Alternátor AAK4562 14V 65A

Kód: IA0701
Kód OEM: 11.201.701, 11201701

Použití

FIAT TEMPRA 1.8i.e. 1,8 - 1.7.1991
FIAT TIPO 1.6i.e. (IE G.M.)Kat. 1,6 -
FIAT TIPO 1.8i.e. 8V,16V 1,8 - 1.3.1991
LANCIA DELTA Evoluzione 16V 2 1.10.1987 -
LANCIA PRISMA 2.0i.e. 4WD 2 1.5.1986 -

Cross reference

ALFA ROMEO 7691663
BOSCH 0986037150
FIAT 46231700
FIAT 46431710
FIAT 7547935
FIAT 7548143
FIAT 7641842
FIAT 7646261
FIAT 7647595
FIAT 77604410
HELLA 8EL737005001, 8EL 737 005-001
HELLA CA1055IR, CA 1055 IR
LANCIA 46231700
LANCIA 7641842
LUCAS LRA00514
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320032, 633 200 32
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320042, 633 200 42
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320046, 633 200 46
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321062, 633 210 62
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321084, 633 210 84
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321096, 633 210 96
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321062, 9433 210 62
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321084, 9433 210 84
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321096, 9433 210 96
VALEO 436243, 436 243
VALEO VA303, VA 303

Náhradní díly

- Regulátor AER1528 14V 11.125.122, 11125122
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 15.420.785, 15420785
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Stator AAK 14V 65/70A 16.350.035, 16350035
- Kondenzátor AAK 16.900.945, 16900945
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.667, 16905667
- Přední víko AAK 16.905.926, 16905926
- Rotor AAK 16.906.105, 16906105
- Zadní víko AAK 16.906.335, 16906335
- Řemenice AAK 16.906.636, 16906636
- Šroub AAK 16.908.009, 16908009
Generováno programem WebGen.cz