Alternátor AAK 4153 14V/65A

Kód: IA0327
Kód OEM: 11.201.327, 11201327

Použití

FIAT 131 Maratea D 8144.61 2,5 1.6.1983 - 1.12.1984
FIAT 131 Mirafiori 2000D 8144.65 2 1.3.1978 - 1.1.1984
FIAT 131 Mirafiori 2500D 8144.61 2,5 1.8.1978 - 1.3.1979
FIAT 131 Panorama 2500D 8144.61 2,5 1.4.1979 - 1.1.1984
FIAT 132 2000D 8144.65 2 1.3.1978 - 1.3.1979
FIAT ARGENTA 2500D 8144.61 2,5 1.6.1981 - 1.5.1983
FIAT CAMPAGNOLA 2.5D 8142.61 2,5 1.6.1979 - 1.10.1986
FIAT MARENGO 2500D 8144.61 2,5 1.5.1980 - 1.9.1983
SEAT 131 Diesel Sofim8144.61 2,4 1.6.1982 - 1.12.1984
BMW D190 1.1.1982 - 1.1.1986
BMW D190 1.1.1982 - 1.1.1986
CASE FARM 2120 3-183 1.1.1990 - 31.12.1992
CASE FARM 2130 3-183 1.1.1990 - 31.12.1992
CASE FARM 2140 4-244 1.1.1988 - 31.12.1992
CASE FARM 2150, E 4-244 1.1.1990 - 31.12.1992
ALFA ROMEO 10AR6 Sofim-8144.61.200 2,5 1.4.1985 - 1.2.1986
ALFA ROMEO 10AR6 Sofim-8144.67.220 2,5 1.3.1986 - 1.12.1989
ALFA ROMEO 13AR6 Sofim-8144.61.200 2,5 1.4.1985 - 1.2.1986
ALFA ROMEO 14AR6 Sofim-8144.67.220 2,5 1.3.1986 - 1.12.1989
ALFA ROMEO 14AR6 Turbo Sofim-8144.21.220 2,5 1.9.1986 - 1.12.1989
FIAT DAILY 28F8 8140.61.204 2,5 1.4.1978 - 1.7.1982
FIAT DAILY 30F8 8140.61 2,5 1.4.1978 - 1.12.1982
FIAT DAILY 32F8 8140.61 2,5 1.4.1978 - 1.10.1980
FIAT DAILY 35F8 8140.61 2,5 1.4.1978 - 1.12.1982
FIAT DAILY 40F8 8140.61 2,5 1.4.1978 - 1.12.1982
FIAT DUCATO 10 D Sofim8144.61.200 2,5 1.5.1981 - 1.12.1985
FIAT DUCATO 10 D Sofim8144.61.220 2 1.1.1986 - 1.6.1990
FIAT DUCATO 10 DT 8140.27.2100 2,5 1.7.1990 -
FIAT DUCATO 13 D Sofim8144.61.200 2,5 1.5.1981 - 1.12.1985
FIAT DUCATO 14 D Sofim8144.67.220 2,5 1.1.1986 - 1.6.1990
FIAT DUCATO 14 D 4x4 Sof8144.67.220 2,5 1.1.1989 -
FIAT DUCATO 14 DT 8140.27.2100 2,5 1.7.1990 -
FIAT DUCATO 14 DT 8144.21.220D.I 2,5 1.1.1986 - 1.6.1990
FIAT DUCATO 14 DT 4X4 S8144.21.220D 2,5 1.1.1989 - 1.6.1990
FIAT DUCATO 18 Maxi S8144.67.220 2,5 1.1.1986 - 1.6.1990
FIAT DUCATO18 Maxi D Sofim-8144.67.220 2,5 1.1.1986 - 1.6.1990
FIAT DUCATO 18 Maxi DT 8140.27.2100 2,5 1.7.1990 -
FIAT DUCATO 18 Maxi DT 8144.21.220D.I. 2,5 1.1.1986 - 1.6.1990

Cross reference

ALFA ROMEO 116760506100, 116 76 05 061 00
ALFA ROMEO AT050600108, AT 05 060 01 08
BOSCH 0120489106
BOSCH 0120489107
BOSCH 0120489146
BOSCH 0120489147
BOSCH 0120489763
BOSCH 0120489770
BOSCH 0986030970
BOSCH 0986030971
BOSCH (USA) AL914X, AL 914 X
EFEL 10910
FIAT 46231786
FIAT 4721589
FIAT 4721591
FIAT 4721592
FIAT 4731839
FIAT 4750583
FIAT 4808503
FIAT 4808505
FIAT 77515411
HELLA 8EL725718001, 8EL 725 718-001
HELLA CA316IR, CA 316 IR
LESTER 13205
LUCAS LRA00459
LUCAS LRA00910
LUCAS LRA02117
MAGNETI MARELLI 30680353, 306 803 53
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305236, 633 052 36
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305506, 633 055 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305526, 633 055 26
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305536, 633 055 36
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307236, 633 072 36
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307506, 633 075 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307526, 633 075 26
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307536, 633 075 36
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307821, 633 078 21
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307841, 633 078 41
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321021, 633 210 21
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321041, 633 210 41
MAGNETI MARELLI 943320023, 9433 200 23
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321041, 9433 210 41
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321042, 9433 210 42
MOTOROLA 9AR2951L, 9 AR 2951 L
VALEO 432868, 432 868
VALEO 433105, 433 105
VALEO 436106, 436 106
VALEO 510868, 510 868
VALEO NA216, NA 216

Náhradní díly

- Přední víko AAK 16.905.918, 16905918
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.561, 16905561
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 16.905.303, 16905303
- Rotor AAK 16.908.268, 16908268
- Zadní víko AAK 16.907.096, 16907096
- Řemenice AAK 16.905.919, 16905919
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Šroub AAK 15.300.686, 15300686
- Regulátor AER1560 14V 11.125.177, 11125177
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Stator AAK 14V 65/70A 16.350.035, 16350035
Generováno programem WebGen.cz