Alternátor AAK 3574 14V/65A

Kód: IA0499
Kód OEM: 11.203.415, 11203415

Použití

FARYMANN DIESEL P10 1,3 1.1.1975 - 1.1.1981
FARYMANN DIESEL P30 1.1.1972 - 1.1.1979
ABG ALEXANDER 128,128G KHD-F4L912 3,8 1.5.1980 - 1.12.1990
ABG PUMA 168,168A KHD-F3L912 2,8 1.5.1980 - 1.12.1990
ABG PUMA 177,V,VS KHD-F6L912 5,7 1.5.1980 - 1.12.1990
CASE 1056 XLA D-358 1.1.1986 - 1.9.1990
CLAAS COMBINES DOMINATOR 48 Perkins-4.236 3,9 1.6.1978 - 1.10.1988
CLAAS COMBINES DOMINATOR 76 Perkins-6.372 6,1 1.6.1978 - 1.10.1985
CLAAS COMBINES DOMINATOR 86 MB-OM352 5,7 1.1.1981 - 1.10.1985
CLAAS COMBINES DOMINATOR 96 MB-OM352A 5,7 1.9.1979 - 1.10.1985
DRESSER 3964 Yumbo D-358 5,9 1.4.1982 - 1.12.1986
DRESSER 3965 Yumbo D-358 5,9 1.4.1982 - 1.12.1986
DRESSER 3980 Yumbo D-358 5,9 1.4.1982 - 1.12.1986
EICHER 3022 AS EDL6-3 3,9 1.3.1982 - 1.7.1983
EICHER 3026 EDL6-1 5,9 1.1.1983 -
EICHER 3028 EDL6-5 5,9 1.9.1983 -
EICHER 3030 EDL6-6 5,9 1.9.1983 -
FENDT FARMER 300 Serie -
FENDT FAVORIT 611LSA 1.2.1979 -
FENDT FAVORIT 612LSA 1.12.1978 -
FENDT FAVORIT 614LSA 1.2.1979 -
FENDT FAVORIT 615LSA 1.2.1979 -
FORD NEW HOLLAND 8060 FORD-DOVER2725E 6,2 1.11.1986 -
FORD NEW HOLLAND 8070 AIFO-8361-I 8,1 1.11.1986 -
FORD NEW HOLLAND 8070 MB-OM352A 5,7 1.11.1986 -
FORD NEW HOLLAND 8080 AIFO-8361-SI 8,1 1.11.1986 -
IH 1255 1.12.1976 -
IH 1455 1.12.1982 -
IH 3964 Yumbo D-358 5,9 1.11.1980 - 1.12.1986
IH FARM 321 D-239 4 1.10.1976 - 1.12.1986
IH FARM 3980 Yumbo D-358 5,9 1.4.1972 - 1.12.1986
NEW HOLLAND (SPERRY NEW HOLL.) 8060 AIFO-8061SI 5,5 01.03.1980 - 01.02.1982
NEW HOLLAND (SPERRY NEW HOLL.) 8060 FORD-DOVER2725-E 6,2 01.03.1982 - 01.11.1986
NEW HOLLAND (SPERRY NEW HOLL.) 8060 MB-OM352 5,7 01.03.1978 - 01.02.1980
NEW HOLLAND (SPERRY NEW HOLL.) 8070 AIFO-8361-I 8,1 01.03.1982 - 01.11.1986
NEW HOLLAND (SPERRY NEW HOLL.) 8070 MB-OM352A 5,7 01.03.1982 - 01.11.1986
NEW HOLLAND (SPERRY NEW HOLL.) 8080 AIFO-8361-SI 8,1 01.03.1982 - 01.11.1986
NEW HOLLAND (SPERRY NEW HOLL.) 8080 MB-OM421 11 01.03.1982 - 01.11.1986
O&K L 7 KHD-F3L912 2,8 01.05.1980 - 01.12.1984
SCHLÜTER PROFIT 2000TVL SDMT112W8 10 01.01.1980 -
SCHLÜTER SUPER 1300VL SDMT112W6 7,4 01.01.1980 -
SCHLÜTER SUPER 1600TVL SDMT112W6 7,4 01.01.1980 -
SCHLÜTER SUPER 1800TVL SDMT112W6 7,4 01.07.1980 -
SCHLÜTER SUPER 2000 TVL SDMT112W8 7,4 01.09.1981 -
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 950 -
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 960 -
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 970 -
IVECO 75 9A.. KHD-F4L913 4,1 1.1.1983 - 1.2.1986
IVECO 80 13A.. BF6L913Vollkaps. 6,1 1.1.1983 - 1.2.1986
IVECO 80 13A.. KHD-BF6L913T 6,1 1.1.1983 - 1.2.1986
IVECO 80 13A.. KHD-F6L913 6,1 1.1.1983 - 1.2.1986
IVECO 80 16A.. KHD-BF6L913 6,1 1.1.1983 - 1.2.1986
IVECO 80 9A.. KHD-F4L913 4,1 1.1.1983 - 1.2.1986
IVECO 90 13A.. KHD-BF6L913T 6,1 1.1.1983 - 1.2.1986
IVECO 90 13A.. KHD-F6L913 6,1 1.1.1983 - 1.3.1985
IVECO 90 9A.. KHD-F4L913 4,1 1.1.1983 - 1.2.1986
IVECO 110 13A.. KHD-BF6L913T 6,1 1.1.1983 - 1.2.1986
IVECO 110 13A.. KHD-F6L913 6,1 1.1.1983 - 1.2.1986
IVECO 110 16A.. KHD-BF6L 913 6,1 1.1.1983 - 1.12.1991
IVECO 130 13A.. KHD-BF6L913T 6,1 1.1.1983 - 1.2.1986
IVECO 130 13A.. KHD-F6L913 6,1 1.1.1983 - 1.2.1986
IVECO 130 16A.. KHD-BF6L913 6,1 1.1.1983 - 1.2.1986
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 M6/7/8/9FL F4L913 4,1 01.05.1980 - 01.12.1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 M6/7FK F4L913 4,1 01.05.1980 - 01.12.1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 M8/9/11/13FK F6L913 6,1 01.05.1980 - 01.12.1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 M8/9/11/13FL F6L913 6,1 01.05.1980 - 01.12.1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 M8/9FS F6L913 6,1 01.05.1980 - 01.12.1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M160 M11/13FK BF6L913 6,1 01.05.1980 - 01.12.1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M160 M11/13FL BF6L913 6,1 01.05.1980 - 01.12.1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M160 M11/13FS BF6L913 6,1 01.05.1980 - 01.12.1982
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U1100 OM353.940 5,7 01.04.1982 - 01.05.1988
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U1100L OM353.940 5,7 01.04.1982 - 01.05.1988
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U1100T OM353.940 5,7 01.04.1982 - 01.05.1988
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U1100T OM353.940 5,7 01.03.1989 -
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U1150 OM353.940 5,7 01.05.1988 -
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U1150L OM353.940 5,7 01.05.1988 -
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U600L OM616.931,932 2,4 01.04.1982 - 01.05.1988
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U600 OM616.911,915 2,4 01.04.1982 - 01.05.1988
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U600 OM616.942 2,4 01.05.1988 -
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U600 OM616.943 2,4 01.05.1988 -
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U600T OM616.930,932 2,4 01.04.1982 - 01.05.1988
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U650L OM616.943 2,4 01.05.1988 -
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U800L OM314.917 3,8 01.04.1982 - 01.05.1988
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U800 OM314.917 3,8 01.04.1982 - 01.03.1990
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U900 OM353.902 5,7 01.05.1988 -
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U900 OM353.902,940 5,7 01.04.1982 - 01.05.1988
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U900 OM366.939 6 01.11.1988 -
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U650 OM616.943 2,4 01.05.1988 -
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 990 -
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 1291 -

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120400639
BOSCH 0120400679
BOSCH 0120400680
BOSCH 0120400789
BOSCH 0120484134
BOSCH 0120484233
BOSCH 0120488134
BOSCH 0120488138
BOSCH 0120488233
BOSCH 0120489022
BOSCH 0120489710
BOSCH 0120489711
BOSCH 0986031270
BOSCH 0986038050
BOSCH 0986039800
CASE 3218544EX, 3218 544 EX
CASE 3218544R91, 3218 544 R91
CLAAS 6005706652, 60 05 706 652
CLAAS 6854980, 685 498 0
CNH 130100090744
CNH 1532068C2
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01162339, 0116 2339
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01163752, 0116 3752
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01163753, 0116 3753
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01171638, 0117 1638
FENDT G345900011010, G 345 900 011 010
FENDT X830060020, X 830 060 020
FENDT X830060022, X 830 060 022
HATZ 50366500, 503 665 00
HATZ 5050440
HATZ 505044010913
HELLA 8EL725742001, 8EL 725 742-001
HELLA 8EL725774001, 8EL 725 774-001
HELLA 8EL725903001, 8EL 725 903-001
HELLA 8EL725936001, 8EL 725 936-001
HELLA 8EL737371001, 8EL 737 371-001
HELLA 8EL737651001, 8EL 737 651-001
HELLA CA1242IR, CA 1242 IR
HELLA CA1450IR, CA 1450 IR
HELLA CA339IR, CA 339 IR
HELLA CA37IR, CA 37 IR
HELLA CA62IR, CA 62 IR
HELLA CA70IR, CA 70 IR
IH 1532068C1, 1532 068 C1
IH 3218544EX, 3218 544 EX
IH 3218544R91, 3218 544 R91
LESTER 12835
LIEBHERR 6107010, 610 70 10
LUCAS LRA00617
LUCAS LRA02712
MAGNETON 443113515693
MAGNETON 9516693
MAN 81261016039, 81 26101 6039
MERCEDES-BENZ 0061541602, 006 154 16 02
MWM-DIESEL 12270186, 1 2270 186
MWM-DIESEL 605710100149, 6 0571 01 0 0149
MWM-DIESEL 605710100161, 6 0571 01 0 0161
STEYR 61000090072, 610 00 09 0072
VALEO 2522976, 2 522 976
VALEO 2940526, 2 940 526
VALEO 432989, 432 989
VALEO 433002, 433 002
VALEO 436135, 436 135
VALEO 436266, 436 266
VALEO 436269, 436 269
VALEO 436414, 436 414
VOLVO 6205473
WILSON 90369508, 90-36-9508

Modifikace

Alternátor AAK3547 14V 65A IA0499 11.201.444, 11201444
Alternátor AAK4313 14V 65A IA0499 11.203.301, 11203301
Alternátor AAK1182 14V 65A IA0499 11.201.219, 11201219
Alternátor AAK1370 14V 65A IA0499 11.201.499, 11201499

Náhradní díly

- Regulátor AAK 11.125.221, 11125221
- Víko zadní AAK 15.133.707, 15133707
- Šroub AAK 15.300.996, 15300996
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Stator AAK 16.350.333, 16350333
- Ložisko AAK MGX464 16.906.116, 16906116
- Těsnění AAK 16.907.042, 16907042
- Rotor AAK 16.907.339, 16907339
- Diodový blok AAK 16.907.340, 16907340
- Ložisko AAK 16.907.350, 16907350
- Přední víko AAK 16.907.556, 16907556
- Řemenice AAK 16.907.557, 16907557
- Kondenzátor AAK 16.911.062, 16911062
Generováno programem WebGen.cz