Alternátor AAN3116 28V 55A

Kód: IA9421
Kód OEM: 11.209.436, 11209436

Použití

VOLVO B 10 B, BLE THD101GC 10 01.01.1992 - 01.01.1996
VOLVO B 10 M DH 10A245, DH 10A285,GH 10A180 9,6 01.05.1988 -
VOLVO B 10 M DH 10A340, DH 10A350 9,6 01.05.1988 -
VOLVO B 10 M DH 10A360, THD 102 KE 9,6 01.05.1988 -
VOLVO B 10 M GH 10B180, GH 10B210 9,6 01.05.1988 -
VOLVO B 10M THD102KB 9,6 01.05.1988 - 01.01.1996
VOLVO B 10 M THD 102 KF, THD 103 KF 9,6 01.05.1988 -
VOLVO B 10 M THD 103 KB, THD 103 KD 9,6 01.05.1988 -
VOLVO B 10 M THD 104 KB, THD 104 KF 9,6 01.05.1988 -
VOLVO B 12 TD 122 FH 12 01.09.1991 - 01.10.1995
VOLVO B 12 TD 122 FL 12 01.09.1991 - 01.10.1995
VOLVO B 12 TD 123 E 12 01.06.1992 - 01.10.1995
VOLVO B 12 TD 123 ES 12 01.06.1992 - 01.10.1995
VOLVO B 6 F, FA TD 60 B 5,5 01.02.1986 - 01.12.1987
VOLVO B 7 F D7A230, 285, D7B230, 260 6,7 01.01.1999 -
VOLVO F 10 TD 101 F, TD 101 FA 9,6 01.02.1986 - 01.05.1988
VOLVO F 10 TD 101 G 9,6 01.02.1986 - 01.05.1988
VOLVO F 10 TD 101 GA 9,6 01.02.1986 - 01.05.1988
VOLVO F 10 TD 102 F, TD 102 FAQ 9,6 01.10.1987 - 01.12.1994
VOLVO F 10 TD 102 FBQ, TD 102 FDQ 9,6 01.10.1987 - 01.12.1994
VOLVO F 10 TD 102 FEQ 9,6 01.12.1987 - 01.12.1994
VOLVO F 10 TD 102 FL 9,6 01.10.1987 - 01.12.1994
VOLVO F 12 TD 121 F 12 01.02.1986 - 01.05.1988
VOLVO F 12 TD 121 FD 12 01.02.1986 - 01.09.1991
VOLVO F 12 TD 121 FK 12 01.09.1987 - 01.05.1988
VOLVO F 12 TD 121 G 12 01.02.1986 - 01.05.1988
VOLVO F 12 TD 121 GD 12 01.02.1986 - 01.12.1994
VOLVO F 12 TD 122 F 12 01.11.1987 - 01.12.1994
VOLVO F 12 TD 122 FK, TD 122 FR,TD 122 FS 12 01.11.1987 - 01.12.1994
VOLVO F 12 TD 123 E 12 01.01.1992 - 01.12.1994
VOLVO F 12 TD 123 ES 12 01.01.1992 - 01.12.1994
VOLVO F 16 TD162F,FJ,FL,FS 16 01.10.1987 - 01.12.1994
VOLVO F 610 TD 60 C 5,5 01.02.1986 - 01.02.1986
VOLVO F 611 TD 60 C 5,5 01.02.1986 - 01.02.1986
VOLVO F 612 TD 60 C 5,5 01.02.1986 - 01.02.1986
VOLVO F 613 TD 60 B 5,5 01.02.1986 - 01.02.1986
VOLVO F 614 TD 60 B 5,5 01.02.1986 - 01.02.1986
VOLVO F 616 S TD 60 B 5,5 01.02.1986 - 01.02.1986
VOLVO F 617 S TD 60 B 5,5 01.02.1986 - 01.02.1986
VOLVO F 7 TD 70 F, FS 7 01.02.1986 - 01.05.1988
VOLVO F 7 TD 70 G 7 01.02.1986 - 01.05.1988
VOLVO FL 10 D 10A 310 9,6 01.02.1995 -
VOLVO FL 10 D 10A 320 9,6 01.02.1995 -
VOLVO FL 10 D 10A 350, D 10A 360 9,6 01.02.1995 -
VOLVO FL 10 TD 101 F 9,6 01.09.1985 - 01.12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 TD 101 FA, FC, FD 9,6 01.12.1986 - 01.12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 TD 101 G 9,6 01.09.1985 - 01.12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 TD 102 F, TD 102 FDQ,TD 102 FF 9,6 01.09.1985 - 01.12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 TD 102 FH, TD 103 E 9,6 01.09.1985 - 01.09.1994
VOLVO FL 10 TD 102 FL, TD 102 FM 9,6 01.09.1985 - 01.12.1993
VOLVO FL 10 TD 102 FQ, TD 103 EA 9,6 01.09.1985 - 01.02.1996
VOLVO FL 10 TD 103 ES 9,6 01.11.1992 - 01.02.1996
VOLVO FL 408 TD 41 G 3,6 01.02.1986 - 01.12.1995
VOLVO FL 608 D6A180, D6A210, TD 61 G 5,5 01.09.1986 - 01.08.2000
VOLVO FL 608 TD 61 GA, TD 63 E,TD 63 ES 5,5 01.09.1986 - 01.08.2000
VOLVO FL 610 TD 61 G, GB 5,5 01.09.1985 - 01.11.1994
VOLVO FL 611 D6A180, D6A210, TD 61 F 5,5 01.09.1985 - 01.08.2000
VOLVO FL 611 TD 61 G, TD 61 GA, TD 61 GC 5,5 01.09.1985 - 01.08.2000
VOLVO FL 611 TD 61 GS, TD 63 E, TD 63 ES 5,5 01.09.1985 - 01.08.2000
VOLVO FL 612 D6A180, 210, 230, 250,TD 61 GC 5,5 01.09.1985 - 01.08.2000
VOLVO FL 612 GS, TD 63 E, ES 5,5 01.09.1985 - 01.08.2000
VOLVO FL 613 TD 61 GC, GS 5,5 01.09.1985 - 01.11.1994
VOLVO FL 614 D6A180, 210, 230, 250, TD 61 F 5,5 01.09.1985 - 01.08.2000
VOLVO FL 614 GC, GS, TD 63 E, ES 5,5 01.09.1985 - 01.08.2000
VOLVO FL 615 D6A180, 210, 230, 250, TD 63 E 5,5 01.11.1991 - 01.08.2000
VOLVO FL 615 ES 5,5 01.11.1991 - 01.08.2000
VOLVO FL 616 TD 61 F, GS/GB 5,5 01.09.1985 - 01.11.1994
VOLVO FL 617 TD 61 F, GC, GS/GB 5,5 01.09.1985 - 01.11.1994
VOLVO FL 618 D6A180, 210, 230, 250, TD 63 E 5,5 01.11.1991 - 01.08.2000
VOLVO FL 618 ES 5,5 01.11.1991 - 01.08.2000
VOLVO FL 6 180, 220, 250 D6B250 6 01.05.2000 -
VOLVO FL 619 TD 61 F 5,5 01.09.1985 - 01.11.1994
VOLVO FL 7 D 7 A285, D 7 B230, D 7B260 6,7 01.11.1991 - 01.10.1999
VOLVO FL 7 TD 71 FD, TD 73 EA 7 01.12.1986 - 01.10.1999
VOLVO FL 7 TD 71 F, FQ, FS, FSQ 7 01.09.1985 - 01.10.1994
VOLVO FL 7 TD 73 E, TD 73 ES 6,7 01.11.1991 - 01.10.1999
VOLVO FL 7 TD 73 EB 7 01.10.1990 - 01.10.1999
VOLVO FS 10 TD 101 FD, TD 102 FDQ 9,6 01.01.1987 - 01.12.1995
VOLVO FS 718 D7B230, 260, TD 73 E, ES 6,7 01.11.1991 - 01.03.1996
VOLVO N 10 260 TD 101 G 9,6 01.02.1986 - 01.04.1986
VOLVO N 10 300 TD 101 F 9,6 01.09.1986 - 01.04.1988
VOLVO N 12 320 TD 121 G 12 01.09.1986 - 01.01.1996
VOLVO N 12 330 TD 121 GD 12 01.02.1986 - 01.09.1994
VOLVO N 12 380 TD 121 F 12 01.09.1986 - 01.01.1996
VOLVO N 12 380 TD 121 FD 12 01.02.1986 - 01.09.1991
VOLVO N 7 TD 70 G 6,7 01.02.1986 - 01.11.1987
VOLVO NL 10 275, 285, 320 TD 101 G, TD 102 F, FH, FL 9,6 01.05.1991 - 01.09.2001
VOLVO NL 10 275, 285, 320 TD 103 ES 9,6 01.05.1991 - 01.09.2001
VOLVO NL 12 320, 350, 360, 390, 400 TD 121 G, TD 122 F, FH, FL, FS 12 01.05.1991 - 01.09.2001
VOLVO NL 12 320, 350, 360, 390, 400 TD 123 E, ES 12 01.05.1991 - 01.09.2001

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120469014
BOSCH 0120469798
BOSCH 0986034370
HELLA 8EL725817001, 8EL 725 817-001
HELLA 8EL731719001, 8EL 731 719-001
HELLA CA518IR, CA 518 IR
HELLA CA858IR, CA 858 IR
LUCAS LRA00972
MAGNETI MARELLI 943357557, 9433 575 57
MAGNETI MARELLI 944356188, 9443 561 88
MAGNETI MARELLI 944357577, 9443 575 77
PARIS-RHONE A14N141M, A 14 N 141 M
VALEO 436440, 436 440
VALEO 592776, 592 776
VOLVO 1089861
VOLVO 1607361
VOLVO 5003089
VOLVO 5003349
VOLVO 5003448
VOLVO 6779261
VOLVO 8113911
Generováno programem WebGen.cz