Alternátor AAK4162 14V 55A

Kód: IA0336
Kód OEM: 11.201.336, 11201336

Použití

FIAT 131 Mirafiori 2000D 8144.65 2 1.3.1978 - 1.3.1979
FIAT 131 Mirafiori 2500D 8144.61 2,5 1.8.1978 - 1.3.1979
FIAT 131 Panorama 2500D 8144.61 2,5 1.8.1978 - 1.3.1979
FIAT 132 2000D 8144.65 2 1.3.1978 - 1.3.1979
FIAT 132 2500D 8144.61 2,5 1.3.1978 - 1.3.1979
FIAT PANDA 0.6 141A 0,6 1.1.1982 -
IVECO AIFO-8141 Sl 27.01 2,4 1.1.1990 -
IVECO SOFIM-8140 21 235 2,4 1.6.1987 - 1.12.1989
IVECO SOFIM-8141 61 200 2,4 1.1.1989 - 1.12.1989
IVECO SOFIM-8141 61 203 2,4 1.10.1984 - 1.12.1989
IVECO SOFIM-8141 67 203 2,4 1.7.1987 - 1.12.1989
IVECO SOFIM-8141 81 200 2,4 1.1.1984 - 1.5.1988
IVECO SOFIM-8141 I 67.00 2,4 1.1.1990 -
IVECO SOFIM-8141 M08.00 2,4 1.1.1990 -
IVECO SOFIM-8141 M8 2,5 1.1.1989 - 1.12.1989
IVECO SOFIM-8141 SI21.00 2,4 1.1.1990 - 1.6.1990
AIFO 8141 .61.200 2,4 1.6.1978 - 1.5.1983
FIAT 40 .8,DT,V -
FIAT 45 .46,DT -
FIAT 45 .66,DT -
FIAT 55 .46,DT -
FIAT 55 .65 -
FIAT 55 .66,DT,DTF,F,LP,LPDT,V -
FIAT 60 .65 -
FIAT 60 .66,DT,F,LP,LPDT -
FIAT 65 .46,DT -
FIAT 70 .65 -
FIAT 70 .66,DT,F,FDT,LP,LPDT -
FIAT 80 .65 -
FIAT 80 .66,DT,F,FDT -
FIAT 440 ,DT,V -
FIAT 446 ,DT -
FIAT 465 C,CF,CV -
FIAT 466 ,DT 8035.02.276 1.2.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 470 S -
FIAT 474 ,DT -
FIAT 480 DT,S,V -
FIAT 500 S 8035.04.272 1.4.1982 - 1.7.1982
FIAT 505 C, C SUPER 8035.02.202 2,6 1.6.1978 - 1.3.1982
FIAT 540 S 8035.02.302 1.6.1978 - 1.3.1982
FIAT 565 C 8035.04.376 2,8 1.1.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 566 8035.04.376 1.2.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 570 ,DT,DTF,V 8035.04.270 1.12.1977 - 1.12.1982
FIAT 580 ,DT 8035.04.270 1.12.1977 - 1.4.1982
FIAT 605 C SUPER 8045.02.211 1.1.1977 - 1.7.1982
FIAT 640 ,DT 8045.02.200 1.10.1972 - 1.3.1982
FIAT 665 C 8045.02.276 1.6.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 666 ,DT 8045.02.376 1.12.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 670 ,DT,F 8045.02.270 1.7.1977 - 1.4.1982
FIAT 680 ,DT 8045.02.270 1.7.1977 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 756 C 8047.04.276 1.6.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 766 ,DT 8045.04.376 1.1.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 780 ,DT 8045.04.270 1.1.1975 - 1.2.1984
FIAT 880 ,DT -
FIAT-OM-CARELLI-ELEVATORI DI 23 8141I67.01 2,4 1.12.1990 -
ALFA ROMEO 30AR8 2.5 Sofim8140.61.200 2,5 1.4.1978 - 1.12.1989
ALFA ROMEO 32AR8 2.5 Sofim8140.61.200 2,5 1.4.1978 - 1.9.1980
ALFA ROMEO 35AR8 2.5 Sofim8140.61.200 2,5 1.4.1978 - 1.12.1989
ALFA ROMEO 40AR8 2.5 Sofim8140.61.200 2,5 1.4.1978 - 1.12.1988
FIAT DAILY 28F8 8140.61.204 2,5 1.4.1978 - 1.7.1982
FIAT DAILY 30F8 8140.61 2,5 1.4.1978 - 1.12.1982
FIAT DAILY 32F8 8140.61 2,5 1.4.1978 - 1.10.1980
FIAT DAILY 35F8 8140.61 2,5 1.4.1978 - 1.12.1982
FIAT DAILY 40F8 8140.61 2,5 1.4.1978 - 1.12.1982
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 30-8 Sofim-8140.61.200 2,4 01.04.1978 - 01.06.1989
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 35.8 Sofim8140.61.200 2,4 01.04.1978 - 01.06.1989
IVECO DAILY/GRINTA 40-8 Sofim8140.61.200 2,4 01.01.1983 - 01.06.1989
SAURER GRINTA 30OM8 8140.61 2,4 01.04.1978 - 01.12.1982
SAURER GRINTA 32OM8 8140.61 2,4 01.04.1978 - 01.12.1982
SAURER GRINTA 35OM8 8140.61 2,4 01.04.1978 - 01.12.1982
UNIC 30U8/BUS 01.04.1978 - 01.12.1982
UNIC 32U8 -
UNIC 35U8 01.04.1978 - 01.12.1982
UNIC 35U8 BUS 01.04.1978 - 01.12.1982
UNIC 40U8 01.04.1978 - 01.12.1982

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120489018
BOSCH 0120489145
BOSCH 0120489219
BOSCH 0120489761
BOSCH 0120489762
BOSCH 0986033880
BOSCH 0986033881
BOSCH (USA) AL913X, AL 913 X
FIAT 4152612
FIAT 46231751
FIAT 4711700
FIAT 4721587
FIAT 4808498
FIAT 5101645
FIAT 7565244
FIAT 77515410
HELLA 8EL725673001, 8EL 725 673-001
HELLA CA255IR, CA 255 IR
IVECO 42498239
IVECO 4808497
LUCAS LRA00779
LUCAS LRA00975
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305206, 633 052 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305226, 633 052 26
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305256, 633 052 56
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307206, 633 072 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307246, 633 072 46
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307256, 633 072 56
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320021, 633 200 21
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321035, 633 210 35
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321036, 633 210 36
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321037, 633 210 37
MAGNETI MARELLI 943305226, 9433 052 26
MAGNETI MARELLI 943307236, 9433 072 36
MAGNETI MARELLI 943320021, 9433 200 21
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321037, 9433 210 37
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356305, 9433 563 05
VALEO 436105, 436 105
VALEO VA306, VA 306

Náhradní díly

- Přední víko AAK 16.905.918, 16905918
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.561, 16905561
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 16.905.303, 16905303
- Zadní víko AAK 16.907.096, 16907096
- Rotor AAK 16.906.848, 16906848
- Řemenice AAK 16.905.924, 16905924
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Šroub AAK 15.300.686, 15300686
- Regulátor AER1560 14V 11.125.177, 11125177
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Stator AAK 16.350.025, 16350025
Generováno programem WebGen.cz