Alternátor AAK4154 14V 65A

Kód: IA0328
Kód OEM: 11.201.328, 11201328

Použití

FIAT CROMA 2.5DS 2,5 1.12.1985 - 1.12.1989
FIAT CROMA 2.5 Turbo DS 2,5 1.12.1985 - 1.12.1989
LANCIA THEMA TurboDS 2,5 -

Cross reference

FIAT 4799364
FIAT 4808500
FIAT 4808507
FIAT 4849155
FIAT 4849157
FIAT 77452410
HELLA 8EL725759001, 8EL 725 759-001
HELLA CA355IR, CA 355 IR
LUCAS LRA00752
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307872, 633 078 72
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321022, 633 210 22
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321099, 633 210 99
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321099, 9433 210 99
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN375, MAN 375

Náhradní díly

- Přední víko AAK 16.905.918, 16905918
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.561, 16905561
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 16.905.303, 16905303
- Zadní víko AAK 16.907.096, 16907096
- Rotor AAK 16.906.999, 16906999
- Řemenice AAK 16.905.920, 16905920
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.842, 15900842
- Šroub AAK 15.300.686, 15300686
- Regulátor AER1560 14V 11.125.177, 11125177
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Stator AAK 14V 65/70A 16.350.035, 16350035
Generováno programem WebGen.cz