Startér AZE4130 12V 2,2kW 9z MS 668

Kód: IS9335
Kód OEM: 11.139.427, 11139427

Použití

OPEL MOVANO 2.8 DTI 2,8 1.7.1998 - 1.10.2001
RENAULT MASTER 2.5 D 850306 2,5 1.7.1998 - 1.1.2001
RENAULT MASTER 2.8 DTI 2,8 1.10.1997 - 1.10.2001

Cross reference

MAHLE MS668, MS 668
CARGO 112103
HC-PARTS CS1160
BOSCH 0986020091
GENERAL MOTORS 4414332
HELLA 8EA737656001, 8EA 737 656-001
HELLA CS1160, CS 1160
MITSUBISHI M2T87671
NISSAN 23300AW302
OPEL 09198664
OPEL 09198665
OPEL 4200256
OPEL 4502433
OPEL 9160556
OPEL 9198664
OPEL 9198665
OPEL 9512521
RENAULT 7700300522, 77 00 300 522
RENAULT 7700313447, 77 00 313 447
RENAULT 7711134622, 77 11 134 622
RENAULT 7711134802, 77 11 134 802
RENAULT 7711135334, 77 11 135 334
RENAULT 8200054336, 82 00 054 336
RENAULT 8200075362, 82 00 075 362
RENAULT 8200331251, 82 00 331 251
RENAULT 8200583014, 82 00 583 014
SUZUKI 3110067J00
VALEO 458501, 458 501
VALEO D7R47
VALEO D7R49
VAUXHALL 91167474
VAUXHALL 9160556
VAUXHALL 9198664
Generováno programem WebGen.cz