Alternátor AAK4527 14V 65A MG 244

Kód: IA0582
Kód OEM: 11.201.582, 11201582

Použití

FIAT UNO Turbo i.e. 146A2.. 1,3 1.4.1985 - 1.8.1989
FIAT UNO Turbo i.e. 146A2.146.Kat. 1,3 1.9.1989 - 1.3.1991
FIAT UNO Turbo i.e. 146A2..Kat. 1,3 1.10.1987 - 1.8.1989
LANCIA PRISMA 1.6i.e. 831B..SPI-Weber 1,6 1.5.1987 - 1.12.1989
LANCIA Y10 1.3i.e. 146A5.046 1,3 1.9.1992 - 1.12.1995
LANCIA Y10 GT i.e. 146A5.046 1,3 1.1.1989 - 1.9.1992
LANCIA Y10 GT i.e. Kat. 146A5.046 1,3 1.11.1987 - 1.9.1992
ZASTAVA YUGO 1.3 145A,103A 1,3 1.8.1991 - 1.6.1995

Cross reference

MAHLE MG244, MG 244
BOSCH 0120488235
BOSCH 0120489128
BOSCH 0120489263
BOSCH 0120489348
BOSCH 0120489400
BOSCH 0986034480
FIAT 46231682
FIAT 46231688
FIAT 46231760
FIAT 5955504
FIAT 7547791
FIAT 7552284
FIAT 7580209
FIAT 7588791
FIAT 7596859
FIAT 7647441
FIAT 7651074
FIAT 7665826
FIAT 77401410
FIAT 77523410
FIAT 7810362
HELLA 8EL725672001, 8EL 725 672-001
HELLA 8EL725907001, 8EL 725 907-001
HELLA CA254IR, CA 254 IR
HELLA CA623IR, CA 623 IR
LUCAS LRA00596
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307604, 633 076 04
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307624, 633 076 24
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320016, 633 200 16
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321023, 633 210 23
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321070, 633 210 70
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321023, 9433 210 23
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356848, 9433 568 48
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR885, MAR 885
VALEO 436235, 436 235
VALEO 436236, 436 236

Náhradní díly

- Regulátor AER1528 14V 11.125.122, 11125122
- Šroub AAK 15.300.688, 15300688
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Stator AAK 14V 65/70A 16.350.035, 16350035
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 16.420.240, 16420240
- Kondenzátor AAK 16.900.945, 16900945
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.851, 16905851
- Přední víko AAK 16.906.103, 16906103
- Zadní víko AAK 16.906.104, 16906104
- Rotor AAK 14V 16.906.330, 16906330
- Řemenice AAK 16.907.724, 16907724
- Regulátor AAK 16.990.286, 16990286
Generováno programem WebGen.cz