Alternátor AAK3128 14V 55A

Kód: IA0297
Kód OEM: 11.201.926, 11201926

Použití

OPEL ASCONA 1.6 16NOHC II 1,6 1.9.1981 - 1.8.1988
OPEL ASCONA 1.6S 16SHOHC 1,6 1.9.1981 - 1.8.1986
OPEL ASCONA 1.8i 18EOHCII 1,8 1.9.1982 - 1.8.1986
OPEL ASCONA 1.8i 18SEOHC II 1,8 1.9.1986 - 1.8.1988
OPEL ASCONA 1.8i C18NEOHC II 1,8 1.1.1985 - 1.8.1986
OPEL KADETT 1.6S (D) 16SHOHC 1,6 1.9.1981 - 1.8.1984
OPEL KADETT 1.6S (D) 16SHOHC 1,6 1.4.1983 - 1.8.1984
OPEL KADETT 1.6S (E) 16SHOHCI 1,6 1.9.1984 - 1.8.1986
OPEL KADETT 1.8 (E) S18NVOHCII 1,8 1.9.1986 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.8E,GTE (D) 18EOHC 1,8 1.2.1983 - 1.8.1984
OPEL KADETT 1.8i (E) C18NTOHCII 1,8 1.6.1985 - 1.9.1985
OPEL KADETT 1.8i (E) C18NZOHCII 1,8 1.9.1990 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.8i,GSi (E) 18EOHCII 1,8 1.9.1984 - 1.8.1986
OPEL KADETT 1.8i,GSi (E) 18SEOHCII 1,8 1.9.1986 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 1.8i,GSi (E) C18NEOHCII 1,8 1.10.1985 - 1.8.1986
OPEL KADETT 1.8S (E) E18NVOHCII 1,8 1.9.1987 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 2.0i,GSi (E) 20N,C20NE 2 1.9.1986 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 2.0i,GSiE 20SEHOHCII 2 1.9.1986 - 1.8.1991
OPEL KADETT 2.0i,GSiE 20SEROHCII 2 1.9.1987 - 1.8.1991
OPEL MANTA 1.8S 18SOHC 1,8 1.7.1982 - 1.8.1987
OPEL OMEGA 1.8 18NVOHCI 1,8 1.9.1986 - 1.8.1987
OPEL OMEGA 1.8 E18NVROHCII 1,8 1.9.1987 - 1.3.1994
OPEL OMEGA 1.8 S18NVOHC II 1,8 1.9.1986 - 1.3.1994
OPEL OMEGA 1.8i 18SEHOHC II 1,8 1.9.1986 - 1.3.1994
OPEL OMEGA 1.8S 18SVOHC II 1,8 1.9.1986 - 1.3.1994
OPEL OMEGA 2.0i 20NE,C20NEOHC 2 1.9.1986 - 1.3.1994
OPEL OMEGA 2.0i 20NEJ,C20NEJOHC 2 1.9.1990 - 1.3.1994
OPEL OMEGA 2.0i 20SEOHCII 2 1.9.1986 - 1.3.1994
OPEL REKORD 1.8 18NHOHC 1,8 1.11.1982 - 1.8.1986
OPEL REKORD 1.8i C18NVOHC 1,8 1.5.1985 - 1.8.1986
OPEL REKORD 1.8S 18SOHC 1,8 1.11.1982 - 1.8.1986
OPEL REKORD 1.8S S18SOHC 1,8 1.3.1984 - 1.8.1986
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 Diesel 16DOHC 1,6 1.3.1982 - 1.8.1984
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 Diesel Estate 16DOHC 1,6 1.3.1982 - 1.8.1984
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6S 16SOHC 1,6 1.2.1982 - 1.8.1984
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6S Estate 16SOH 1,6 1.2.1982 - 1.8.1984
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 GTE 18EOHC 1,8 1.5.1983 - 1.8.1984
VAUXHALL BELMONT 1.6 16S,SVOHC 1,6 1.9.1985 -
VAUXHALL BELMONT 1.6 Diesel 16DAOHC 1,6 1.9.1985 -
VAUXHALL BELMONT 1.8i 18EOHC 1,8 1.9.1985 - 1.8.1986
VAUXHALL BELMONT 1.8i 18SEOHCII 1,8 1.9.1986 -
VAUXHALL CARLTON 1.8S 18SOHC 1,8 1.12.1982 - 1.8.1986
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.6 Diesel 16DOHC 1,6 1.4.1983 -
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.6S 16SOHC 1,6 1.9.1981 -
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.8i 18EOHC 1,8 1.12.1982 - 1.8.1995

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120488162
BOSCH 0120488163
BOSCH 0120489122
BOSCH 0120489125
BOSCH 0120489949
BOSCH 0120489952
BOSCH 0986030910
BOSCH 0986030930
BOSCH 0986030931
BOSCH 0986041610
DELCO REMY 3472051
DELCO REMY 3472053
DELCO REMY 3472065
DELCO REMY 3472066
DELCO REMY 3472091
DELCO REMY 3472119
DELCO REMY 3472135
DELCO REMY 3472225
DELCO REMY 3472226
HELLA 8EL725605001, 8EL 725 605-001
HELLA 8EL725676001, 8EL 725 676-001
HELLA 8EL725806001, 8EL 725 806-001
HELLA 8EL725843001, 8EL 725 843-001
HELLA CA158IR, CA 158 IR
HELLA CA507IR, CA 507 IR
HELLA CA548IR, CA 548 IR
LUCAS LRA00443
LUCAS LRA00444
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356657, 9433 566 57
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356671, 9433 566 71
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356732, 9433 567 32
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR567, MAR 567
OPEL 1204002, 12 04 002
OPEL 1204003, 12 04 003
OPEL 1204004, 12 04 004
OPEL 1204005, 12 04 005
OPEL 1204008, 12 04 008
OPEL 1204012, 12 04 012
OPEL 1204197, 12 04 197
OPEL 1204315, 12 04 315
OPEL 1204316, 12 04 316
OPEL 1204317, 12 04 317
OPEL 1204319, 12 04 319
OPEL 1204335, 12 04 335
OPEL 90337045, 90 337 045
OPEL 90349207, 90 349 207
VALEO 2940347, 2 940 347
VALEO 433055, 433 055
VALEO 433161, 433 161
VALEO 436161, 436 161
VALEO NA225, NA 225
VALEO VA116, VA 116

Modifikace

Alternátor AAK4131 14V 55A IA0297 11.201.297, 11201297

Náhradní díly

- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.667, 16905667
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Řemenice AAK 16.907.012, 16907012
- Přední víko AAK 16.907.011, 16907011
- Rotor AAK 16.906.001, 16906001
- Šroub AAK 15.300.696, 15300696
- Zadní víko AAK 15.133.539, 15133539
- Regulátor AER1528 14V 11.125.122, 11125122
- Stator AAK 16.350.025, 16350025
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 15.420.603, 15420603
Generováno programem WebGen.cz