Alternátor AAK3130 14V 55A

Kód: IA0309
Kód OEM: 11.201.928, 11201928

Použití

OPEL ASCONA 1.3 13NOHC 1,3 1.3.1979 - 1.8.1986
OPEL ASCONA 1.3S 13SOHC 1,3 1.8.1979 - 1.8.1981
OPEL ASCONA 1.3S 13SOHC 1,3 1.9.1981 - 1.8.1988
OPEL ASCONA 1.6i C16LZOHCI 1,6 1.9.1986 - 1.8.1987
OPEL ASCONA 1.6i C16NZ,E16NZOHC 1,6 1.9.1987 - 1.8.1988
OPEL ASCONA 1.6S 16SVOHC 1,6 1.9.1986 - 1.8.1988
OPEL ASCONA 2.0D 20D 2 1.8.1978 - 1.8.1981
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 14NVOHCI 1,4 1.9.1991 - 1.8.1994
OPEL ASTRA 1.4i C14NZOHCI 1,4 1.9.1991 - 1.8.1994
OPEL CORSA 1.2i C12NZOHCI 1,2 1.9.1990 - 1.3.1993
OPEL CORSA 1.2S 12SOHC 1,2 1.9.1986 - 1.3.1993
OPEL CORSA 1.2S 12STOHC 1,2 1.4.1983 - 1.8.1988
OPEL CORSA 1.2S A12STOHC 1,2 1.9.1986 - 1.8.1988
OPEL CORSA 1.2S S12STOHC 1,2 1.9.1984 - 1.8.1988
OPEL CORSA 1.3 13NBOHC 1,3 1.3.1986 - 1.3.1993
OPEL CORSA 1.3i C13NOHC 1,3 1.9.1985 - 1.3.1993
OPEL CORSA 1.3S 13SBOHC 1,3 1.4.1983 - 1.8.1988
OPEL CORSA 1.3S 13SOHC 1,3 1.9.1985 - 1.3.1993
OPEL CORSA 1.4 14NVOHCI 1,4 1.1.1990 - 1.3.1993
OPEL CORSA 1.4i C14NZOHCI 1,4 1.1.1990 - 1.3.1993
OPEL CORSA 1.6i C16NZ,E16NZOHC 1,6 1.4.1989 - 1.3.1993
OPEL CORSA 1.6i C16SE,E16SEOHC 1,6 1.5.1988 - 1.3.1993
OPEL KADETT 1.2S (D) 12STOHC 1,2 1.8.1982 - 1.8.1984
OPEL KADETT 1.2S (E) 12S,STOHC 1,2 1.9.1984 - 1.8.1988
OPEL KADETT 1.2S (E) 12S,STOHC 1,2 1.9.1984 - 1.8.1986
OPEL KADETT 1.3 (D) 13NOHC 1,3 1.8.1979 - 1.8.1984
OPEL KADETT 1.3 (E) 13N,NBOHC 1,3 1.9.1984 - 1.8.1986
OPEL KADETT 1.3 (E) 13N,NBOHC 1,3 1.9.1984 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.3i (E) C13NOHC 1,3 1.9.1985 - 1.8.1986
OPEL KADETT 1.3i (E) C13NOHC 1,3 1.9.1985 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.3S (D) 13SOHC 1,3 1.8.1979 - 1.8.1984
OPEL KADETT 1.3S (E) 13S,SCOHC 1,3 1.9.1984 - 1.8.1986
OPEL KADETT 1.3S (E) 13S,SCOHC 1,3 1.9.1984 - 1.8.1987
OPEL KADETT 1.4 (E) 14NVOHCI 1,4 1.1.1990 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.4 (E) E14LVOHCI 1,4 1.1.1990 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.4i (E) C14NZOHCI 1,4 1.1.1990 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.6i (E) C16LZOHCI 1,6 1.9.1986 - 1.8.1987
OPEL KADETT 1.6i (E) C16NZ,E16NZOHC 1,6 1.9.1987 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.6S (E) 16SVOHCI 1,6 1.9.1986 - 1.8.1988
OPEL MANTA 1.3 13NOHC 1,3 1.3.1979 - 1.12.1980
OPEL MANTA 1.3S 13SOHC 1,3 1.8.1979 - 1.8.1986
OPEL REKORD 2.0D 20D 2 1.10.1976 - 1.8.1977
OPEL REKORD 2.0D 20D 2 1.9.1977 - 1.10.1982
OPEL REKORD 2.0D 20D 2 1.8.1978 - 1.10.1982
OPEL REKORD 2.3D 23D 2,3 1.8.1978 - 1.10.1982
OPEL VECTRA 1.4 14NVOHCI 1,4 1.9.1988 - 1.8.1993
OPEL VECTRA 1.6i C16NZ,E16NZOHC 1,6 1.9.1988 - 1.8.1991
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.3 S 13 S OHC 1,3 1.9.1979 - 1.8.1995
VAUXHALL CARLTON 2.3 Diesel 23D 2,3 1.5.1983 - 1.8.1986
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.3S 13 S OHC 1,3 1.9.1981 - 1.8.1988
VAUXHALL NOVA 1.0 10 ST OHV 1 1.5.1983 - 1.8.1986
VAUXHALL NOVA 1.2 12 ST OHC 1,2 1.5.1983 - 1.8.1986
VAUXHALL NOVA 1.3 13 SB OHC 1,3 1.5.1983 - 1.8.1986
VAUXHALL ROYALE 3.0E 30ECIH 3 1.10.1978 - 1.12.1982
ALBIN MARINE AD-21 1.1.1969 - 1.1.1979
OPEL BEDFORD Blitz 2.0D Serie97000-Opel-20D 2 01.10.1978 - 01.12.1980
OPEL BEDFORD Blitz 2.0D CF Opel-23D OHC 2,3 01.09.1980 - 01.12.1983

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120400614
BOSCH 0120400615
BOSCH 0120488158
BOSCH 0120488159
BOSCH 0120489116
BOSCH 0120489117
BOSCH 0120489118
BOSCH 0120489119
BOSCH 0120489635
BOSCH 0120489636
BOSCH 0120489766
BOSCH 0120489767
BOSCH 0120489768
BOSCH 0120489769
BOSCH 0986030870
BOSCH 0986030871
BOSCH 0986030880
BOSCH 0986030881
DELCO REMY 3472022
DELCO REMY 3472023
DELCO REMY 3472024
DELCO REMY 3472026
DELCO REMY 3472037
DELCO REMY 3472038
DELCO REMY 3472048
DELCO REMY 3472049
DELCO REMY 3472059
DELCO REMY 3472061
DELCO REMY 3472104
DELCO REMY 3472223
DELCO REMY 3493304
DELCO REMY 3493604
ELECTROSTART AN235
ELECTROSTART AN249
HELLA 8EL725582001, 8EL 725 582-001
HELLA 8EL725812001, 8EL 725 812-001
HELLA 8EL725960001, 8EL 725 960-001
HELLA CA128IR, CA 128 IR
HELLA CA513IR, CA 513 IR
HELLA CA99IR, CA 99 IR
LESTER 20790
LUCAS LRA00207
LUCAS LRA00313
LUCAS LRA00346
LUCAS LRB00131
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356502, 9433 565 02
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356701, 9433 567 01
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR485, MAR 485
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR592, MAR 592
MOTOROLA 9AR2904K, 9 AR 2904 K
OPEL 1204006, 12 04 006
OPEL 1204007, 12 04 007
OPEL 1204015, 12 04 015
OPEL 1204031, 12 04 031
OPEL 1204069, 12 04 069
OPEL 1204088, 12 04 088
OPEL 1204095, 12 04 095
OPEL 1204132, 12 04 132
OPEL 1204149, 12 04 149
OPEL 1204150, 12 04 150
OPEL 1204174, 12 04 174
OPEL 1204175, 12 04 175
OPEL 1204191, 12 04 191
OPEL 1204192, 12 04 192
OPEL 1204313, 12 04 313
OPEL 1204314, 12 04 314
OPEL 1204336, 12 04 336
OPEL 1204337, 12 04 337
OPEL 1204343, 12 04 343
OPEL 90337043, 90 337 043
SAAB 8802720, 88 02 720
VALEO 2940353, 2 940 353
VALEO 432858, 432 858
VALEO 433054, 433 054
VALEO 436149, 436 149
VALEO 436150, 436 150
VALEO 436287, 436 287
VALEO NA224, NA 224
VALEO VA114, VA 114
VALEO VA163, VA 163
VALEO VA375, VA 375
VAUXHALL R1030031, R1 030 031
VAUXHALL R1030034, R1 030 034

Modifikace

Alternátor AAK4143 14V 55A IA0309 11.201.309, 11201309
Alternátor AAK1181 14V 55A IA0309 11.201.214, 11201214

Náhradní díly

- Rotor AAK 16.905.648, 16905648
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Řemenice AAK 16.907.015, 16907015
- Přední víko AAK 16.907.014, 16907014
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.667, 16905667
- Šroub AAK 15.300.696, 15300696
- Zadní víko AAK 15.133.539, 15133539
- Regulátor AER1528 14V 11.125.122, 11125122
- Stator AAK 16.350.025, 16350025
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 15.420.603, 15420603
Generováno programem WebGen.cz