Alternátor AAK3538 14V 55A MG 510

Kód: IA0432
Kód OEM: 11.201.432, 11201432

Použití

FIAT 127 1.3DS 1,3 1.1.1975 -
FIAT FIORINO 1.3D 146B1.000 1,3 1.6.1990 - 1.8.1993
FIAT PANDA 1.3DS 1,3 1.1.1982 - 1.12.1989
FIAT UNO 1.3D 146B1.000 1,3 1.6.1989 - 1.3.1992
FIAT UNO 1.4 Diesel Turbo 146B3.000 1,4 1.9.1989 - 1.3.1992

Cross reference

MAHLE MG510, MG 510
BOSCH 0986036651
FIAT 4479063
FIAT 46231726
FIAT 46231750
FIAT 46231761
FIAT 5962645
FIAT 5991834
FIAT 5991942
FIAT 7547660
FIAT 77235410
FIAT 77513411
HELLA 8EL725755001, 8EL 725 755-001
HELLA CA351IR, CA 351 IR
LUCAS LRA00598
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307133, 633 071 33
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307406, 633 074 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307426, 633 074 26
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307503, 633 075 03
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307523, 633 075 23
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320010, 633 200 10
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321013, 633 210 13
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321015, 633 210 15
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321013, 9433 210 13
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321015, 9433 210 15
PARIS-RHONE A13E26, A 13 E 26
VALEO 433118, 433 118
VALEO 436117, 436 117
VALEO NA383, NA 383

Náhradní díly

- Regulátor AER1528 14V 11.125.122, 11125122
- Šroub AAK 15.300.696, 15300696
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 15.420.603, 15420603
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Stator AAK 16.350.025, 16350025
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.667, 16905667
- Zadní víko AAK 16.906.104, 16906104
- Přední víko AAK 16.906.172, 16906172
- Rotor AAK 16.906.173, 16906173
- Řemenice AAK 16.906.174, 16906174
Generováno programem WebGen.cz