Alternátor AAK3134 14V 70A MG 347

Kód: IA0584
Kód OEM: 11.201.933, 11201933

Použití

OPEL ASCONA 1.6D 16D,DAOHC 1,6 1.9.1984 - 1.8.1988
OPEL ASTRA 2.0GSi 16V 20XE,C20XE 2 1.9.1991 -
OPEL CALIBRA 2.0i 16V 20XEH,C20XEH 2 1.6.1990 - 1.8.1992
OPEL CALIBRA 2.0i 16V 4x4 20XEH,C20XEH 2 1.6.1990 - 1.2.1993
OPEL CALIBRA 2.0i Turbo C20LETDOHC 2 1.3.1992 - 1.2.1993
OPEL KADETT 1.6D 16D,DAOHC 1,6 1.9.1984 - 1.1.1989
OPEL KADETT 1.7D 17DOHCII 1,7 1.2.1989 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 2.0i16V,Gsi 16V 20XEJ,C20XEDOHC 2 1.3.1988 - 1.8.1991
OPEL VECTRA 1.7D 17DOHCII 1,7 1.10.1988 - 1.8.1991
OPEL VECTRA 2000 16V 20XE,C20XEDOHC 2 1.9.1989 - 1.8.1992
OPEL VECTRA 2000 16V 4X4 20XE,C20XEDOHC 2 1.9.1989 - 1.8.1992
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2.0i 16V 20XE,C20XEDOHC 2 1.9.1991 -
VAUXHALL CALIBRA 2.0i 16V C20XE16V 2 1.3.1990 -
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.7 Diesel 17DOHC 1,7 1.9.1988 - 1.8.1995
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2.0i 20NEOHCII 2 1.3.1987 - 1.8.1988
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2.0i 20SEHOHCII 2 1.3.1987 - 1.8.1988
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2.0i 16V 20XEDOHC 2 1.9.1988 - 1.8.1995
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2.0i 16V C20XEDOHC 2 1.9.1988 - 1.8.1995
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2.0i 16V 4x4 C20XEDOHC 2 1.9.1988 - 1.8.1995
VAZ 21106 1.9 Opel C20XE 1,9 -

Cross reference

MAHLE MG347, MG 347
ISKRA, LETRIKA 11201584,11.201.584,AAK4529
ISKRA, LETRIKA 11201209,11.201.209,AAK1177
BOSCH 0120488168
BOSCH 0120488169
BOSCH 0120488186
BOSCH 0120488187
BOSCH 0120488202
BOSCH 0120488204
BOSCH 0120489341
BOSCH 0120489342
BOSCH 0986034660
BOSCH 0986034661
BOSCH 0986036250
DELCO REMY 3472069
DELCO REMY 3472144
DELCO REMY 3493641
HELLA 8EL725808001, 8EL 725 808-001
HELLA 8EL725815001, 8EL 725 815-001
HELLA 8EL725898001, 8EL 725 898-001
HELLA 8EL726548001, 8EL 726 548-001
HELLA 8EL731726001, 8EL 731 726-001
HELLA CA509IR, CA 509 IR
HELLA CA516IR, CA 516 IR
HELLA CA615IR, CA 615 IR
HELLA CA701IR, CA 701 IR
HELLA CA892IR, CA 892 IR
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356211, 9433 562 11
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356408, 9433 564 08
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356660, 9433 566 60
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR471, MAR 471
OPEL 1204039, 12 04 039
OPEL 1204091, 12 04 091
OPEL 1204326, 12 04 326
OPEL 1204349, 12 04 349
OPEL 90337048, 90 337 048
OPEL 90349852, 90 349 852
VALEO 436148, 436 148
VALEO 436295, 436 295
VALEO 436721, 436 721

Náhradní díly

- Regulátor AER1528 14V 11.125.122, 11125122
- Zadní víko AAK 15.133.539, 15133539
- Šroub AAK 15.300.696, 15300696
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 15.420.603, 15420603
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Stator AAK 14V 65/70A 16.350.035, 16350035
- Kondenzátor AAK 16.900.945, 16900945
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.667, 16905667
- Řemenice AAK 16.905.942, 16905942
- Přední víko AAK 16.907.011, 16907011
- Rotor AAK 16.907.018, 16907018
Generováno programem WebGen.cz