Alternátor AAK4530 14V 55A

Kód: IA0585
Kód OEM: 11.201.585, 11201585

Použití

ALFA ROMEO 35AR8 Turbo 8140.21.200DI 2,5 1.4.1985 - 1.12.1988
ALFA ROMEO 40AR8 Turbo 8140.21.200DI 2,5 1.4.1985 - 1.12.1988
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 30-8H Sofim-8140.07.2700 2,5 01.02.1991 - 01.04.1996
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 35-10Turbo Sofim-8140.21.200 2,4 01.02.1985 - 01.06.1989
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 35-10Turbo Sofim-8140.2700 2,5 01.07.1989 -
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 35-10Turbo Sofim-8140.2782,27R 2,5 01.05.1990 - 01.09.1990
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 35-10TurboPC-CA Sofim-8140.97.2781 2,5 01.07.1991 -
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 35-12Turbo Sofim-8140.47.2700 2,5 01.10.1990 -
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 35-8 8140.07.2700,2712 2,5 01.07.1989 - 01.06.1990
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 35-8H Sofim-8140.07.2700 2,5 01.02.1991 -
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 40-10Turbo Sofim-8140.27.2720 2,5 01.07.1989 -
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 40-10Turbo Sofim-8140.27S 2,4 01.02.1985 - 01.06.1989
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 40-10WTurbo4x4 Sofim-8140.27.2811 2,5 01.09.1989 -
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 40-12Turbo Sofim-8140.47.2700 2,5 01.10.1990 - 01.04.1996
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 40-8 Sofim-8140.07.2700 2,5 01.07.1989 - 01.04.1996
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 40-8H Sofim-8140.07.2701 2,5 01.02.1991 - 01.04.1996
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 45-10Turbo Sofim-8140.21.200 2,4 01.02.1985 - 01.06.1989
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 45-10Turbo Sofim-8140.27.2720 2,5 01.07.1989 - 01.04.1996
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 45-12Turbo 8140.47.2721,2711 2,5 01.06.1990 - 01.04.1996
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 49-10Turbo Sofim-8140.21.200 2,5 01.02.1985 - 01.06.1989
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 49-10Turbo Sofim-8140.22.214 2,5 01.07.1989 -
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 49-10Turbo Sofim-8140.27.2700 2,5 01.07.1989 - 01.04.1996
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 49-12Turbo 8140.47.2721,2711 2,5 01.06.1990 - 01.04.1996
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 59-12Turbo 8140.47.2700,2711 2,5 01.05.1991 - 01.04.1996

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120488284
BOSCH 0120489334
BOSCH 0120489335
BOSCH 0120489336
BOSCH 0120489337
BOSCH 0986035760
FIAT 4799364
FIAT 4808500
FIAT 4808502
HELLA 8EL725925001, 8EL 725 925-001
HELLA 8EL725926001, 8EL 725 926-001
HELLA CA641IR, CA 641 IR
HELLA CA642IR, CA 642 IR
IVECO 42498240
IVECO 4799367
IVECO 4802574
IVECO 4808507
LANCIA 4799364
LANCIA 77515410
LUCAS LRA00833
LUCAS LRA00957
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307207, 633 072 07
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307227, 633 072 27
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320022, 633 200 22
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320024, 633 200 24
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321039, 633 210 39
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321044, 633 210 44
MAGNETI MARELLI 943320024, 9433 200 24
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321044, 9433 210 44
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN286, MAN 286
UNIC 4799364, 4 799 364
VALEO 436586, 436 586
VALEO VA331, VA 331

Náhradní díly

- Regulátor AER1535 14V 11.125.139, 11125139
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Stator AAK 16.350.025, 16350025
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Kondenzátor AAK 16.905.277, 16905277
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 16.905.303, 16905303
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.667, 16905667
- Rotor AAK 16.905.977, 16905977
- Zadní víko AAK 16.906.302, 16906302
- Přední víko AAK 16.906.431, 16906431
- Řemenice AAK 16.906.432, 16906432
- Šroub AAK 16.908.006, 16908006
Generováno programem WebGen.cz