Alternátor AAK4140 14V 55A

Kód: IA0306
Kód OEM: 11.201.306, 11201306

Použití

FERRARI 400 i F101.. 4,8 1.5.1979 - 1.2.1982
FERRARI 400 i Automatic F101.. 4,8 1.5.1979 - 1.2.1982
FERRARI BB 512i F110A 4,9 1.7.1981 - 1.2.1982
FIAT 124 1200 124A.000 1,2 1.8.1971 - 1.7.1975
FIAT 124 Special 1400 124B2.000 1,4 1.8.1971 - 1.7.1975
FIAT 124 Spider Volumex 2 1.8.1984 - 1.4.1985
FIAT 124 Sport Coupe 1600 132AC.000 1,6 1.11.1969 - 1.8.1973
FIAT 124 Sport Spider 1600 132AC.000 1,6 1.11.1969 - 1.8.1973
FIAT 131 Mirafiori 1300 131A.000 1,3 1.10.1974 - 1.12.1980
FIAT 131 Mirafiori 1600 131A1.000 1,6 1.10.1974 - 1.12.1980
FIAT 131 Mirafiori Sport, Racing 131.. 2 1.6.1978 - 1.12.1980
FIAT 131 Supermiraf. 1600 131.. 1,6 1.3.1978 - 1.12.1980
FIAT 132 1600 132C.000 1,6 1.5.1972 - 1.5.1981
FIAT 132 1800 1,8 1.5.1972 - 1.2.1977
FIAT 132 2000 2 1.3.1977 - 1.5.1981
FIAT 132 2000i.e. 2 1.9.1979 - 1.5.1981
FIAT RITMO 120TC Abarth 138AR.. 2 1.9.1980 - 1.7.1981
FIAT RITMO 125TC Abarth 138AR1.. 2 1.11.1981 - 1.9.1982
LANCIA BETA 1400 828A2.000 1,4 1.1.1973 - 1.12.1975
LANCIA BETA 1600 828A.000 1,6 1.1.1973 - 1.12.1975
LANCIA BETA 1800 828A1.000 1,8 1.1.1973 - 1.12.1975
LANCIA BETA Berlina 1600 1,6 1.1.1976 - 1.4.1978
LANCIA BETA Berlina 2000 2 1.1.1976 - 1.4.1978
LANCIA BETA Coupe 1600 1,6 1.6.1973 - 1.4.1978
LANCIA BETA Coupe 1800 828AC100 1,8 1.6.1973 - 1.12.1975
LANCIA BETA Coupe 2000 828CB1A.. 2 1.6.1973 - 1.4.1978
LANCIA BETA HPE 1600 828CB.A.. 1,6 1.4.1975 - 1.4.1978
LANCIA BETA HPE 2000 828CB1A.. 2 1.4.1975 - 1.4.1978
LANCIA BETA Spider 1600 1,6 1.1.1975 - 1.4.1978
LANCIA BETA Spider 2000 2 1.1.1975 - 1.4.1978
SEAT 131 1600 GA 1,6 1.3.1975 - 1.10.1981
SEAT 131 1600L90N.O. 1,6 1.1.1978 - 1.9.1978
SEAT 132 1600 GA 1,6 1.3.1973 - 1.2.1975
SEAT 132 1800 GE 1,8 1.3.1973 - 1.5.1979
SEAT 132 Nuevo E.1600 GA 1,6 1.9.1978 - 1.5.1979
SEAT IBIZA 1.2 021A 1,2 1.11.1984 - 1.12.1993
SEAT IBIZA 1.5 021A 1,5 1.11.1984 - 1.5.1993

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120489170
BOSCH 0120489541
BOSCH 0120489542
BOSCH 0120489641
BOSCH 0120489642
BOSCH 0120489742
BOSCH 0120489743
BOSCH 0986030980
BOSCH 0986030981
DUCELLIER 514014
FIAT 4382200
FIAT 4386883
FIAT 4392831
FIAT 4424346
FIAT 4447411
FIAT 4478678
FIAT 46231723
FIAT 46231725
FIAT 46231751
FIAT 46231755
FIAT 5920974
FIAT 5943452
FIAT 5960292
FIAT 5962647
FIAT 5970230
FIAT 5972197
FIAT 5976915
FIAT 7575998
FIAT 77211411
FIAT 77323410
FIAT 77338410
FIAT 77340410
FIAT 77340411
FIAT 77510410
FIAT 77510411
FIAT 77612410
LUCAS LRA00190
LUCAS LRA00307
LUCAS LRA00456
MAGNETI MARELLI 30680350, 306 803 50
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305020, 633 050 20
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305150, 633 051 50
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305310, 633 053 10
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305406, 633 054 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305426, 633 054 26
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305450, 633 054 50
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305520, 633 055 20
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305621, 633 056 21
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307150, 633 071 50
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307160, 633 071 60
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307420, 633 074 20
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307429, 633 074 29
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321071, 633 210 71
PARIS-RHONE A13E23, A 13 E 23
SEAT 3937951, 3 937 951
VALEO 433059, 433 059
VALEO 436111, 436 111
VALEO VA301, VA 301

Náhradní díly

- Řemenice AAK 16.905.932, 16905932
- Přední víko AAK 16.905.926, 16905926
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 16.905.303, 16905303
- Diodový blok AAK 16.907.509, 16907509
- Zadní víko AAK 16.907.096, 16907096
- Rotor AAK 16.906.848, 16906848
- Kondenzátor AAK 16.905.277, 16905277
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Šroub AAK 15.300.686, 15300686
- Regulátor AER1560 14V 11.125.177, 11125177
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Stator AAK 16.350.025, 16350025
Generováno programem WebGen.cz