BLPM Motor AMK6336 80V 1.2kW

Kód: IM3031
Kód OEM: 11.213.230, 11213230

Použití

Cross reference

JUNGHEINRICH 51014136
JUNGHEINRICH 05099362
JUNGHEINRICH 50122508
JUNGHEINRICH 50143666
STEINBOCK 5091327
STEINBOCK 5099362

Modifikace

BLPM Motor AMK6301 80V 1,2kW IM3031 11.213.017, 11213017
BLPM Motor AMK6104 80V 1,2kW IM3031 11.213.027, 11213027
BLPM Motor AMK6325 80V 1,2kW IM3031 11.213.139, 11213139
Generováno programem WebGen.cz