Alternátor AAK3580 14V 55A

Kód: IA0512
Kód OEM: 11.201.512, 11201512

Použití

VOLVO 240 2.0 Diesel D20 2 1.8.1981 - 1.9.1981
VOLVO 240 2.4 Diesel D24 2,4 1.8.1981 - 1.7.1991
VOLVO 740 2.4 Diesel D24 2,4 1.4.1984 - 1.7.1986
VOLVO 760 2.4 Diesel Turbo D24T 2,4 1.8.1984 - 1.7.1986

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120489069
BOSCH 0120489070
BOSCH 0120489296
BOSCH 0986032930
HELLA 8EL725662001, 8EL 725 662-001
HELLA CA238IR, CA 238 IR
LUCAS LRA00434
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356723, 9433 567 23
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR599, MAR 599
VALEO 437762, 437 762
VALEO VA126, VA 126
VOLVO 1308719
VOLVO 1323488
VOLVO 1324957
VOLVO 3544652
VOLVO 5002048
VOLVO 5003001
VOLVO 5003802

Náhradní díly

- Regulátor AER1528 14V 11.125.122, 11125122
- Zadní víko AAK 15.133.539, 15133539
- Šroub AAK 15.300.688, 15300688
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Stator AAK 16.350.025, 16350025
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 16.420.263, 16420263
- Kondenzátor AAK 16.900.945, 16900945
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Přední víko AAK 16.905.326, 16905326
- Ložisko AAG 16.905.559, 16905559
- Rotor AAK 16.905.648, 16905648
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.851, 16905851
- Řemenice AAK 16.906.310, 16906310
Generováno programem WebGen.cz