Alternátor AAK4536 14V 65A

Kód: IA0591
Kód OEM: 11.201.591, 11201591

Použití

FERRARI 412 i F101C.. 4,9 1.7.1986 - 1.12.1988
FERRARI 412 i F101E.. 4,9 1.6.1985 - 1.12.1988
FERRARI 412 i F101E.. 4,9 1.3.1986 - 1.12.1988
FIAT 131 Mirafiori 1600 131BD.. 1,6 1.1.1982 - 1.1.1984
FIAT 131 Panorama 1300 131BD.. 1,3 1.1.1982 - 1.1.1984
FIAT 131 Panorama 1400 131BD.. 1,4 1.1.1982 - 1.1.1984
FIAT 131 Supermiraf. 2000 131CC.. 2 1.1.1982 - 1.1.1984
FIAT ARGENTA 100 132D 1,6 1.6.1983 - 1.11.1985
FIAT ARGENTA 110 132D1 2 1.6.1983 - 1.11.1985
FIAT ARGENTA 120i.e. 132C 2 1.6.1983 - 1.11.1985
FIAT ARGENTA 135 Volumex 132E 2 1.3.1984 - 1.11.1985
FIAT ARGENTA 1600 132FB 1,6 1.6.1981 - 1.5.1983
FIAT ARGENTA 2000 132FB 2 1.6.1981 - 1.5.1983
FIAT ARGENTA 2000i.e. 132GB 2 1.1.1983 - 1.5.1983
FIAT CROMA 1.6 CHT154A0.. 1,6 1.7.1986 - 1.6.1990
FIAT CROMA 2.0 CHT154A1.000 2 1.7.1986 - 1.2.1989
FIAT CROMA 2.0i.e. DOHC834AB0.. 2 1.12.1985 - 1.6.1990
FIAT CROMA 2.0i.e. DOHC834B0..Kat. 2 1.3.1986 - 1.9.1990
FIAT CROMA 2.0i.e. Turbo DOHC154A2.000 2 1.12.1985 - 1.6.1990
FIAT CROMA 2.0i.e. Turbo DOHC834C.146Kat. 2 1.7.1986 - 1.9.1990
FIAT REGATA 100 149A2.. 1,6 1.9.1986 - 1.11.1984
FIAT RITMO 105TC 138AR 1,6 1.10.1982 - 1.4.1985
LANCIA DEDRA 1.8i 835A2046MPI-Web. 1,8 1.1.1991 - 1.10.1994
LANCIA DEDRA 2.0i 835A5.000MPI-Web. 2 1.1.1989 - 1.10.1994
LANCIA DEDRA 2.0i 835A7.045MPI-Web. 2 1.6.1990 - 1.10.1994
LANCIA DEDRA 2.0i 16V 836A3.000 MPI-Web. 2 1.10.1994 -
LANCIA DEDRA 2.0i 16V 4x4 SW Int. 836A3.000 MPI-Web. 2 1.10.1994 -
LANCIA DEDRA 2.0i 16V SW 836A3.000 MPI-Web. 2 1.10.1994 -
LANCIA DEDRA 2.0i Turbo 835A7.000MPI-Web. 2 1.6.1990 - 1.10.1994
LANCIA DELTA 1.6 831A4 1,6 1.11.1982 - 1.4.1986
LANCIA PRISMA 1.6 831A4 1,6 1.12.1982 - 1.4.1986
LANCIA THEMA 2.0i.e. 834B0..Kat. 2 1.12.1985 - 1.8.1988
LANCIA THEMA 2.0i.e. 834B1.000 2 1.6.1988 - 1.5.1992
LANCIA THEMA 2.0i.e.Turbo 834C000,834C146Kat. 2 1.12.1985 - 1.8.1988

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120489136
BOSCH 0120489137
BOSCH 0120489171
BOSCH 0120489272
BOSCH 0120489273
BOSCH 0120489823
BOSCH 0120489824
BOSCH 0986036750
FIAT 46231735
FIAT 46231740
FIAT 5955557
FIAT 5958565
FIAT 5960289
FIAT 5992153
FIAT 5992155
FIAT 7554830
FIAT 7554832
FIAT 7554833
FIAT 7565391
FIAT 7565393
FIAT 7565395
FIAT 7697863
FIAT 7697864
FIAT 77503410
HELLA 8EL725805001, 8EL 725 805-001
HELLA CA506IR, CA 506 IR
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320018, 633 200 18
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320044, 633 200 44
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321025, 633 210 25
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321072, 633 210 72
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321086, 633 210 86
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321025, 9433 210 25
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321072, 9433 210 72
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321086, 9433 210 86
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN308, MAN 308
VALEO 436239, 436 239
VALEO VA300, VA 300

Modifikace

Alternátor AAK4151 14V 65A IA0591 11.201.325, 11201325

Náhradní díly

- Regulátor AER1560 14V 11.125.177, 11125177
- Šroub AAK 15.300.686, 15300686
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Stator AAK 14V 65/70A 16.350.035, 16350035
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Kondenzátor AAK 16.905.277, 16905277
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 16.905.303, 16905303
- Přední víko AAK 16.905.926, 16905926
- Zadní víko AAK 16.906.426, 16906426
- Řemenice AAK 16.906.479, 16906479
- Rotor AAK 16.906.999, 16906999
- Diodový blok AAK 16.907.511, 16907511
Generováno programem WebGen.cz