Startér AZE4253 12V 3,2kW 10z MS 148


Kód:IS1090
Kód OEM:11.132.180, 11132180


CONSOLIDATED DIESEL ENGINES 4B Cummins 3,9 1.1.1991 - 31.12.1992
CONSOLIDATED DIESEL ENGINES 4B Cummins 5,9 1.1.1991 - 31.12.1992
CONSOLIDATED DIESEL ENGINES 6B Cummins 5,9 1.1.1991 - 31.12.1992
CUMMINS B SERIES 6BT 5,9 1.1.1994 -
CUMMINS B SERIES 3,9 1.1.1994 -
PERKINS 4.236M 3 -
BOMAG BW 11RH Cummins 4B 3,9 -
BOMAG BW 177PD-3 Cummins 4BT 3,9 -
BOMAG BW 177PDH-3 Cummins 4BT 3,9 1.1.2000 -
DOW WARNER MISC. EQUIPMENT 50C-2 4.236T Perkins 1.1.1990 -
DRESSER LOADERS 100 4B3,9, 4BT3,9 3,9 1.1.1989 - 31.12.1992
DRESSER LOADERS 510B 4BT3,9 3,9 1.1.1990 - 31.12.1993
DYNAPAC ASPHALT ROLERS CC432 4BTA3,9 Cummins 3,9 -
DYNAPAC COMPACTORS, ROLERS CA251 6BT5,9L Cummins 5,9 -
HARLO LIFT TRUCKS, FORKLIFTS HC5600 4B3,9C Cummins 3,9 -
HARLO LIFT TRUCKS, FORKLIFTS HC8000 4B3,9C Cummins 3,9 -
INGERSOLL-RAND GENERATORS G375 -
INGERSOLL-RAND LIFT TRUCKS, FORKLIFTS VR-636 4B3,9 Cummins 3,9 1.1.1998 -
INGERSOLL-RAND LIFT TRUCKS, FORKLIFTS VR-642 4B3,9 Cummins 3,9 1.1.1998 -
INGERSOLL-RAND ROLLERS 100 Serise Cummins 3,9 1.1.1999 -
INGERSOLL-RAND TOW TRACTORS RT-706C Cummins -
INGERSOLL-RAND TOW TRACTORS RT-708G Cummins -
JLG TELEHANDLERS 6036 4BT3.9 Cummins 3,9 01.01.0997 -
JLG TELEHANDLERS 6042 4BT3.9 Cummins 3,9 1.1.1997 -
MILLER APP. TECHNOLOGY SPRAYERS NITRO 6B5,9L Cummins 5 01.01.1998 -
MILLER APP. TECHNOLOGY SPRAYERS NITRO 200 6BTA5,9L Cummins 5 01.01.2001 -
PRAIRE SPRAYERS 2000 Voyager Cummins 5,9 01.01.1998 -
PSI MAINTAINERS M413 4BT3,9, Cummins 3 01.01.2001 -
PSI MAINTAINERS M413XT 4BT3,9, Cummins 3 01.01.2001 -
TIMBERJACK FORWARDERS 610 Cummins 01.01.1995 -
WHITE TRACTORS 60 Cummins 4-239 01.01.1989 - 01.01.1991
WHITE TRACTORS 80 Cummins 4-239 01.01.1989 - 01.01.1991
WHITE TRACTORS 100 Cummins 6-359 01.01.1988 - 01.01.1990
WHITE TRACTORS 120 Cummins 6-359 01.01.1988 - 01.01.1990
WHITE TRACTORS 125 Cummins 6-359 01.01.1991 - 01.01.1992
WHITE TRACTORS 140 Cummins 6-359 01.01.1988 - 01.01.1992
WILLMAR SPRAYERS Eagle 8100 Cummins 01.01.1997 -
WILLMAR SPRAYERS Ranger 7200 6BTA5.9L Cummins 5 01.01.1997 -
WILLMAR SPRAYERS Ranger 7400 6BTA5.9L Cummins 5 01.01.1997 -
FORD COMMERCIAL CHASSIS 8 cyl. 445Cl Diesel 7,3 1.1.1993 -
FORD E350 SERIES VAN 8 cyl. 446Cl Diesel 7,3 1.1.1993 -
FORD E47 SERIES 8 cyl. 446Cl Diesel 7,3 1.1.1993 -
FORD F250 SERIE 8 cyl. 445Cl Diesel 7,3 1.1.1993 -
FORD F350 SERIE 8 cyl. 446Cl Diesel 7,3 1.1.1993 -
FORD F59 SERIES 8 cyl. 445Cl Diesel 7,3 1.1.1993 -
FORD F-SUPER DUTY 8 cyl. 446Cl Diesel 7,3 1.1.1993 -
FORD HEAVY DUTY Cummins engines 5,9 1.1.1997 - 1.1.1999
FORD MEDIUM Cummins engines 5,9 1.1.1997 - 1.1.1999
FORD STRIPPED CHASSIS 8 cyl. 445Cl Diesel 7,3 1.1.1993 -
FREIGHTLINER MEDIUM & HD FC80 Cummins 5,9 1.1.1998 - 1.1.2001
FREIGHTLINER MEDIUM & HD FL50 Cummins 5,9 1.1.1994 - 1.1.2000
FREIGHTLINER MEDIUM & HD FL60 Cummins 1.1.1994 - 1.1.2001
FREIGHTLINER MEDIUM & HD FL70 Cummins 5,9 1.1.1994 - 1.1.2001
FREIGHTLINER MEDIUM & HD FL80 Cummins 5,9 1.1.1994 - 1.1.2001
FREIGHTLINER MEDIUM & HD FL90 Cummins 5,9 1.1.1992 - 1.1.1993
KENWORTH MEDIUM & HD K300 Cummins 5,9 1.1.1999 - 1.1.2003
KENWORTH MEDIUM & HD T300 Caterpillar 3126 1.1.1994 - 1.1.2004
KENWORTH MEDIUM & HD T300 Cummins 5,9 1.1.1994 - 1.1.2007
KENWORTH TRUCKS Cummins engines 6B 5,9 1.1.1991 - 1.1.1997
OTTAWA TRUCKS Cummins engines 6BTA 5,9 1.1.1993 -
WHITE TRACTORS 145 Cummins 6-359 1.1.1991 - 31.12.1992
MAHLE MS148,MS 148
ISKRA 11132360,11.132.360,AZE4280
ISKRA 11131802,11.131.802,AZE4176
ISKRA 11131533,11.131.533,AZE4124
ISKRA 11131198,11.131.198,AZE4557
BOMAG 31780157
BOSCH 0001326331
BOSCH 0001362319
BOSCH 0001367079
BOSCH (USA) SR9943X, SR 9943 X
BOSCH (USA) SR9973X, SR 9973 X
CARGO 110627
CARGO 112267
CASE 114800A1, 1148 00 A1
CASE 116930A1, 1169 30 A1
CASE A187549, A 187 549
CASE A47496, A 47 496
CASE R39341, R 39 341
CUMMINS 01912346, 0191-2346
CUMMINS 2346
CUMMINS 3604654, 3 604 654
CUMMINS 3283329, 3 283 329
CUMMINS 3283330, 3 283 330
CUMMINS 3604481RX, 3 604 481 RX
CUMMINS 3604482RX, 3 604 482 RX
CUMMINS 3604648, 3 604 648
CUMMINS 3604648RX, 3 604 648 RX
CUMMINS 3604654RX, 3 604 654 RX
CUMMINS 3901365, 3 901 365
CUMMINS 3901386, 3 901 386
CUMMINS 3904445, 3 904 445
CUMMINS 3905480, 3 905 480
CUMMINS 3916854, 3 916 854
CUMMINS 3935070, 3 935 070
DELCO REMY 10461497
DELCO REMY 10465026
DELCO REMY 10465043
DELCO REMY 10465399
DELCO REMY 10465403
DELCO REMY 10465407
DELCO REMY 10479621
DELCO REMY 1113276
DELCO REMY 1113292
DENSO 0280005880, 028000-5880
DENSO 0280005881, 028000-5881
DENSO 0280005882, 028000-5882
DENSO 0280005883, 028000-5883
DENSO 0280005884, 028000-5884
DENSO 280005880, 28000-5880
DENSO 280005881, 28000-5881
DENSO 280005882, 28000-5882
DENSO 280005883, 28000-5883
DENSO 280005884, 28000-5884
DIXIE 20128106, 201-28106
FORD E3TF11000AA, E3 TF 11000 AA
FORD E3TU11000AA, E3 TU 11000 AA
FORD E3TZ11002B, E3 TZ 1100 2B
FORD E4TF11000AA, E4 TF 11000 AA
HELLA 8EA730322001, 8EA 730 322-001
HELLA US845, US 845
LESTER 16658
LESTER 17037
LESTER 6573
LUCAS LRS01256
MERCURY 50805991
MITSUBISHI M3T90071
MITSUBISHI M3T90072
PRESTOLITE 35258940
WHITE 3034804291, 30-3480429-1
WILSON 91014313, 91-01-4313
WILSON 91014366, 91-01-4366
WILSON 91047807, 91-04-7807
WILSON 91157202, 91-15-7202
WILSON 91273039, 91-27-3039
WILSON 91293035, 91-29-3035


Nahoru