Alternátor AAK3129 14V 55A

Kód: IA0299
Kód OEM: 11.201.927, 11201927

Použití

OPEL KADETT 1.6D (D) 16DOHC 1,6 1.3.1982 - 1.8.1984
OPEL KADETT 1.6D (E) 16D,DAOHC 1,6 1.9.1984 - 1.1.1989
OPEL KADETT 2.0i16V,Gsi 16V 20XEJ 2 1.3.1988 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 2.0i16V,Gsi 16V C20XE 2 1.3.1988 - 1.8.1991
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 Diesel 16DOHC 1,6 1.3.1982 - 1.8.1984
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 Diesel Estate 16DOHC 1,6 1.3.1982 - 1.8.1984
VAUXHALL BELMONT 1.6 Diesel 16DAOHC 1,6 1.9.1985 -

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120488174
BOSCH 0120488175
BOSCH 0120488203
BOSCH 0120489120
BOSCH 0120489121
BOSCH 0120489123
BOSCH 0120489124
BOSCH 0120489947
BOSCH 0120489948
BOSCH 0120489950
BOSCH 0120489951
BOSCH 0986030900
BOSCH 0986030901
BOSCH 0986030920
BOSCH 0986030921
BOSCH 0986030928
DELCO REMY 3472050
DELCO REMY 3472052
DELCO REMY 3472067
DELCO REMY 3472068
DELCO REMY 3472142
DELCO REMY 3472231
DELCO REMY 3472232
HELLA 8EL725676001, 8EL 725 676-001
HELLA 8EL725807001, 8EL 725 807-001
HELLA CA264IR, CA 264 IR
HELLA CA508IR, CA 508 IR
LUCAS LRA00506
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356731, 9433 567 31
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR554, MAR 554
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR604, MAR 604
OPEL 1204009, 12 04 009
OPEL 1204011, 12 04 011
OPEL 1204198, 12 04 198
OPEL 1204317, 12 04 317
OPEL 1204318, 12 04 318
OPEL 1204319, 12 04 319
OPEL 1204320, 12 04 320
OPEL 1204334, 12 04 334
OPEL 90337047, 90 337 047
OPEL 90349210, 90 349 210
VALEO 2523212, 2 523 212
VALEO 2940349, 2 940 349
VALEO 433056, 433 056
VALEO 436148, 436 148
VALEO NA226, NA 226
VALEO VA115, VA 115
VALEO VA159, VA 159

Modifikace

Alternátor AAK4133 14V 55A IA0299 11.201.299, 11201299

Náhradní díly

- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.667, 16905667
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Rotor AAK 16.907.013, 16907013
- Přední víko AAK 16.907.011, 16907011
- Řemenice AAK 16.905.942, 16905942
- Šroub AAK 15.300.696, 15300696
- Zadní víko AAK 15.133.539, 15133539
- Regulátor AER1528 14V 11.125.122, 11125122
- Stator AAK 16.350.025, 16350025
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 15.420.603, 15420603
Generováno programem WebGen.cz