Alternátor AAK4177 14V 55A

Kód: IA0358
Kód OEM: 11.201.358, 11201358

Použití

AUTOBIANCHI Y10 Fire 156A2.. 1 1.3.1985 - 1.12.1988
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 Fire 156A2.100Ecotr. 1 1.3.1989 - 1.9.1992
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 Fire 4WD 156A3.. 1 1.9.1986 - 1.12.1988
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 Fire 4WD i.e. 156A2.146Kat. 1 1.10.1987 - 1.7.1989
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 Fire 4WD i.e. 156C.000Kat. 1,1 1.1.1989 - 1.9.1992
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 Fire i.e. 156A2.146Kat. 1 1.10.1987 - 1.7.1989
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 Fire i.e. 156A2.256 1 1.1.1989 - 1.9.1992
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 Fire i.e. 156A2.256Kat. 1 1.7.1989 - 1.9.1992
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 Fire LX i.e. 156C0.000 1,1 1.1.1989 - 1.9.1992
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 Fire LX i.e. 156C.046Kat. 1,1 1.7.1989 - 1.9.1992
FIAT PANDA 1000 156A2.048 1 1.1.1986 - 1.7.1989
FIAT PANDA 1000 4X4 156A2.100Ecotr. 1 1.3.1989 - 1.5.1991
FIAT PANDA 1000 4x4 156A3.000 1 1.1.1986 -
FIAT PANDA 1000i.e. 156A2.146Kat. 1 1.10.1987 -
FIAT PANDA 1000i.e. 4X4 156A2.146Kat. 1 1.10.1987 -
FIAT PANDA 1000 Selecta 156A2.246 1 1.7.1990 - 1.12.1994
FIAT PANDA 1100i.e. 156C.000 1,1 1.10.1991 - 1.3.1992
FIAT PANDA 1100i.e. 4X4 156C.046Kat. 1,1 1.3.1992 -
FIAT PANDA 1100i.e. Selecta 156C.046Kat. 1,1 1.7.1990 -
FIAT PANDA 750 156A4.000 0,8 1.1.1986 - 1.12.1992
FIAT PANDA 750 156A4.048Ecotr. 0,8 1.3.1989 - 1.5.1991
FIAT TIPO Digit Fire 1,1 -
FIAT UNO 45 156A2.048 1 1.9.1989 - 1.5.1991
FIAT UNO 45 Fire 156A2.. 1 1.6.1985 - 1.8.1989
FIAT UNO 45 Fire 156A2.100Ecotr. 1 1.3.1989 - 1.8.1989
FIAT UNO 45 Fire i.e. 156A2..Kat. 1 1.10.1987 - 1.8.1989
FIAT UNO 45i.e. 156A2.146Kat. 1 1.9.1989 - 1.5.1991
FIAT UNO 45i.e. 156A2.146Kat. 1 1.6.1992 - 1.3.1994
FIAT UNO 45 Van CS 156A2.000 1 1.4.1992 - 1.9.1992
FIAT UNO 55i.e. 156C046Kat. 1,1 1.9.1989 -
FIAT UNO 60 160A3.000 1,1 1.9.1989 -
FIAT UNO 60i.e. 156C.. 1,1 1.9.1989 -
LANCIA Y10 Fire 156A2.000 1 1.3.1985 - 1.2.1989
LANCIA Y10 Fire 4WD 156A2.000 1 1.9.1986 - 1.2.1989
LANCIA Y10 Fire 4WD i.e. 156C.000 1,1 1.1.1989 - 1.9.1992
LANCIA Y10 Fire i.e. 156A2.146Kat. 1 1.10.1987 - 1.7.1989
LANCIA Y10 Fire i.e. 156A2.256 1 1.1.1989 - 1.2.1992
LANCIA Y10 Fire i.e. 156A2.256Kat. 1 1.1.1989 - 1.12.1990
LANCIA Y10 Fire LX i.e. 156C.000 1,1 1.3.1989 - 1.9.1992

Cross reference

BOSCH 0986035641
FIAT 46231659
FIAT 46231660
FIAT 46231675
FIAT 5999868
FIAT 5999869
FIAT 7565832
FIAT 7713141
FIAT 77305410
FIAT 77347411
HELLA 8EL725754001, 8EL 725 754-001
HELLA 8EL725861001, 8EL 725 861-001
HELLA CA350IR, CA 350 IR
HELLA CA572IR, CA 572 IR
LANCIA 5999868
LANCIA 7565832
LUCAS LRA00558
LUCAS LRA00695
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320001, 633 200 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320034, 633 200 34
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321000, 633 210 00
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321067, 633 210 67
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321000, 9433 210 00
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321067, 9433 210 67
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN342, MAN 342
PARIS-RHONE A13E1, A 13 E 1
PARIS-RHONE A13E50, A 13 E 50
VALEO 2518028, 2 518 028
VALEO 433085, 433 085
VALEO 436118, 436 118
VALEO 436230, 436 230
VALEO NA335, NA 335
VALEO VA144, VA 144

Náhradní díly

- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.981, 16905981
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Řemenice AAK 16.906.002, 16906002
- Rotor AAK 16.906.001, 16906001
- Přední víko AAK 16.905.999, 16905999
- Šroub AAK 15.300.688, 15300688
- Zadní víko AAK 15.133.539, 15133539
- Regulátor AER1528 14V 11.125.122, 11125122
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 16.420.234, 16420234
- Stator AAK 16.350.025, 16350025
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
Generováno programem WebGen.cz