Alternátor AAN3118 28V 55A

Kód: IA9423
Kód OEM: 11.209.438, 11209438

Použití

IVECO 190 -30 H, N 8210.22.5... 13,8 01.09.1987 - 01.09.1997
IVECO 190 -36 P 8210.42.182/ 192 13,8 01.07.1990 - 01.11.1998
IVECO 315 .8.18 8060.25V.4600 5,5 1.6.1991 - 1.11.2000
IVECO 315 .8.18 8060.45B.5160 5,5 1.6.1991 - 1.11.2000
IVECO 316 .8.18 8060.25V.4600 5,5 1.6.1991 - 1.11.2000
IVECO 316 .8.18 8060.45B.5160 5,5 1.6.1991 - 1.11.2000
IVECO 330 -26 H 8210.02.2.. 13,8 01.01.1979 - 01.12.1988
IVECO 330 -26 H 8210.02.7.. 13,8 01.01.1983 - 01.01.1984
IVECO 330 -30 H.. 8210.22.... 13,8 01.06.1984 - 01.12.1992
IVECO 330 -30 N.. 8210.22.... 13,8 01.10.1987 - 01.12.1995
IVECO 330 -36 H 8210.42.2.. 13,8 01.10.1991 - 01.12.1999
IVECO 330 E 34 8460.41K.4..-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO 330 E 37 8210.42K.3..-Euro1 13,8 01.04.1993 - 01.11.2000
IVECO 340 E 34 8460.41K.4..-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO 340 E 34 8460.41K.4...-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO 340 E 37 8210.42K.3..-Euro1 13,8 01.03.1995 - 01.12.2002
IVECO 340 E 37 8210.42K.3...-Euro2 13,8 01.03.1995 - 01.12.2002
IVECO 340 E 42 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.06.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 340 E 42 8210.42L.4..-Euro2 14 01.06.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 370 SE 27 8360.46.4370, 8360.46.4637 7,7 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO 380 E 34 8460.41K.4..-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO 380 E 34 8460.41K.4...-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO 380 E 37 8210.42K.3...-Euro2 13,8 01.03.1995 - 01.12.2002
IVECO 380 E 37 8210.42K...-Euro1 13,8 01.03.1995 - 01.12.2002
IVECO 380 E 42, 47 8210.42L.4..-Euro2 14 01.06.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 380 E 42, 47 8210.42L...-Euro1 14 01.06.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 380 E 42, 47 8210.42M.5... 14 01.06.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 400 E 34 8460.41K.4..-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 400 E 34 8460.41K.4...-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 400 E 37 8210.42K.3..-Euro2 13,8 01.07.1994 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 400 E 37 8210.42K...-Euro1 13,8 01.07.1994 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 400 E 42, 47 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 400 E 42, 47 8210.42L.4...-Euro2 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 400 E 42, 47 8210.42M.5...-Euro2 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 410 E 37, 42 8210.42K.3..-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO 410 E 37, 42 8210.42K.3...-Euro2 14 01.04.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO 410 E 37, 42 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO 410 E 37, 42 8210.42L.4...-Euro2 14 01.04.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO 440 E 34 8460.41K.4..-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO 440 E 34 8460.41K.4...-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO 440 E 37, 42 8210.42k.3..-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 440 E 37, 42 8210.42K.3...-Euro2 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 440 E 37, 42 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 440 E 37, 42 8210.42L.4...-Euro2 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 440 E 47 8210.42M.5...-Euro2 13,8 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 440 E 52 8280.42S.3.. 17,2 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 720 E 37, 42, 47 8210.42K...-Euro1 13,8 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 720 E 37, 42, 47 8210.42K...-Euro2 13,8 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 720 E 37, 42, 47 8210.42L.4...-Euro2 13,8 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 720 E 37, 42, 47 8210.42L...-Euro1 13,8 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO 720 E 37, 42, 47 8210.42M.5...-Euro2 13,8 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 100 E 15, E 18 8060.25R.42..., 8060.25V.40... 6 01.01.1991 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 100 E 15, E 18 8060.45R.50... 6 01.01.1991 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 100 E 18 8060.45B.51... 6 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 100 E 21 8060.45.41... 6 01.01.1991 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 100 E 21 8060.45.4403 6 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 100 E 21 8060.45.52... 6 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 100 E 21 8060.45X.4180 TCA, 6 01.01.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 120 E 15, E 18 8060.25R.4..., 8060.25V.4... 6 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 120 E 15, E 18 8060.45R.50... 6 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 120 E 18 8060.45B.51... 6 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 120 E 21 8060.45.52... 6 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 120 E 23 8060.45K.6090 6 01.02.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 120 E 23 8060.45S.60..., 8060.45S.72... 6 01.10.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 130 E 15, E 18 8060.25R.4..., 8060.25V.4... 6 01.11.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 130 E 15, E 18 8060.45R.50... 6 01.11.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 130 E 18 8060.45B.51... 6 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 130 E 23 8060.45K.6090 6 01.11.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 130 E 23 8060.45S.60..., 8060.45S.72... 6 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 135 E 18 8060.25V.47... 5,8 01.01.1994 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 135 E 18 8060.45B.51... 5,8 01.01.1994 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 135 E 23 8060.45S.67...,8060.45S.725... 5,8 01.01.1994 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 150 E 15, E 18 8060.25R.4..., 8060.25V.4... 6 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 150 E 15, E 18 8060.45R.50... 6 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 150 E 18 8060.45B.51... 6 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 150 E 21 8060.45.52... 6 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 150 E 23 8060.45K.6090 6 01.02.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 150 E 23 8060.45S.6..., 8060.45S.720... 6 01.10.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 150 E 27 8360.46...-Euro1 7,7 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 150 E 27 8360.46...-Euro2 7,7 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 170 E 15 8060.25R.4... 6 01.12.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 170 E 18 8060.25V... 5,8 01.01.1994 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 170 E 18 8060.45B.51... 6 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 170 E 23 8060.45S.6..., 8060.45S.72... 5,8 01.01.1994 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 170 E 27 8360.46...-Euro2 7,7 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 180 E 21 8060.45.41... 6 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 180 E 21 8060.45.4403 6 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 180 E 21 8060.45.52... 6 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 260 E 23 8060.45S.6..., 8060.45S.7... 6 01.12.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 260 E 27 8360.46...-Euro1 7,7 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 260 E 27 8360.46...-Euro2 7,7 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 280 E 23 8060.45S.6...-Euro1 6 01.12.1991 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 280 E 23 8060.45S.7...-Euro2 6 01.12.1991 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 320 E 27 8360.46...-Euro1 7,7 01.10.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 320 E 27 8360.46...-Euro2 7,7 01.10.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 60 E 10 8040.25B.42.. 4 01.01.1991 - 01.05.1996
IVECO EUROCARGO 60 E 12 8040.25X.4... TC 4 01.01.1991 - 01.05.1996
IVECO EUROCARGO 60 E 14 8040.45.40.. 4 01.01.1991 - 01.05.1996
IVECO EUROCARGO 60 E 14 8040.45.4303 4 01.01.1991 - 01.05.1996
IVECO EUROCARGO 60 E 14 8040.45X.4180 4 01.01.1991 - 01.05.1996
IVECO EUROCARGO 65 E 10 8040.25B.42... 4 01.01.1991 - 01.05.1996
IVECO EUROCARGO 65 E 12, E 14 8040.25X.40..., 8040.25X.49... 4 01.01.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 65 E 12, E 14 8040.45.40.., 8040.45D... 4 01.01.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 65 E 14 8040.45.4303 4 01.01.1991 - 01.06.1996
IVECO EUROCARGO 65 E 14 8040.45.5... 4 01.01.1991 - 01.06.1996
IVECO EUROCARGO 75 E 12 8040.25X.40... TC 4 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 75 E 12 8040.45D.51... 4 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 75 E 14 8040.45.40.. TCA 4 01.01.1991 - 01.12.1993
IVECO EUROCARGO 75 E 14 8040.45.4303 TCA 4 01.01.1992 - 01.05.1996
IVECO EUROCARGO 75 E 14 8040.45.5... 4 01.01.1993 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 75 E 14 8040.45X.4180 TCA 4 01.01.1992 - 01.12.1992
IVECO EUROCARGO 75 E 15 8060.25R.4... LTC 6 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 75 E 15 8060.45R.50... 6 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 80 E 15 8060.25R.42... 6 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 80 E 15, E 18 8060.25V.40... 6 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 80 E 15, E 18 8060.45R.50... 6 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 80 E 18 8060.45B.51... 6 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 80 E 21 8060.45.41... 6 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 80 E 21 8060.45.4403 6 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 80 E 21 8060.45.52... 6 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 80 E 21 8060.45X.4180 6 01.01.1992 - 01.06.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 85 E 15, E 18 8060.25R.49.., 8060.25V.49... 6 01.01.1991 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 85 E 18 8060.45B.51 6 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 95 E 15 8060.25R.47..., 8060.45R.50... 6 01.01.1983 - 01.08.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 95 E 18 8060.45B.51... 6 01.09.1991 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROCARGO 95 E 21 8060.45.47..., 8060.45.52... 6 01.01.1991 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 180 E 38 8460.41N.6... 9,5 01.09.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 180 E 42 8210.42L.4620 14 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 190 E 38 8460.41L.5...-Euro1 9,5 01.06.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 190 E 38 8460.41N.6...-Euro2 9,5 01.09.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 190 E 42, E 47 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 190 E 42, E 47 8210.42L.4...-Euro2 14 01.04.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 190 E 42, E 47 8210.42M.5... 14 01.04.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 190 E 52 8280.42S.3.. 17,2 01.04.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 240 E 38 8460.41L.5... 9,5 01.09.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 240 E 38 8460.41N.6... 9,5 01.09.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 240 E 42, E 47 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2002
IVECO EUROSTAR 240 E 42, E 47 8210.42L.4...-Euro2 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2002
IVECO EUROSTAR 240 E 42, E 47 8210.42M... 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2002
IVECO EUROSTAR 240 E 52 8280.42S.3.. 17,2 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 260 E 38 8460.41L.5...-Euro1 9,5 01.06.1992 - 01.09.1995
IVECO EUROSTAR 260 E 42, E 47 8210.42L.4..-Euro2 14 01.06.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 260 E 42, E 47 8210.42M.5... 14 01.06.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 400 E 38 8460.41L.5...-Euro1 9,5 01.09.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 400 E 38 8460.41N.6...-Euro2 9,5 01.09.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 400 E 42 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 400 E 42 8210.42L.4...-Euro2 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 400 E 52 8280.42S.3.. 17,2 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 440 E 38 8460.41L.5...-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1993 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 440 E 38 8460.41N.6...-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1993 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROSTAR 440 E42 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 175 E 27 OM-8360.46.417 TCA 7,7 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 179 E 27 8360.46.417 TCA 7,7 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 180 E 24, E 27 8360.46...-Euro1 7,7 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 180 E 24, E 27 8360.46...-Euro2 7,7 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 180 E 24, E 27 8360.46R...-Euro1 7,7 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 180 E 24, E 27 8360.46R...-Euro2 7,7 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 180 E 30 8460.41C.3..-Euro1 9,5 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 180 E 30, E 34, E 38 8460.41C.30...-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 180 E 30, E 34, E 38 8460.41K.4..-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 180 E 30, E 34, E 38 8460.41K.4...-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 180 E 30, E 34, E 38 8460.4L.5...-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 180 E 42 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 180 E 52 8280.42S.350 17,2 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 190 E 24, E 27 8360.46...-Euro1 7,7 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 190 E 24, E 27 8360.46...-Euro2 7,7 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 190 E 24, E 27 8360.46R...-Euro1 7,7 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 190 E 24, E 27 8360.46R...-Euro2 7,7 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 190 E 30 8460.41C.3...-Euro1 9,5 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 190 E 30, E 34, E 38 8460.41C.30..-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 190 E 30, E 34, E 38 8460.41K.4..-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 190 E 30, E 34, E 38 8460.41K.4...-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 190 E 30, E 34, E 38 8460.41L.5...-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 190 E 38 8460.41N.6...-Euro2 9,5 01.09.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 190 E 42 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 190 E 42 8210.42L.4...-Euro2 14 01.04.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 240 E 25 8460.41T.2036 9,5 01.04.1997 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 240 E 30 8460.41C.3..-Euro1 9,5 01.09.1996 - 01.12.2002
IVECO EUROTECH 240 E 30, E34, E 38 8460.41C.3032-Euro2 9,5 01.09.1992 - 01.12.2002
IVECO EUROTECH 240 E 30, E34, E 38 8460.41K.4..-Euro1 9,5 01.09.1992 - 01.12.2002
IVECO EUROTECH 240 E 30, E34, E 38 8460.41K.4...-Euro2 9,5 01.09.1992 - 01.12.2002
IVECO EUROTECH 240 E 30, E34, E 38 8460.41L.5... 9,5 01.09.1992 - 01.12.2002
IVECO EUROTECH 240 E 38 8460.41N.6... 9,5 01.09.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 240 E 42 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 240 E 42 8210.42L.4...-Euro2 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 260 E 38 8460.41L.5...-Euro1 9,5 01.06.1992 - 01.09.1995
IVECO EUROTECH 260 E 38 8460.41N.6...-Euro2 9,5 01.06.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 260 E 42 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.06.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 260 E 42 8210.42L.4..Euro2 14 01.06.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 260 E 52 8280.42S.3.. 17,2 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 325 E 27 8360.46...-Euro1 7,7 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 325 E 27 8360.46...-Euro2 7,7 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 400 E 30 8460.41C.3..-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 400 E 30, E 38 8460.41C.30..-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 400 E 30, E 38 8460.41L.5...-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 400 E 38 8460.41N.6...-Euro2 9,5 01.09.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 400 E 42 8210.42L.4...-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 400 E 42 8210.42L.4...-Euro2 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 400 E 52 8280.42S.3.. 17,2 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 440 E 38 8460.41L.5...-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1993 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 440 E 38 8460.41N.6...-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1993 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 440 E 42 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTECH 440 E 42 8210.42L.4...-Euro2 14 01.04.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 180 E 25 8460.41T... 9,5 01.04.1997 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 190 E 30 8460.41C.3..-Euro1 9,5 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 190 E 30, E 34 8460.41C.30..-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 190 E 30, E 34 8460.41K.4..-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 190 E 30, E 34 8460.41K.4...-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 190 E 37 8210.42K...-Euro1 13,8 01.04.1993 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 190 E 37 8210.42K...-Euro2 13,8 01.04.1993 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 190 E 42 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.04.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 190 E 42 8210.42L.4...-Euro2 14 01.04.1992 - 01.11.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 260 E 30 8460.41C.3..-Euro1 9,5 01.07.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 260 E 30, E 34 8460.41C.30..-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 260 E 30, E 34 8460.41K.4..-Euro1 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 260 E 30, E 34 8460.41K.4..-Euro2 9,5 01.04.1992 - 01.07.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 260 E 37 8210.42K.3..-Euro1 9,5 01.12.1994 - 01.12.2001
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 260 E 37 8210.42K.3..-Euro2 9,5 01.12.1994 - 01.12.2001
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 260 E 42, E 47 8210.42L.4..-Euro1 14 01.06.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 260 E 42, E 47 8210.42L.4..-Euro2 14 01.06.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO EUROTRAKKER 260 E 42, E 47 8210.42M.5... 14 01.06.1992 - 01.12.2000
IVECO TURBOSTAR 190 -36 8210.42.15., 16., 17. 13,8 01.07.1990 - 01.12.1993
IVECO TURBOSTAR 190 -36 8210.42.201 13,8 01.07.1990 - 01.12.1993
IVECO TURBOSTAR 240 -36 8210.42.154 13,8 01.07.1990 - 01.12.1995
IVECO TURBOSTAR 260 -36 8210.42.15., 16., 17. 13,8 01.07.1990 - 01.12.2000
IVECO TURBOTECH 190 -30N 8210.22.17... 13,8 01.03.1980 - 01.08.1995
IVECO TURBOTECH 190 -36 8210.42.151, 181, 191 13,8 01.07.1990 - 01.12.1993
IVECO TURBOTECH 190 -36 8210.42.201 13,8 01.07.1990 - 01.12.1993
IVECO TURBOTECH 220 -36 8210.42.151 13,8 01.07.1990 - 01.11.2000
IVECO TURBOTECH 240 -36P 8210.42.15..-19.. 13,8 01.07.1990 - 01.12.1995
IVECO TURBOTECH 260 -36 8210.42.151 13,8 01.07.1990 - 01.12.1998
IVECO TURBOTECH 260 -36 8210.42.155, 175 13,8 01.07.1990 - 01.12.1999
IVECO TURBOTECH 260 -36 8210.42.201 13,8 01.07.1990 - 01.12.1998

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120469010
BOSCH 0120469113
BOSCH 0986039130
CUMMINS 4891511, 4 891 511
FIAT 4757192
FIAT 4757193
FIAT 4757194
FIAT 4844266
HELLA 8EL725728001, 8EL 725 728-001
HELLA 8EL737518001, 8EL 737 518-001
HELLA CA1336IR, CA 1336 IR
HELLA CA326IR, CA 326 IR
IVECO 61146542
IVECO 61146586
IVECO 98418362
IVECO 98419031
IVECO 98419032
IVECO 98419033
IVECO 98419034
IVECO 98424450
IVECO 98465401
IVECO 98479517
IVECO 98482419
IVECO 98482423
IVECO 98482424
IVECO 98482425
IVECO 98482426
IVECO 99440314
IVECO 99448824
IVECO 99461190
LUCAS LRA02489
MAGNETI MARELLI 943357801, 9433 578 01
PARIS-RHONE A14N182, A 14 N 182
PARIS-RHONE A14N186, A 14 N 186
PARIS-RHONE A14N187, A 14 N 187
PARIS-RHONE A14N188, A 14 N 188
PARIS-RHONE A14N189, A 14 N 189
VALEO 2541618, 2 541 618
VALEO 2541635, 2 541 635
VALEO 2541636, 2 541 636
VALEO 2541637, 2 541 637
VALEO 2541638, 2 541 638
VALEO 2541639, 2 541 639
VALEO 436650, 436 650
VALEO 439079, 439 079
Generováno programem WebGen.cz