Alternátor AAK3515 14V 50A

Kód: IA0624
Kód OEM: 11.201.624, 11201624

Použití

FSO 125 P1300 1,3 1.9.1968 - 1.4.1977
FSO 125 P1500 1,5 1.9.1968 - 1.4.1977
OPEL ASCONA 1.2 12NOHV 1,2 1.8.1976 - 1.2.1979
OPEL ASCONA 1.2S 12SOHV 1,2 1.9.1976 - 1.2.1979
OPEL KADETT 1.0 (C) 10N 1 1.10.1976 - 1.7.1979
OPEL KADETT 1.0 (D) 10NOHV 1 1.8.1979 - 1.7.1982
OPEL KADETT 1.0S (D) 10SOHV 1 1.8.1979 - 1.7.1982
OPEL KADETT 1.0S Exp.(C) 10S 1 1.10.1976 - 1.7.1979
OPEL KADETT 1.2 (C) 12N 1,2 1.8.1979 - 1.7.1982
OPEL KADETT 1.2 (D) 12NODV 1,2 1.8.1979 - 1.7.1982
OPEL KADETT 1.2S (C) 12S 1,2 1.10.1976 - 1.7.1979
OPEL KADETT 1.2S (C) 12S,SCOHV 1,2 1.9.1984 - 1.7.1986
OPEL KADETT 1.2S (D) 12SOHV 1,2 1.8.1979 - 1.8.1984
OPEL KADETT 1.2S (E) 12S,STOHC 1,2 1.9.1984 - 1.8.1988
OPEL KADETT 1.3 (E) 13N,NBOHC 1,3 1.9.1984 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.3i (E) C13NOHC 1,3 1.9.1985 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.3S (E) 13S,SCOHC 1,3 1.9.1984 - 1.8.1987
OPEL KADETT 1.4 (E) 14NVOHCI 1,4 1.1.1990 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.4 (E) E14LVOHCI 1,4 1.1.1990 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.4i (E) C14NZOHCI 1,4 1.1.1990 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.6i (E) C16LZOHCI 1,6 1.9.1986 - 1.8.1987
OPEL KADETT 1.6i (E) C16NZ,E16NZOHC 1,6 1.9.1987 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.6S (E) 16SVOHCI 1,6 1.9.1986 - 1.8.1991
OPEL MANTA 1.2 12NOHV 1,2 1.8.1976 - 1.2.1979
OPEL MANTA 1.2S 12SOHV 1,2 1.9.1976 - 1.2.1979
OPEL VECTRA 1.4 14NVOHCI 1,4 1.9.1988 - 1.9.1992
OPEL VECTRA 1.6i C16NZ,E16NZOHC 1,6 1.9.1988 - 1.8.1995
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.2 S 12SOHV 1,2 1.2.1982 - 1.8.1984
VAUXHALL CHEVETTE E,GL,L OHV 1,3 1.12.1980 - 1.12.1985
FARYMANN DIESEL 36A 0,6 1.1.1977 - 1.1.1984
FARYMANN DIESEL 71A 1,2 1.1.1977 - 1.1.1984
FARYMANN DIESEL 95A 1,6 1.1.1978 -
FARYMANN DIESEL 95W 1,6 1.1.1978 -
FARYMANN DIESEL A30 0,6 1.1.1972 - 1.1.1981
FARYMANN DIESEL A40 0,6 1.1.1972 - 1.1.1981
FARYMANN DIESEL P10 1,3 1.1.1975 - 1.1.1981

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120300530
BOSCH 0120300531
BOSCH 0120339524
BOSCH 0120339525
BOSCH 0120400742
BOSCH 0120400743
BOSCH 0120400838
BOSCH 0120400839
BOSCH 0120489114
BOSCH 0120489115
BOSCH 0120489627
BOSCH 0120489628
BOSCH 0986030850
BOSCH 0986030851
DELCO REMY 3472014
DELCO REMY 3472027
DELCO REMY 3472032
DELCO REMY 3472058
DELCO REMY 3472220
DELCO REMY 3472275
ELECTROSTART AN223
HELLA 8EL725785001, 8EL 725 785-001
HELLA 8EL725797001, 8EL 725 797-001
HELLA CA38IR, CA 38 IR
HELLA CA48IR, CA 48 IR
LUCAS LRA00208
LUCAS LRA00858
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356703, 9433 567 03
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR594, MAR 594
OPEL 1204018, 12 04 018
OPEL 1204110, 12 04 110
OPEL 1204112, 12 04 112
OPEL 1204120, 12 04 120
OPEL 1204165, 12 04 165
OPEL 1204168, 12 04 168
OPEL 1204170, 12 04 170
OPEL 1204310, 12 04 310
VALEO 432824, 432 824
VALEO 436152, 436 152
VALEO 436153, 436 153
VALEO VA200, VA 200
VAUXHALL R1030041, R1 030 041

Náhradní díly

- Regulátor AER1528 14V 11.125.122, 11125122
- Zadní víko AAK 15.133.539, 15133539
- Šroub AAK 15.300.696, 15300696
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 15.420.603, 15420603
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Stator AAK 16.350.042, 16350042
- Kondenzátor AAK 16.900.945, 16900945
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Ložisko AAG 16.905.559, 16905559
- Rotor AAK 16.905.648, 16905648
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.667, 16905667
- Řemenice AAK 16.905.931, 16905931
- Přední víko AAK 16.906.126, 16906126
Generováno programem WebGen.cz