Startér AZF4346 12V 4,2kW 10z MS 168


Kód:IS1109
Kód OEM:11.132.260, 11132260


ANTONIO CARRARO LS P7010C F5C
ANTONIO CARRARO LS P7040 NEF EURO 3 A
ANTONIO CARRARO LS P7040 CPS NEF EURO 3 A
CARRARO 100F; 100VL Agricube Iveco F5C-4TAA (Tier III A) 3,2
CARRARO 100F; 100VL Agricube NEF EURO 3 A 4,5
CARRARO 70; 70F; 70VL Agricube Iveco F5C-4TC (Tier III A) 3,2
CARRARO 80; 80F; 80VL Agricube Iveco F5C-4TAA (Tier III A) 3,2
CARRARO 90; 90F; 90VL Agricube Iveco F5C-4TAA (Tier III A) 3,2
CASE BACKHOE LOADERS 580ST FPT434T/E, 4-yl, 97HP; Tier 4 3,4
CASE JX 1080 U NEF
CASE JX 1085 C NEF
CASE JX 1095 C/N/U NEF
CASE JX 90 NEF; 4-cyl; 88HP 4,5
CASE JX 95 NEF; 4-cyl; 95HP 4,5
CASE JXU 105 NEF F4C, 4-cyl; 106HP 4,5
CASE JXU 85 NEF F4C; 4-cyl; 86HP 4,5
CASE JXU 95 NEF F4C; 4-cyl; 97HP 4,5
CASE MAXXUM 100 NEF, 4-cyl, 101HP 4,5
CASE MAXXUM 110 NEF Tier 4; 110HP 4,5
CASE MAXXUM 110 NEF; 4-cyl; 112HP 4,5
CASE MAXXUM 115 NEF; 6-cyl; Tier 3; 117HP 6,7
CASE MAXXUM 120 NEF Tier 4; 121HP 4,5
CASE MAXXUM 120 NEF; 4-cyl; 122HP 4,5
CASE MAXXUM 130 NEF; 4-cyl; 132HP 4,5
CASE MXU 100
CASE MXU 110
CASE MXU 115
CASE PUMA 130 CVX NEF Tier 4; 131HP 6,7
CASE PUMA 145 CVX NEF Tier 4; 146HP 6,7
CASE PUMA 160 CVX NEF; Tier 4; 160HP 6,7
CASE PUMA 170 NEF Tier 4; 167HP 6,7
CASE PUMA 170 CVX NEF Tier 4; 167HP 6,7
CASE PUMA 185 NEF Tier 4; 185HP 6,7
CASE PUMA 185 CVX NEF Tier 4; 185HP 6,7
CASE PUMA 200 CVX NEF Tier 4; 200HP 6,7
CASE PUMA 215 CVX NEF Tier 4; 215HP 6,7
CASE PUMA 230 CVX NEF Tier 4; 228HP 6,7
CASE QUANTUM 105 F/N/V NEF; 4-Cyl; 106HP 4,5
CASE QUANTUM 85 C NEF; 4-cyl; Tier III; 86HP 4,5
CASE QUANTUM 95 C NEF; 4-cyl; Tier III; 97HP 4,5
CASE WHEEL LOADERS 221F FPT F5CE9454E, 4-cyl, 55kW 3,2
CASE WHEEL LOADERS 580ST FPT, 83kW Tier 4
CASELLA Pump unit 126/163 HP FPT N45MSTA20.50A800
CLAAS TALOS 220 FPT; 59kW; 4 cyl. Tier 4 3,2
CLAAS TALOS 230 FPT; 65kW; 4 cyl. Tier 4 3,2
DIECI AGRI MAX MAX 60.9/60.9VS FPT F4LHFE 413C; 105kW 4,5
DIECI AGRI MAX MAX 65.8/65.8VS FPT F4LHFE 413C; 105kW 4,5
DIECI AGRI MAX MAX 70.10 FPT F4LHFE 413C; 105kW 4,5
DIECI AGRI PLUS PLUS 38.9VS FPT F4LHFE 413C; 105kW 4,5
DIECI AGRI PLUS PLUS 40.7VS FPT F4LHFE 413C; 105kW 4,5
DIECI AGRI STAR STAR 40.7 DFP PXL04.5SC8 4,5
DIECI AGRI TECH TECH 32.9VS FPT F4LHFE 413C; 105kW 4,5
DIECI AGRI TECH TECH 35.7VS FPT F4LHFE 413C; 105kW 4,5
DIECI TRUCK MIXER L 4700 FPT; 74kW
DOOSAN TELESCOPIC HANDLERS DT70 NEF; 4-cyl; 127HP 4,5
EUROMACCHINE LAMPO GREEN HORINZ. LA 02 AO FPT N45 SM1A; 55kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE LAMPO GREEN HORINZ. LA 03 AO FPT N45 SM1A; 55kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE LAMPO GREEN HORINZ. LA 04 AO FPT N45 SM1A; 55kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE LAMPO GREEN HORINZ. LA 05 AO FPT N45 TM1A; 64,5kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE LAMPO GREEN HORINZ. LA 06 AO FPT N45 TM1A; 64,5kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE LAMPO GREEN HORINZ. LA 07 AO FPT N45 TM2A; 76kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE LAMPO GREEN HORINZ. LA 08 AO FPT N45 TM2A; 76kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE LAMPO GREEN SUBMERS. LA 03 SP FPT N45 SM1A; 55kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE LAMPO GREEN SUBMERS. LA 04 SP FPT N45 SM1A; 55kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE LAMPO GREEN SUBMERS. LA 05 SP FPT N45 SM1A; 55kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE LAMPO GREEN SUBMERS. LA 06 SP FPT N45 SM1A; 55kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE LAMPO GREEN SUBMERS. LA 07 SP FPT N45 TM1A; 64,5kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE LAMPO GREEN SUBMERS. LA 08 SP FPT N45 TM1A; 64,5kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE LAMPO GREEN SUBMERS. LA 09 SP FPT N45 TM2A; 76kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE MOTOR PUMPS MP 04 IC FPT N45 MSSX02; 68kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE MOTOR PUMPS MP 05 IC FPT N45 MSSD00; 76kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE MOTOR PUMPS MP 06 IC FPT N45 MSSD00; 76kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE MOTOR PUMPS MP 07 IC FPT; N45 MSSD00: 76kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE MOTOR PUMPS MP 08 IC FPT N45 MSSD00; 76kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE MOTOR PUMPS MP 09 IC FPT N67 MSAE00; 84kW 6,7
EUROMACCHINE MOTOR PUMPS MP 10 IC FPT N67 MSAE00; 84kW 6,7
EUROMACCHINE MOTOR PUMPS MP 11 IC FPT N67 MSAE00; 84kW 6,7
EUROMACCHINE MOTOR PUMPS MP 12 IC FPT N67 MSAE00; 91kW 6,7
EUROMACCHINE MOTOR PUMPS MP 13 IC FPT N67 MSTD23; 91kW 6,7
EUROMACCHINE MOTOR PUMPS MP 14 IC FPT N67 ENTX20; 133kW 7,6
EUROMACCHINE PC LIGHTING TOWERS TF 24 FPT N45 SN1A; 55kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE PC MOTOR PUMPS J10-305 FPT N67 MSAEOO; 84kW 6,7
EUROMACCHINE THUNDER BIG TH 105 I FPT N45 TM2A; 100kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE THUNDER BIG TH 130 I FPT N67 TM2A; 130kW 6,7
EUROMACCHINE THUNDER BIG TH 150 I FPT N67 TM3A; 157kW 6,7
EUROMACCHINE THUNDER BIG TH 180 I FPT N67 TE2A; 200kW 6,7
EUROMACCHINE THUNDER BIG TH 200 I FPT N67 TE2A; 200kW 6,7
EUROMACCHINE THUNDER BIG TH 60 I FPT N45 SM1A; 55,5kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE THUNDER BIG TH 75 I FPT N45 SM2A; 75kW 4,5
EUROMACCHINE THUNDER BIG TH 85 I FPT N45 TM1A; 88kW 4,5
FARMER F5-11278 FPT; 71kW; 4-cyl; Tier 3a 4,5
FARMER F5-12277s FPT; 82kW; 4-cyl; Tier 3a 4,5
FARMER F5-12278 FPT; 82kW; 4 cyl; Tier 3a 4,5
FERBO MOTORPUMP RAIN FPT N67 MNT A20
FPT (IVECO) ENGINES F5CE22GJ1C
IVECO MARINE ENGINES F4AE 0684 C Aifo, 6
IVECO NEF 250 N40 ENT M 25 6,7
IVECO NEF 370 6
IVECO NEF 400 6-cyl; 400HP 6
IVECO NEF ENGINES 67TM3A.. 67TM3A.S500
IVECO NEF ENGINES 6TAA-6802 NEF, 6-cyl; Tier III 6,8
IVECO NEF ENGINES F4AE0684C NEF, 227HP 6
KOMATSU WB97S-5 S4D104E-3
LS MTRON PLUS SERIES PS110 C FPT NEF; Stage IIIA; 71kW 4,5
MARANI (MOTOR PUMPS) MOTOR PUMP I73R723 N45MSSA; 93kW, 4-cyl. 4,5
NEW HOLLAND CRAWLER TRACTORS TK4050/M FPT NEF; 4-cyl, Tie 4; 95HP 4,5
NEW HOLLAND FARM T4040 FPT NEF; 4-cyl; 84HP 4,5
NEW HOLLAND T6 T6.120 FPT NEF; 4-cyl, Tier 4; 121HP 4,5
NEW HOLLAND T6 T6.140 FPT NEF; 4-cyl, Tier 4; 143HP 4,5
NEW HOLLAND T6 T6.150 FPT NEF; 4-cyl, Tier 4; 154HP 4,5
NEW HOLLAND T6 T6.160 FPT NEF; 4-cyl, Tier 4; 163HP 4,5
NEW HOLLAND T6 T6.175 FPT NEF; 6-cyl, Tier 4; 175HP 6,7
NEW HOLLAND T7 T7.170 AUTO COMMAND FPT NEF; 6-cyl, Tier 4; 171HP 6,7
NEW HOLLAND T7 T7.220 NEF Tier 4; 167HP 6,7
NEW HOLLAND T7 T7.260 NEF Tier 4; 215HP 6,7
NEW HOLLAND T7 T7.270 NEF Tier 4; 228HP 6,7
NEW HOLLAND T7 T7.270 AUTO COMMAND FPT NEF; 6-cyl, Tier 4; 269HP 6,7
NEW HOLLAND T7 T7.290 NEF Tier 4; 290HP 6,7
NEW HOLLAND T7 T7.315 NEF Tier 4; 313HP 6,7
NEW HOLLAND T7030 Auto Command NEF Tier 3; 167HP 6,7
NEW HOLLAND TD5 TD5.105 FPT NEF; 4-cyl; Tier 3; 106HP 4,5
NEW HOLLAND TD5 TD5.95 FPT NEF; 4-cyl; Tier 3; 95HP 4,5
NEW HOLLAND TRACTORS TS6.120 FPT NEF; 4-cyl, Tier 4; 118HP 4,5
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 4120 PROFI CVT FPT NEF; 4-cyl, 121HP 4,5
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 4130 PROFI CVT FPT NEF; 4-cyl; 131HP 4,5
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 6000 SERIE 6170 CVT FPT; 6-cyl; Tier 4; 167HP 6,7
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 6000 SERIE 6175 CVT FPT; 6-cyl; Tier 4; 225HP 6,7
MAHLE MS168, MS 168
Letrika, MAHLE 11131920,11.131.920,AZF4251,MS677,MS 677
Iskra, Letrika 11131352,11.131.352,AZF4591
BOSCH 0001230020
BOSCH 0001230021
BOSCH 0001250001
BOSCH 0001250002
BOSCH 0001262020
BOSCH 0001262021
BOSCH 0001262022
CARRARO 394 677
CASE 2 852 178
CASE 2859528
CLAAS 11383370
CNH 84 208 903
CNH / FIAT AGRI 47 137 534
CNH / FIAT AGRI 47 137 538
CNH / FIAT AGRI 84 208 903
CNH / FIAT AGRI 87337538
DELCO REMY DRS0026
IVECO 285217
IVECO 2859527
IVECO 323019050
IVECO 504031929
IVECO 504357109
IVECO 504357110
IVECO 50436476
IVECO 5801577137
IVECO 5801577138
LESTER 19792
LESTER 19861
LUCAS LRS02407
SPAREX 36220
STEYR 471 32 888
STEYR 471 37 534


Nahoru