Alternátor AAK5721 14V 90A MG 732

Kód: IA9030
Kód OEM: 11.209.433, 11209433

Použití

FIAT BRAVA 1.8 16V 182 A 2.000 1,8 1.10.1995 - 1.1.1997
FIAT BRAVA 1.9 TD 182 A 7.000 /8.000 1,9 1.10.1996 - 1.10.1998
FIAT BRAVA 1.9 TD 182 A 7.000 /8.000 1,9 1.11.1998 - 1.9.2001
FIAT BRAVO 1.8 16V 182 A 2.000 1,8 1.10.1995 - 1.10.1998
FIAT BRAVO 1.9 TD 182 A 7.000 /8.000 1,9 1.3.1996 - 1.10.1998
FIAT BRAVO 1.9 TD 182 A 7.000 /8.000 1,9 1.11.1998 - 1.9.2001
FIAT MAREA 1.8 i 16V 182 A 2.000 1,8 1.10.1996 - 1.2.1999
FIAT MAREA 1.9 TD 182 A 7.000 /8.000 1,9 1.10.1996 - 1.9.2002
FIAT MARENGO 1.9 TD 182 A 7.000 /8.000 1,9 1.1.1997 - 1.9.2002
FIAT MARENGO 1.9 TD 182 A 8.000 1,9 1.3.1999 - 1.9.2002

Cross reference

MAHLE MG732, MG 732
CARGO 113536
HC-PARTS CA1159IR
BOSCH 0986040691
FIAT 46231722
FIAT 46412679
FIAT 46423663
FIAT 46428729
FIAT 46544330
FIAT 77991950
HELLA 8EL732210001, 8EL 732 210-001
HELLA 8EL738100001, 8EL 738 100-001
HELLA CA1190IR, CA 1190 IR
HELLA CA1743IR, CA 1743 IR
LANCIA 46430528
LANCIA 46448433
LUCAS LRA02711
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320510, 633 205 10
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321312, 633 213 12
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321613, 633 216 13
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321729, 633 217 29
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321613, 9433 216 13
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN1107, MAN 1107
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN806, MAN 806
VALEO 437735, 437 735
Generováno programem WebGen.cz