Alternßtor AAN5512 14V 120A

Kˇd: IA9024
Kˇd OEM: 11.209.023, 11209023

Pou×itÝ

CITRO╦N BERLINGO 1.1 i (MAHDZ -
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 1.1 i (MFHDZ -
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 01.IV 2002 - 2005 1360cc, 4cyl, 72HP
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 1.4 bivalent 2002 - 1360cc, 4cyl, 65HP
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 1.4 i (MBKFX -
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 1.4 i (MFKFX -
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 1.4 i bivalent (MBKFW) 2003 - 1360cc, 4cyl, 75HP
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 1.4 i bivalent (MFKFW) 2003 - 1360cc, 4cyl, 75HP
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 01.VI 2008 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 90HP
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 01.VI 2008 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 1.6 16V 2005 - 2007 1587cc, 4cyl, 110HP
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 1.6 16V (MFNFU) 2000 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 1.6 16V (MFNFU) 2002 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 110HP
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 1.9 D (MFWJZ) 1998 - 2005 1868cc, 4cyl, 70HP
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 1.9 D 4WD (MFWJZ) 1998 - 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 1.9 D 70 (MBWJZ -
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 1.9 D 70 4WD (MBWJZ -
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 2.0 HDI 90 (MBRHY -
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 2.0 HDI 90 (MFRHY) 1999 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 2.0 HDI 90 4WD (MBRHY -
CITRO╦N BERLINGO 2.0 HDi 4x4 (MFRHY) 2002 - 2005 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
CITRO╦N C15 1.9 D 2000 - 2005 1868cc, 4cyl, 60HP
CITRO╦N C5 1.8 16V (DC6FZB -
CITRO╦N C5 1.8 16V (DE6FZB -
CITRO╦N C5 1.8 16V (RC6FZB) 2004 - 1749cc, 4cyl, 116HP
CITRO╦N C5 1.8 16V (RE6FZB) 2004 - 1749cc, 4cyl, 116HP
CITRO╦N C5 2.0 16V (DCRFNC -
CITRO╦N C5 2.0 16V (DERFNF -
CITRO╦N C5 2.0 16V HPi (DCRLZB) 2001 - 2004 1997cc, 4cyl, 140HP
CITRO╦N C5 2.0 16V HPi (DERLZB) 2001 - 2004 1997cc, 4cyl, 140HP
CITRO╦N C5 2.0 HDi 2001 - 2004 1997cc, 4cyl, 107HP
CITRO╦N C5 2.0 HDi 2001 - 2004 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
CITRO╦N C5 2.0 HDi 2008 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
CITRO╦N C5 2.0 HDi (DCRHYB) 2001 - 2004 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
CITRO╦N C5 2.0 HDi (DCRHZB -
CITRO╦N C5 2.0 HDi (DERHSB -
CITRO╦N C5 2.0 HDi (DERHYB) 2001 - 2004 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
CITRO╦N C5 2.0 HDi (RCRHRH) 2004 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
CITRO╦N C5 2.0 HDi (RERHRH) 2004 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
CITRO╦N C5 2.2 HDi (DC4HXB -
CITRO╦N C5 2.2 HDi (DE4HXB -
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 1.9 D 1995 - 1998 1905cc, 4cyl, 69HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 1.9 D 70 1998 - 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 1.9 DT 1995 - 2000 1905cc, 4cyl, 88HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 1.9 TD 1995 - 1905cc, 4cyl, 90HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 1.9 TD 1996 - 1905cc, 4cyl, 92HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 1.9 TD 1999 - 1905cc, 4cyl, 92HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 2.0 2000 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 2.0 2003 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 2.0 HDi 110 2000 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 2.0 HDi 110 2002 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 2.0 HDi 110 2003 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 2.0 HDi 110 16V 2003 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 2.0 HDi 120 2007 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 120HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 2.0 HDi 140 2007 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 2.0 HDi 95 1999 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 94HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 2.0 HDi 95 2011 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 98HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 2.0 i 2007 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 140HP
CITRO╦N DISPATCH 2.0 i 16V 2000 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 138HP
CITRO╦N RELAY 2.0 HDI 2001 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 84HP
CITRO╦N RELAY 2.0 HDi 2002 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 84HP
CITRO╦N RELAY 2.2 HDi 2002 - 2006 2179cc, 4cyl, 101HP
CITRO╦N RELAY 2.2 HDi 2002 - 2179cc, 4cyl, 101HP
CITRO╦N SYNERGIE 2.0 16V 1998 - 2000 1998cc, 4cyl, 132HP
CITRO╦N SYNERGIE 2.0 16V 2000 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
CITRO╦N SYNERGIE 2.0 HDI 1999 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
CITRO╦N SYNERGIE 2.0 HDI 16V 1999 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
CITRO╦N XANTIA 2.0 HDI 109 1999 - 2003 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
CITRO╦N XANTIA 2.0 HDI 90 1999 - 2003 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
CITRO╦N XANTIA 2.0 i 16V 1993 - 1998 1998cc, 4cyl, 152HP
CITRO╦N XANTIA 2.0 i 16V 1994 - 1998 1998cc, 4cyl, 150HP
CITRO╦N XANTIA 2.0 i 16V 1995 - 1998 1998cc, 4cyl, 132HP
CITRO╦N XANTIA 2.0 i 16V 1998 - 2003 1998cc, 4cyl, 132HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.4 i 1997 - 2005 1360cc, 4cyl, 75HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.4 i 1998 - 2005 1360cc, 4cyl, 75HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 01.VI 1999 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 88HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 01.VI 1999 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 95HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 01.VI 2002 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 91HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.6 16V 2000 - 2005 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.6 16V 2005 - 2006 1587cc, 4cyl, 110HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.6 16V 2005 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.6 Chrono 2001 - 2004 1587cc, 4cyl, 101HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.6 i 1997 - 2000 1587cc, 4cyl, 88HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.6 i 1998 - 2000 1587cc, 4cyl, 88HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.8 16V 2000 - 1749cc, 4cyl, 115HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.8 SX 2000 - 2005 1761cc, 4cyl, 103HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.9 D 1997 - 2000 1905cc, 4cyl, 68HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.9 D 1998 - 2000 1905cc, 4cyl, 68HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.9 D 1998 - 2000 1905cc, 4cyl, 75HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.9 D 1998 - 2005 1868cc, 4cyl, 70HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 1.9 D 1999 - 2005 1868cc, 4cyl, 70HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 2.0 16V 1997 - 2000 1998cc, 4cyl, 163HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 2.0 16V 1998 - 2000 1998cc, 4cyl, 132HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 2.0 16V 2000 - 2005 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 2.0 16V 2003 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 2.0 HDI 90 1999 - 2005 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 2.0 HDi 1999 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 2.0 HDi 1999 - 1998cc, 4cyl, 109HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 2.0 HDi 2000 - 2005 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 2.0 HDi 109 2001 - 2005 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
CITRO╦N XSARA 2.0 HDi 90 1999 - 2005 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
DACIA LOGAN 1.6 Bifuel 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
DACIA LOGAN 1.6 Bifuel 2010 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 84HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.0 JTD 2001 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 84HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.0 JTD 2002 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 84HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.0 JTD 2002 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 84HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.8 JTD 1999 - 2002 2798cc, 4cyl, 140HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.8 JTD 2000 - 2002 2798cc, 4cyl, 128HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.8 JTD 2001 - 2002 2799cc, 4cyl, 128HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.8 JTD 2002 - 2005 2798cc, 4cyl, 140HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.8 JTD 2002 - 2006 2798cc, 4cyl, 128HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.8 JTD 2002 - 2798cc, 4cyl, 128HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.8 JTD 2003 - 2006 2799cc, 4cyl, 122HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.8 JTD 2004 - 2006 2800cc, 4cyl, 145HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.8 JTD 2005 - 2009 2798cc, 4cyl, 127HP
FIAT SCUDO 1.6 D Multijet 2007 - 1560cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT SCUDO 1.9 D 1996 - 1998 1905cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT SCUDO 1.9 D 1996 - 2006 1905cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT SCUDO 1.9 D 1998 - 2006 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT SCUDO 2.0 2000 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
FIAT SCUDO 2.0 16V 2000 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
FIAT SCUDO 2.0 D Multijet 2007 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 120HP
FIAT SCUDO 2.0 D Multijet 2007 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
FIAT SCUDO 2.0 D Multijet 2010 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 163HP
FIAT SCUDO 2.0 D Multijet 2011 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 128HP
FIAT SCUDO 2.0 JTD 1999 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 94HP
FIAT SCUDO 2.0 JTD 1999 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
FIAT SCUDO 2.0 JTD 2002 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
FIAT SCUDO 2.0 JTD 2004 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 94HP
FIAT SCUDO 2.0 JTD 16V 1999 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
FIAT ULYSSE 2.0 2002 - 2011 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
FIAT ULYSSE 2.0 16V 1998 - 2000 1998cc, 4cyl, 132HP
FIAT ULYSSE 2.0 16V 2000 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
FIAT ULYSSE 2.0 D Multijet 2006 - 2011 1997cc, 4cyl, 120HP
FIAT ULYSSE 2.0 D Multijet 2006 - 2011 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
FIAT ULYSSE 2.0 JTD 1999 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
FIAT ULYSSE 2.0 JTD 2002 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
FIAT ULYSSE 2.0 JTD 2003 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 107HP
FIAT ULYSSE 2.0 JTD 16V 1999 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
LANCIA ZETA 2.0 16V (220AQ5) 2000 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
LANCIA ZETA 2.0 JTD 2000 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
LANCIA ZETA 2.0 JTD (220AN5) 1999 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT 206 01.I 1998 - 2000 1124cc, 4cyl, 54HP
PEUGEOT 206 01.I 2002 - 1124cc, 4cyl, 60HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.1 i 1998 - 1124cc, 4cyl, 60HP
PEUGEOT 206 01.IV 2002 - 1360cc, 4cyl, 75HP
PEUGEOT 206 01.IV 2007 - 1360cc, 4cyl, 75HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 CNG 2006 - 2007 1360cc, 4cyl, 75HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 Flex 2006 - 2008 1360cc, 4cyl, 80HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 Flex 2006 - 2009 1360cc, 4cyl, 80HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 Flex 2006 - 2009 1360cc, 4cyl, 82HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 LPG 2006 - 2007 1360cc, 4cyl, 75HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 i 1998 - 1360cc, 4cyl, 75HP
PEUGEOT 206 01.VI 2001 - 2008 1587cc, 4cyl, 110HP
PEUGEOT 206 01.VI 2005 - 2008 1587cc, 4cyl, 110HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 16V 2000 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 16V 2001 - 2005 1587cc, 4cyl, 107HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 16V 2002 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 16V 2007 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 Flex 2005 - 2008 1587cc, 4cyl, 110HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 Flex 2005 - 2008 1587cc, 4cyl, 113HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 HDi 110 2004 - 1560cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 HDi 110 2005 - 1560cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 LPG 2002 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 i 1998 - 2000 1587cc, 4cyl, 89HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.9 D 1998 - 2001 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT 206 1.9 D 1999 - 2007 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 16V 2002 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 HDI 90 1999 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 HDi 2002 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 RC 2003 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 177HP
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 S16 1999 - 2000 1997cc, 4cyl, 135HP
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 S16 1999 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
PEUGEOT 206 2.0 S16 2000 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
PEUGEOT 306 01.IV 1993 - 1994 1360cc, 4cyl, 65HP
PEUGEOT 306 01.IV 1993 - 2001 1360cc, 4cyl, 75HP
PEUGEOT 306 01.IV 1997 - 2002 1360cc, 4cyl, 75HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.4 SL 1994 - 2001 1360cc, 4cyl, 75HP
PEUGEOT 306 01.VI 1993 - 2000 1587cc, 4cyl, 89HP
PEUGEOT 306 01.VI 1996 - 2000 1587cc, 4cyl, 89HP
PEUGEOT 306 01.VI 1997 - 2000 1587cc, 4cyl, 89HP
PEUGEOT 306 01.VI 2000 - 2001 1587cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT 306 01.VI 2000 - 2001 1587cc, 4cyl, 98HP
PEUGEOT 306 01.VI 2000 - 2002 1587cc, 4cyl, 98HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.6 SR 1994 - 2000 1587cc, 4cyl, 89HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 D 1993 - 1997 1905cc, 4cyl, 94HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 D 1993 - 1999 1905cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 D 1993 - 2001 1905cc, 4cyl, 64HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 D 1994 - 1997 1905cc, 4cyl, 94HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 D 1994 - 1999 1905cc, 4cyl, 94HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 D 1994 - 2001 1905cc, 4cyl, 68HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 D 1997 - 1999 1905cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 D 1997 - 2002 1905cc, 4cyl, 68HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 D 1998 - 2001 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 D 1998 - 2001 1905cc, 4cyl, 75HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 D 1998 - 2002 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 D 1998 - 2002 1905cc, 4cyl, 75HP
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 D 1999 - 2002 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT 306 2.0 HDI 90 1999 - 2001 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT 306 2.0 HDI 90 1999 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT 306 2.0 HDi 1998 - 2000 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDI 110 2002 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 107HP
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDI 90 2002 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 110 2000 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 107HP
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 HDi 90 2000 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT 406 1.8 16V 1995 - 2000 1761cc, 4cyl, 110HP
PEUGEOT 406 1.8 16V 1996 - 2000 1761cc, 4cyl, 110HP
PEUGEOT 406 1.8 16V 2000 - 2004 1749cc, 4cyl, 116HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 1995 - 2004 1998cc, 4cyl, 132HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 1996 - 2004 1998cc, 4cyl, 132HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 1997 - 2004 1998cc, 4cyl, 132HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 1999 - 2000 1997cc, 4cyl, 135HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 1999 - 2004 1998cc, 4cyl, 135HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V 2000 - 2004 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 16V HPi 2001 - 2004 1997cc, 4cyl, 140HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDI 110 1998 - 2001 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDI 110 1999 - 2004 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDI 90 1999 - 2004 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 HDi 110 2001 - 2004 1997cc, 4cyl, 107HP
PEUGEOT 406 02.II 2000 - 2004 2230cc, 4cyl, 158HP
PEUGEOT 406 02.II 2002 - 2004 2230cc, 4cyl, 158HP
PEUGEOT 607 2.0 2000 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
PEUGEOT 607 2.2 16V 2000 - 2230cc, 4cyl, 158HP
PEUGEOT 607 2.2 16V 2005 - 2230cc, 4cyl, 163HP
PEUGEOT 806 01.VIII 1995 - 2002 1761cc, 4cyl, 99HP
PEUGEOT 806 1.9 TD 1995 - 2002 1905cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT 806 1.9 TD 1997 - 2002 1905cc, 4cyl, 92HP
PEUGEOT 806 2.0 1994 - 2002 1998cc, 4cyl, 121HP
PEUGEOT 806 2.0 16V 1998 - 2000 1998cc, 4cyl, 132HP
PEUGEOT 806 2.0 16V 2000 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
PEUGEOT 806 2.0 HDI 1999 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT 806 2.0 HDI 16V 1999 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT 806 2.0 Turbo 1994 - 2002 1998cc, 4cyl, 147HP
PEUGEOT 806 2.1 td 12V 1996 - 1999 2088cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT BOXER 2.0 HDI 2001 - 2002 1997cc, 4cyl, 84HP
PEUGEOT BOXER 2.0 HDi 2002 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 84HP
PEUGEOT BOXER 2.2 HDi 2002 - 2179cc, 4cyl, 101HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 1.9 D 1995 - 1998 1905cc, 4cyl, 94HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 1.9 D 1996 - 1905cc, 4cyl, 70HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 1.9 D 1998 - 2003 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 1.9 D 2003 - 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 1.9 D 70 1998 - 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 2.0 2000 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 2.0 2002 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 2.0 HDI 2000 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 94HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 2.0 HDI 2000 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 2.0 HDI 16V 2000 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 2.0 HDi 2000 - 2003 1997cc, 4cyl, 94HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 2.0 HDi 2000 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 94HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 2.0 HDi 2000 - 2006 1997cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 2.0 HDi 120 2007 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 120HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 2.0 HDi 140 2007 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 136HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 01.I 1996 - 1124cc, 4cyl, 60HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 01.IV 1996 - 1360cc, 4cyl, 75HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 01.IV 2002 - 2006 1360cc, 4cyl, 73HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 01.VI 2000 - 2002 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 01.VI 2008 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 01.VI 2008 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 106HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 01.VI 2008 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 01.VI 2008 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 110HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 01.VI 2010 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 98HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 01.VI 2010 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 120HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.6 16V 2001 - 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.9 D 1996 - 1998 1905cc, 4cyl, 68HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.9 D 1996 - 1998 1905cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.9 D 1996 - 1905cc, 4cyl, 68HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.9 D 1996 - 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.9 D 1996 - 1905cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.9 D 1998 - 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.9 D 4x4 2004 - 2005 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.9 D 4x4 2004 - 1868cc, 4cyl, 69HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 2.0 HDI 2000 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 2.0 HDi 2000 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 2.0 HDi 4x4 2004 - 2005 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP
PEUGEOT PARTNER 2.0 HDi 4x4 2004 - 1997cc, 4cyl, 90HP

Cross reference

Bosch 986080530
Cargo 113503
HC-Parts CA1646IR
Peugeot 57054Y
Peugeot 57054Z
CITROEN 27054Y
CITROEN 57054F
CITROEN 96217914
CITROEN 9623727180
CITROEN 9623727280
CITROEN 9623727380
CITROEN 96237278
CITROEN 9623727880
CITROEN 9623727980
CITROEN 9635772780
CITROEN 9635772880
CITROEN 9635772980
FIAT 9621791680
FIAT/MARELLI 71716671
FIAT/MARELLI 96217914
LANCIA 71716671
LANCIA 71718700
LANCIA 9621791480
MITSUBISHI A002TB2291A
MITSUBISHI A002TB4791A
MITSUBISHI A002TB4891
MITSUBISHI A002TB4891A
MITSUBISHI A002TB4891B
MITSUBISHI A003TA6491
MITSUBISHI A003TA6491A
MITSUBISHI A003TB0891
MITSUBISHI A003TB0891A
MITSUBISHI A003TB0891B
MITSUBISHI A2TB2291A
MITSUBISHI A2TB4791A
MITSUBISHI A2TB4891
MITSUBISHI A2TB4891A
MITSUBISHI A2TB4891B
MITSUBISHI A3TA6491
MITSUBISHI A3TA6491A
MITSUBISHI A3TB0891
MITSUBISHI A3TB0891A
MITSUBISHI A3TB0891B
PEUGEOT 57052D
PEUGEOT 57054F
PEUGEOT 57054Y
PEUGEOT 57054Z
PEUGEOT 57055H
PEUGEOT 57055J
VALEO 2541969
VALEO 2541969A
VALEO 2541970A
VALEO 2541971B
VALEO 2542228B
VALEO 254239
VALEO 2542483
VALEO 2542483A
VALEO 2542489
VALEO 2542678
VALEO 437137
VALEO 437138
VALEO 437139
VALEO 437465
VALEO 439246
VALEO 439248
VALEO A11VI91
VALEO A13VI203
VALEO A13VI204
VALEO SG10B021
VALEO SG12S021
VALEO SG12S055
VALEO SG7S014
VALEO SG7S024
VALEO SG8B020
VALEO SG9B062
Generovßno programem WebGen.cz