Alternátor AAK4155 14V 65A

Kód: IA0329
Kód OEM: 11.201.329, 11201329

Použití

ALFA ROMEO ALFA 33 1.8 Turbo Diesel VM82A 1,8 1.9.1986 - 1.12.1989
ALFA ROMEO ALFA 33 1.8 TurboD S.W. VM82A 1,8 1.3.1988 - 1.12.1989
ALFA ROMEO ALFA 75 2.0 Turbo Diesel VM80A 2 1.5.1985 - 1.2.1992
FIAT 132 2500D 8144.61 2,5 1.3.1978 - 1.3.1979
FIAT ARGENTA 2500D 8144.61 2,5 1.6.1981 - 1.5.1983
FIAT ARGENTA 2500 Turbo D 8144.81 2,5 1.6.1983 - 1.11.1985
LANCIA THEMA 2.5D Turbo 8144.91.2200/97.2200 2,5 1.11.1984 - 1.5.1992
LANCIA THEMA 2.5D Turbo, SW 8144.97,YEDC-Bosch 2,5 1.1.1993 - 1.11.1994
VM MOTORI HR 329SHTR 1,8 1.1.1986 -
AGRIFULL 90 ,DT 8055.05.200 4,9 1.5.1987 -
AGRIFULL 110 DT 8065.05.220 5,9 1.5.1987 -
AGRIFULL 100 ,DT 8065.06.200,300 5,4 1.5.1987 -
AGRIFULL 140 ,DT 8065.25.000 5,9 1.5.1987 -
AGRIFULL F100 8065.06A.330 5,9 1.11.1993 -
AGRIFULL F120 8065.05B.330 5,9 1.11.1993 -
FIAT 90 .90,DT -
FIAT 95 .55 -
FIAT 100 .90,DT 8065.06.200 1.5.1987 - 1.8.1988
FIAT 115 .90,DT 8065.05.000 1.5.1987 - 1.8.1988
FIAT 130 .90,DT 8065.05.000 1.5.1987 - 1.8.1988
FIAT 140 .90,DT 8065.25.000 1.5.1985 - 1.8.1988
FIAT 580 ,DT 8035.04.270 1.12.1977 - 1.4.1982
FIAT 680 ,DT -
FIAT 780 ,DT 8045.04.270 1.1.1975 - 1.2.1984
FIAT 880 .5,DT -
FIAT 955 C -
FIAT 980 DT -
FIAT 1180 ,DR -
FIAT 1280 ,DT -
FIAT F100 8065.06A.330 5,9 1.11.1993 -
FIAT F120 8065.05B.330 5,9 1.11.1993 -
FIAT GEOTECH F 100 8065.06A.330 5,9 1.11.1993 -
FIAT GEOTECH F 120 8065.05B.330 5,9 1.11.1993 -
FIAT-ALLIS 545 B -
HUERLIMANN H 476 XF 1000.3WT 4,6 1.5.1991 -
HUERLIMANN H 6165 Master 1006.6WTI 6 1.5.1991 -
HUERLIMANN H 6190 Master 1006.6WTIR 6 1.1.1992 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 100-SERIE 115 Formula 1000.6W 6 01.12.1989 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 100-SERIE 135 Formula 1000.6WT 6 01.12.1989 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 100-SERIE 165 Racing 1000.6WTI 6 01.05.1991 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 100-SERIE 190 Racing 1000.6WTIR 6 01.01.1992 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 660 F Plus 1000.3A 3 01.05.1991 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 775 F Plus 1000.3WT 3 01.05.1991 -
LAVERDA (FIATAGRI) 3790 OM-8361 SI 10.00 8,1 01.06.1985 -
LAVERDA (FIATAGRI) 3850 OM-8361 S 10 8,1 01.01.1991 -
LAVERDA (FIATAGRI) L 521H,I OM-8361 SI 10 8,1 01.03.1992 -
LAVERDA (FIATAGRI) L 624,H OM-8361.25 SR 10 8,1 01.03.1992 -
MUZZI MD 65 Same-1056PT 6,2 01.07.1983 - 01.12.1988
MUZZI MDS 110 Same-1056PTI 01.12.1986 -
MUZZI MDS 44 Same-1000.4A 4 01.01.1989 -
MUZZI MDS 54 Same-1000.4AT 01.01.1989 -
MUZZI MDS 72 Same-1056P 01.01.1989 -
MUZZI MDS 90 Same-1056PS 01.01.1989 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP ANTARES 100 1000.6A -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP ANTARES 110,130 1000.6A/AT 6 01.12.1989 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP FRUTTETO 75 2RM 1000.3AT 3 01.05.1991 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP FRUTTETO II 60 DT 1000.3A 3 01.05.1991 -
FISSORE RAYTON Turbo Diesel 4X4 HR492HIM 2,4 1.3.1988 -

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120489152
BOSCH 0120489153
BOSCH 0120489212
BOSCH 0120489219
BOSCH 0120489338
BOSCH 0986035630
BOSCH 0986035631
BOSCH (USA) AL925X, AL 925 X
FIAT 2943925
FIAT 46231758
FIAT 4765931
FIAT 4765933
FIAT 4765934
FIAT 4787668
FIAT 4787671
FIAT 4798447
FIAT 4800504
FIAT 4808506
FIAT 4808510
FIAT 4808511
FIAT 4808517
FIAT 4808518
FIAT 77452410
HELLA 8EL725759001, 8EL 725 759-001
HELLA CA355IR, CA 355 IR
LUCAS LRA00929
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 4763249, 476 3249
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305802, 633 058 02
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305822, 633 058 22
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305832, 633 058 32
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305842, 633 058 42
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307801, 633 078 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307802, 633 078 02
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307822, 633 078 22
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307832, 633 078 32
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307862, 633 078 62
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320015, 633 200 15
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320049, 633 200 49
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321019, 633 210 19
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321031, 633 210 31
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321099, 633 210 99
MAGNETI MARELLI 943320049, 9433 200 49
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321019, 9433 210 19
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321020, 9433 210 20
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321021, 9433 210 21
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN274, MAN 274
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR274, MAR 274
VALEO 436237, 436 237

Náhradní díly

- Rotor AAK 16.905.841, 16905841
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.561, 16905561
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 16.905.303, 16905303
- Zadní víko AAK 16.907.096, 16907096
- Řemenice AAK 16.905.921, 16905921
- Přední víko AAK 16.905.918, 16905918
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Šroub AAK 15.300.686, 15300686
- Regulátor AER1535 14V 11.125.139, 11125139
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Stator AAK 14V 65/70A 16.350.035, 16350035
Generováno programem WebGen.cz