 2
CITROEN XANTIA 2.0i,i 16V,i 16V Break RGX(XU10J2TE) 2
CITROEN XANTIA 2.0i,i Break,i Turbo, R6D(XU10J2C/K),RGX(XU10J2CTE) 2
CITROEN XM 2.0i,i 16V,i Turbo R6A(XU10J2),RFV(XU10J4R) 2
CITROEN XM 2.0i,i 16V,i Turbo RGX(XU10J2TE),RGY(XU10J2TE) 2
CITROEN XM 2.0i,i Turbo R2A(XU102C),R6A(XU10J2K) 2
CITROEN XM 2.0i,i Turbo RDZ Kat.(XU10MZ) 2
CITROEN XM 2.0i,i Turbo RFZ Kat.(XU10J2Z) 2
CITROEN XM 2.0i,i Turbo RGY(XU10J2TE/Z) 2
CITROEN XSARA 1,8i 16V Coupé,i Break,i Coupé L6A(XU7JP),LFX(XU7JB) 1,8
CITROEN XSARA 1,8i 16V Coupé,i Break,i Coupé LFY(XU7JP4),LFZ(XU7JP) 1,8
CITROEN XSARA 1.8i,i 16V,i 16V Break LFY(XU7JP4),LFZ(XU7JP) 1,8
CITROEN XSARA 2.0i 16V Coupé RFS(XU10J4RS),RFV(XU10J4R) 2
CITROEN XSARA 2.0i,i 16V,i 16V Break RFS(XU10J4RS),RFV(XU10J4R) 2
CITROEN ZX 1.6i B4A(XU5M/4K),BDY Kat.(XU5M/4Z) 1,6
CITROEN ZX 1.6i BFZ Kat.(XU5JP) 1,6
CITROEN ZX 1.8i,i 16V L6A(XU7JP),LFY(XU7JP4) 1,8
CITROEN ZX 1.8i,i 16V LFZ Kat.(XU7JP) 1,8
FIAT DUCATO 10 2.0i.e.4X4 RFW(M1) 2
FIAT DUCATO 11 2.0i.e.,i.e.Bipower RFL(M1),RFL(M2/DECAT.) 2
FIAT DUCATO 11 2.0i.e.4X4,i.e.Bipower 4X4 RFL(M1),RFL(M2/DECAT.) 2
FIAT DUCATO 14 2.0,i.e. R5B(M2),RFW(M1) 2
FIAT DUCATO 14 2.0i.e.4X4 RFW(M1) 2
FIAT DUCATO 15 2.0i.e.,i.e. Bipower RFL(M1),RFL(M2/DECAT.) 2
FIAT DUCATO 15 2.0i.e.4X4,i.e.Bipower 4X4 RFL(M1),RFL(M2/DECAT.) 2
FIAT DUCATO 18 2.0i.e. RFW(M1) 2
FIAT DUCATO 18 2.0i.e.,i.e. Bipower RFL(M1),RFL(M2/DECAT.) 2
FIAT DUCATO 18 2.0i.e.4X4,i.e.Bipower 4X4 RFL(M1),RFL(M2/DECAT.) 2
FIAT ULYSSE 1.8i.e. LFW(M5) 1,8
FIAT ULYSSE 2.0i.e.16V,i.e.,i.e.Turbo RFU(M1),RFV(M8),RGX(M2) 2
LANCIA Z 2.0i.e.Turbo RGX MPI-Bosch(M1 CF2) 2
PEUGEOT 205 01.VI B1E,B2A,B2B,B2C(XU51C) 1,6
PEUGEOT 205 1.9i D6B(XU9JA) 1,9
PEUGEOT 205 1.9i DFZ(XU9J1 Kat.) 1,9
PEUGEOT 306 1.8 16V Cabriolet,Break L6A(XU7JP),LFY(XU7JP4) 1,8
PEUGEOT 306 1.8 16V Cabriolet,Break LFZ,LFZ(XU7JPKAT) 1,8
PEUGEOT 306 1.8i, Cabriolet L6A(XU7JP),LFZ(XU7JP KAT.) 1,8
PEUGEOT 306 1.8i,16V,16V Break,Cabriolet L6A(XU7JP),LFY(XU7JP4) 1,8
PEUGEOT 306 1.8i,16V,16V Break,Cabriolet LFZ,LFZ(XU7JPKAT) 1,8
PEUGEOT 306 2.0i 16V RFS(XU10J4RS) 2
PEUGEOT 306 2.0i 16V RFV(XU10J4R),R6E(XU10J4R) 2
PEUGEOT 306 2.0i 16V Cabriolet RFV(XU10J4R) 2
PEUGEOT 306 2.0i, Cabriolet RFX(XU10J2 KAT.),R6D(XU10J2) 2
PEUGEOT 405 1.6,Break,i B2A,B5A(XU52C),BDY(XU5M Kat.) 1,6
PEUGEOT 405 1.6,Break,i BFZ(XU5JP) 1,6
PEUGEOT 405 1.6,i B1D,B1E,B3A,B3B(XU51C) 1,6
PEUGEOT 405 1.6,i B2A,B2B,B2C,B5A(XU52C) 1,6
PEUGEOT 405 1.6,i BAY,BAZ(XU5CP) 1,6
PEUGEOT 405 1.6,i BDY,BDZ(XU5M Kat.) 1,6
PEUGEOT 405 1.8i,Break L6A(XU7JP),LFZ(XU7JP Kat.) 1,8
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 Break,i D2H,D5A(XU92C),D6D(XU9J2) 1,9
PEUGEOT 405 1.9,i D2C,D2D,D2H(XU92C),D5A(XU92CTR 1,9
PEUGEOT 405 1.9,i D6A(XU9J2) 1,9
PEUGEOT 405 1.9i DFV(XU9J2 Kat.) 1,9
PEUGEOT 406 1.6i BFZ(XU5JP) 1,6
PEUGEOT 406 1.8 Break L6A(XU7JP),LFX(XU7JB) 1,8
PEUGEOT 406 1.8 Break LFY(XU7JP4/L3),LFY(XU7JP4) 1,8
PEUGEOT 406 1.8i,16V,16V Break,16V Coupé L6A(XU7JP),LFX(XU7JB) 1,8
PEUGEOT 406 1.8i,16V,16V Break,16V Coupé LFY(XU7JP4/L3),LFY(XU7JP4) 1,8
PEUGEOT 406 1.8i,16V,16V Break,Break L6A(XU7JP),LFX(XU7JB) 1,8
PEUGEOT 406 1.8i,16V,16V Break,Break LFY(XU7JP4) 1,8
PEUGEOT 406 2.0i 16V, Break R6E(XU10J4R) 2
PEUGEOT 406 2.0i 16V, Break,Coupé RFV(XU10J4R) 2
PEUGEOT 406 2.0i 16V, Break,Coupé RFV(XU10J4R),RGX(XU10J2TE) 2
PEUGEOT 605 2.0,i,16V,Turbo R2A,R5A(XU102C),R6A(XU10J2) 2
PEUGEOT 605 2.0,i,16V,Turbo R6E,RFV(XU10J4R KAT.) 2
PEUGEOT 605 2.0,i,16V,Turbo RDZ(XU10M KAT.),RFZ(XU10J2 KAT 2
PEUGEOT 605 2.0,i,16V,Turbo RGX,RGY(XU10J2TE KAT.) 2
PEUGEOT BOXER 2.0 R5B(XU102C) 2
PEUGEOT BOXER 2.0i RFL(XU10J2) 2
PEUGEOT EXPERT 1.8i L6B(XU7JP) 1,8
PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.8i LFX(XU7JB) 1,8

Cross reference

MAHLE MS253, MS 253
Iskra, Letrika 11131702,11.131.702,AZD2114
Iskra, Letrika 11131349,11.131.349,AZD2103
CARGO 111130
HC-PARTS CS566
BOSCH 1107019
BOSCH 1107050
BOSCH 1107063
BOSCH 986016530
CITROEN 5802 88
CITROEN 5802 E1
CITROEN 5802 E4
CITROEN 5802 F8
CITROEN 5802 J0
CITROEN 5802 P3
CITROEN 5802 P9
CITROEN 5802 Q2
CITROEN 91 507 477
CITROEN 91 508 523
CITROEN 91 508 524
CITROEN 91 508 525
CITROEN 91 508 644
CITROEN 95 607 229
CITROEN 95 656 487
CITROEN 95 667 754
CITROEN 95 667 758
CITROEN 96 014 184
CITROEN 96 035 033
CITROEN 96 035 034
CITROEN 96 102 058
CITROEN 96 155 198
FIAT 11139402
FIAT 71716553
FIAT 71716553ES
FIAT 71716554
FIAT 71716554ES
FIAT 9613022580
FIAT 961323028
FIAT 9613230280
FIAT 9619310280
HELLA 8EA 729 191-001
HELLA SC 566
LANCIA 71716549
LANCIA 71716550
LANCIA 71716551
LANCIA 71716552
LANCIA 71716553
LANCIA 71716554
LANCIA 71716555
LANCIA 71716556
LANCIA 71716557
LANCIA 961323028
LANCIA 9615519880
PARIS-RHONE D 6 RA 16
PARIS-RHONE D 6 RA 18
PARIS-RHONE D 6 RA 38
PARIS-RHONE D 6 RA 66
PARIS-RHONE D 6 RA 661
PARIS-RHONE D 6 RA 8
PEUGEOT 5802 38
PEUGEOT 5802 79
PEUGEOT 5802 88
PEUGEOT 5802 C0
PEUGEOT 5802 E1
PEUGEOT 5802 E4
PEUGEOT 5802 F5
PEUGEOT 5802 J0
PEUGEOT 5802 J3
PEUGEOT 5802 L0
PEUGEOT 5802 L6
PEUGEOT 5802 Q2
PEUGEOT 5802 R6
PEUGEOT 5802 R8
PEUGEOT 95 656 487
PEUGEOT 95 667 754
PEUGEOT 96 014 184
PEUGEOT 96 035 033
PEUGEOT 96 035 034
PEUGEOT 96 102 058
PEUGEOT 96 155 198
PEUGEOT 96 251 686
TALBOT 150864480
VALEO 432 596
VALEO 436 064
VALEO 436 065
VALEO 455 512
Generováno programem WebGen.cz