Alternátor AAK4556 14V 65A

Kód: IA0695
Kód OEM: 11.201.695, 11201695

Použití

FIAT CINQUECENTO 1.1 Sporting Kat. 1,1 1.12.1994 -
FIAT PANDA 1000i.e. IAW 1 1.7.1990 -
FIAT PANDA 1100i.e. IAW 1,1 1.7.1990 -

Cross reference

BOSCH 0986038621
FIAT 46231658
FIAT 46231659
FIAT 7636428
FIAT 7636431
FIAT 7713140
FIAT 7713141
FIAT 77347410
HELLA 8EL731712001, 8EL 731 712-001
HELLA CA851IR, CA 851 IR
LUCAS LRB00326
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320040, 633 200 40
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321173, 633 211 73
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321173, 9433 211 73

Náhradní díly

- Regulátor AER1528 14V 11.125.122, 11125122
- Zadní víko AAK 15.133.539, 15133539
- Šroub AAK 15.300.688, 15300688
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Stator AAK 14V 65/70A 16.350.035, 16350035
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 16.420.263, 16420263
- Kondenzátor AAK 16.900.945, 16900945
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.851, 16905851
- Přední víko AAK 16.905.999, 16905999
- Rotor AAK 16.906.105, 16906105
- Řemenice AAK 16.906.629, 16906629
Generováno programem WebGen.cz