Startér AZE1210 12V 0,9kW

Kód: IS0483
Kód OEM: 11.130.963, 11130963

Použití

FORD ESCORT 1.1 CVHVVHC 1,1 1.9.1980 - 1.12.1981
FORD ESCORT 1.1 CVH VVLC 1,1 1.9.1980 - 1.8.1983
FORD ESCORT 1.1 GUF 1,1 1.7.1990 - 1.12.1994
FORD ESCORT 1.1 HCS 2VHC 1,1 1.8.1988 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Val.VVHC 1,1 1.9.1980 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Val.VVHC 1,1 1.1.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Express HCS2VHC 1,1 1.8.1988 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Express Val.VVHC 1,1 1.5.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Express 35 Val.2VHC 1,1 1.3.1981 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Van 35 CVHVVLC 1,1 1.3.1981 - 1.3.1982
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Van 35 Val.VVHC 1,1 1.4.1982 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Van 55 CVH VVLC 1,1 1.12.1980 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Van 55 CVH VVLC 1,1 1.12.1980 - 1.3.1982
FORD ESCORT 1.1 Van 55 Val.VVHC 1,1 1.12.1980 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.3 CVH VVHC 1,3 1.9.1980 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.3 HCS 2VHC 1,3 1.8.1988 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.3 HCS 2VHC 1,3 1.8.1990 -
FORD ESCORT 1.3 HSC 2VHC 1,3 1.8.1990 -
FORD ESCORT 1.3 Val.VVHC 1,3 1.1.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.3 Express HCS 2VHC JBD 1,3 1.8.1990 - 1.12.1994
FORD ESCORT 1.3 Express55 CVH VVHC 1,3 1.3.1981 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.3i J6A 1,3 1.1.1995 -
FORD ESCORT 1.3i,Turnier J6A 1,3 1.1.1995 -
FORD ESCORT 1.3 Turnier HCS 2VHC 1,3 1.8.1988 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.3 Turnier JBE 1,3 1.7.1990 - 1.12.1994
FORD ESCORT 1.3 Turnier Val.VVHC 1,3 1.3.1981 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.3 Van 35 CVH VVHC 1,3 1.3.1981 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.3 Van 55 CVH VVHC 1,3 1.3.1981 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.3 Van 55 JPA 1,3 1.3.1981 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.4 CVH 2VHC 1,4 1.1.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.4 CVH 2VLC 1,4 1.2.1987 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.4 Cabrio CVH 2VHC 1,4 1.1.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.4 Cabrio CVH 2VLC 1,4 1.2.1987 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.4 Express CVH2VLC 1,4 1.1.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.4i CVH CFILC Kat. 1,4 1.8.1990 - 1.12.1994
FORD ESCORT 1.4i Express CVH CFILC 1,4 1.8.1990 - 1.12.1994
FORD ESCORT 1.4 Turnier CVH 2VHC 1,4 1.1.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.4 Turnier CVH2VLC 1,4 1.2.1987 - 1.9.1992
FORD ESCORT 1.6 CHT 2VHC 1,6 1.9.1980 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.6 CVH 2VHC 1,6 1.1.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.6 CVH 2VHC 1,6 1.8.1990 -
FORD ESCORT 1.6 CVH VVHC 1,6 1.9.1980 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.6 Cabrio CVH2VHC 1,6 1.1.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.6i CVH EFIHC 1,6 1.8.1990 - 1.9.1992
FORD ESCORT 1.6i CVH EFIHC Kat. 1,6 1.8.1990 - 1.9.1992
FORD ESCORT 1.6i CVH FILC Kat. 1,6 1.10.1983 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.6RS CVH FIHC 1,6 1.2.1982 - 1.3.1983
FORD ESCORT 1.6 Turnier CVH 2VHC 1,6 1.1.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.6 Turnier CVH VVHC 1,6 1.1.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.6Van CVH 2VHC 1,6 1.1.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ESCORT 1.6XR3 CVH 2VHC 1,6 1.9.1980 - 1.2.1985
FORD ESCORT 1.6XR3i CVH FIHC 1,6 1.10.1982 - 1.12.1985
FORD ESCORT 95 1.3i J6A 1,3 1.1.1995 -
FORD ESCORT 95 1.3i Turnier J6A 1,3 1.1.1995 -
FORD ESCORT 95 1.4i F4B 1,4 1.1.1995 -
FORD ESCORT 95 1.4i Cabrio F4B 1,4 1.1.1995 -
FORD ESCORT 95 1.4i Express 55 F4B 1,4 1.1.1995 -
FORD ESCORT 95 1.4i Express 75 F4B 1,4 1.1.1995 -
FORD ESCORT 95 1.4i Turnier F4B 1,4 1.1.1995 -
FORD FIESTA 1.0 HCS1VHC 1 1.1.1989 -
FORD FIESTA 1.0 TLB 1 1.7.1990 - 1.12.1996
FORD FIESTA 1.0 Val.1VHC 1 1.5.1976 - 1.8.1983
FORD FIESTA 1.0 Val.1VLC 1 1.9.1983 - 1.2.1989
FORD FIESTA 1.0 Val.1V,VVLC 1 1.5.1976 - 1.8.1983
FORD FIESTA 1.0 Express Val.1VLC 1 1.1.1986 - 1.2.1989
FORD FIESTA 1.0 Van Val.1V,VVLC 1 1.8.1981 - 1.8.1983
FORD FIESTA 1.1 GUE,GUD 1,1 1.7.1990 - 1.12.1996
FORD FIESTA 1.1 HCS 2VHC 1,1 1.1.1989 -
FORD FIESTA 1.1 Val.1VHC 1,1 1.9.1983 - 1.2.1989
FORD FIESTA 1.1 Val.1VHC 1,1 1.9.1983 - 1.4.1984
FORD FIESTA 1.1 Val.1V HC 1,1 1.9.1983 - 1.1.1987
FORD FIESTA 1.1 Val.1V,VVHC 1,1 1.5.1976 - 1.8.1983
FORD FIESTA 1.1 Val.2VHC 1,1 1.5.1986 - 1.2.1989
FORD FIESTA 1.1 Val.VVHC 1,1 1.9.1983 - 1.2.1989
FORD FIESTA 1.1 Val.VVHC 1,1 1.5.1986 - 1.2.1989
FORD FIESTA 1.1i G6A Kat. 1,1 1.7.1990 - 1.12.1996
FORD FIESTA 1.1i HCS CFIHC Kat. 1,1 1.1.1989 -
FORD FIESTA 1.1 Van Val.1V,VVHC 1,1 1.8.1981 - 1.8.1983
FORD FIESTA 1.3 CVHVVHC 1,3 1.9.1983 - 1.1.1987
FORD FIESTA 1.3 Kent2VHC 1,3 1.8.1977 - 1.8.1983
FORD FIESTA 1.4 CVH 2VHC 1,4 1.9.1983 - 1.1.1986
FORD FIESTA 1.4 CVH 2VHC 1,4 1.9.1983 - 1.1.1987
FORD FIESTA 1.4 CVH 2VHC 1,4 1.1.1989 -
FORD FIESTA 1.4 CVH 2VLC 1,4 1.2.1987 - 1.2.1989
FORD FIESTA 1.4i CVH CFIHC Kat. 1,4 1.1.1989 -
FORD FIESTA 1.4i CVH CFILC Kat. 1,4 1.10.1986 - 1.2.1989
FORD FIESTA 1.6 CVH 2VHC 1,6 1.7.1990 -
FORD FIESTA 1.6 CVHVVHC 1,6 1.9.1983 - 1.2.1989
FORD FIESTA 1.6 Turbo CVH EFIHL 1,6 1.7.1990 -
FORD FIESTA 1.6 XR2 CVH2VHC 1,6 1.3.1984 - 1.2.1989
FORD FIESTA 1.6 XR2 CVH EFIHC 1,6 1.7.1990 -
FORD FIESTA 1.6 XR2 CVH EFIHC Kat. 1.7.1990 -
FORD FIESTA 1.6 XR2 Kent2VHC 1,6 1.8.1981 - 1.8.1983
FORD ORION 1.3 CVHVVHC 1,3 1.9.1983 - 1.12.1984
FORD ORION 1.3 HCS2VHC 1,3 1.8.1988 - 1.12.1993
FORD ORION 1.3 HCS2VHC 1,3 1.8.1990 - 1.12.1993
FORD ORION 1.3 Val.VVHC 1,3 1.4.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ORION 1.4 CVH2VHC 1,4 1.4.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ORION 1.4 CVH2VLC 1,4 1.2.1987 - 1.12.1993
FORD ORION 1.4i CVHCFILCKat. 1,4 1.8.1990 - 1.12.1993
FORD ORION 1.6 CVH2VHC 1,6 1.1.1986 - 1.7.1990
FORD ORION 1.6 CVH2VHC 1,6 1.8.1990 - 1.12.1993
FORD ORION 1.6 CVHVVHC 1,6 1.9.1983 - 1.3.1986
FORD ORION 1.6i CVHEFIHC 1,6 1.8.1990 - 1.12.1993
FORD ORION 1.6i CVHFIHC 1,6 1.9.1983 - 1.3.1986
FORD ORION 1.6i CVHFILC 1,6 1.9.1985 - 1.3.1986
DEUTZ DITER D986 -
GEHL SKID STEER LOADERS SL4525 1.1.1991 -

Cross reference

BOSCH 0001112012
BOSCH 0001112016
BOSCH 0001112033
BOSCH 0001113003
BOSCH 0001113005
BOSCH 0001113009
BOSCH 0001114014
BOSCH 0001114020
BOSCH 0001208223
BOSCH 0001208232
BOSCH 0001208423
BOSCH 0001211232
BOSCH 0001211512
BOSCH 0001211535
BOSCH 0986010020
BOSCH 0986010021
BOSCH 0986010028
BOSCH 0986010240
BOSCH 0986010248
BOSCH 0986010300
BOSCH 0986010308
BOSCH 0986010390
BOSCH 0986010391
BOSCH 0986010398
BOSCH 0986013270
BOSCH 0986013280
BOSCH 0986013290
BOSCH 0986013298
BOSCH 0986018230
BOSCH 9000333116
BOSCH 9000333118
BOSCH 9000333119
DEUTZ DITER 998610700014
FORD 1591213, 1 591 213
FORD 5007080, 5 007 080
FORD 5007082, 5 007 082
FORD 5007083, 5 007 083
FORD 5007089, 5 007 089
FORD 5022454, 5 022 454
FORD 6029039, 6 029 039
FORD 77FB11000BA, 77 FB 11000 BA
FORD 79FB11000AC, 79 FB 11000 AC
FORD 81AB11000AA, 81 AB 11000 AA
FORD 81AB11000BA, 81 AB 11000 BA
FORD 81AB11000DB, 81 AB 11000 DB
FORD 81AB11000EA, 81 AB 11000 EA
FORD 81AB11000FA, 81 AB 11000 FA
FORD 81AB11000GB, 81 AB 11000 GB
FORD 83FB11000AA, 83 FB 11000 AA
FORD 86AB11000BA, 86 AB 11000 BA
FORD 86AB11000CA, 86 AB 11000 CA
FORD 86AB11000JA, 86 AB 11000 JA
FORD 89FB11000AA, 89 FB 11000 AA
FORD 89FB11000BA, 89 FB 11000 BA
FORD 91AB11000JA, 91 AB 11000 JA
FORD 91AB11000JB, 91 AB 11000 JB
FORD 91AB11000KA, 91 AB 11000 KA
FORD 92AX11000JA, 92 AX 11000 JA
FORD NEW HOLLAND 91AX11000JA, 91 AX 11000 JA
HELLA 8EA725976001, 8EA 725 976-001
HELLA 8EA726045001, 8EA 726 045-001
HELLA 8EA726216001, 8EA 726 216-001
HELLA CS123, CS 123
HELLA CS278, CS 278
HELLA CS592, CS 592
LUCAS 25326, 25 326
LUCAS 25332, 25 332
LUCAS 25338, 25 338
LUCAS 25344, 25 344
LUCAS 26600, 26 600
LUCAS 26601, 26 601
LUCAS 26679, 26 679
LUCAS LRS00324
LUCAS LRS00344
LUCAS LRS00366
LUCAS LRS00544
LUCAS LRS00651
LUCAS LRS00652
LUCAS LRS00675
LUCAS LRS00732
LUCAS LRS00756
LUCAS LRS00757
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227014, 632 270 14
MAGNETI MARELLI 63253010, 632 530 10
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251606, 9432 516 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251632, 9432 516 32
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251685, 9432 516 85
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251688, 9432 516 88
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251689, 9432 516 89
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251815, 9432 518 15
MAGNETI MARELLI 943253010, 9432 530 10
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN120, MSN 120
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR458, MSR 458
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR500, MSR 500
PARIS-RHONE D8E108, D 8 E 108
PARIS-RHONE D9E108, D 9 E 108
VALEO 432653, 432 653
VALEO 433287, 433 287
VALEO 433288, 433 288
VALEO 433341, 433 341
VALEO 433347, 433 347
VALEO ND062, ND 062
VALEO VS101, VS 101
VALEO VS106, VS 106
VALEO VS123, VS 123
VALEO VS138, VS 138
VALEO VS194, VS 194
VALEO VS264, VS 264
VALEO VS294, VS 294

Modifikace

Startér AZE1515 12V 0.9kW 10z IS0483 11.130.483, 11130483

Náhradní díly

- Pouzdro AZE 16.906.374, 16906374
- Ložisko kolektor.víka,mezistěny AZE 16.906.373, 16906373
- Zapínací páka AZE 16.908.037, 16908037
- Montážní sada AZE 16.908.040, 16908040
- Sada kartáčů AZE 16.908.039, 16908039
- Spínač AZE 16.906.279, 16906279
- Stator AZE 16.282.002, 16282002
- Zadní víko AZE 16.281.991, 16281991
- Přední víko AZE 16.283.236, 16283236
- Volnoběžka AZE 16.904.987, 16904987
- Rotor AZE 16.361.289, 16361289
Generováno programem WebGen.cz