Alternátor AAK4105 14V 70A

Kód: IA0256
Kód OEM: 11.201.256, 11201256

Použití

CITROEN BX 11 109LA,H1A 1,1 1.4.1986 - 1.4.1988
CITROEN BX 14 KAZ,K1F,K1G,150A,C,F,J,Y 1,4 1.4.1988 - 1.8.1991
CITROEN C15 E 1.0 108C 1 1.11.1986 - 1.7.1988
CITROEN C15 E 1.1 109K 1,1 1.10.1984 - 1.7.1987
CITROEN C15 E 1.4 KAZ,150D 1,4 1.7.1986 - 1.7.1987
CITROEN LNA 1.0 108C 1 1.7.1982 - 1.2.1984
CITROEN LNA 1.1 109 5X 1,1 1.7.1982 - 1.4.1985
CITROEN LNA 1.1 109F 1,1 1.1.1985 - 1.2.1986
CITROEN LNA 1.1 109K 1,1 1.7.1982 - 1.2.1986
CITROEN VISA 1.0 108/5C 1 1.2.1984 - 1.3.1991
CITROEN VISA 1.1 109/5 1,1 1.7.1982 - 1.3.1991
CITROEN VISA 1.1 109/5F 1,1 1.7.1982 - 1.3.1991
CITROEN VISA 1.1 109/5K 1,1 1.7.1982 - 1.3.1991
CITROEN VISA 1.1 109/5L 1,1 1.7.1982 - 1.3.1991
CITROEN VISA 1.1 109/5P 1,1 1.7.1982 - 1.3.1991
CITROEN VISA 1.1 109/5X 1,1 1.7.1982 - 1.3.1991
CITROEN VISA 1.1 109/5Z 1,1 1.7.1982 - 1.3.1991
CITROEN VISA 1.4 150/5Z 1,4 1.7.1982 - 1.3.1991
CITROEN VISA 1.4 150B 1,4 1.7.1982 - 1.3.1991
CITROEN VISA 1.4 150DKat. 1,4 1.7.1984 - 1.3.1991
CITROEN VISA 1.4 150G 1,4 1.7.1982 - 1.3.1991
CITROEN VISA 1.4 KAZ 1,4 1.7.1982 - 1.3.1991
PEUGEOT 104 1.0 XV3 1 1.10.1972 - 1.10.1979
PEUGEOT 104 1.0 XV5 1 1.9.1979 - 1.10.1983
PEUGEOT 104 1.0 XV8 1 1.9.1983 - 1.6.1988
PEUGEOT 104 1.1 XW3 1,1 1.7.1976 - 1.8.1982
PEUGEOT 104 1.1 XW3S 1,1 1.8.1975 - 1.6.1980
PEUGEOT 104 1.1 XW5 1,1 1.7.1976 - 1.6.1988
PEUGEOT 104 1.1 XW7 1,1 1.8.1979 - 1.6.1988
PEUGEOT 104 1.2 XZ5S 1,2 1.8.1979 - 1.6.1983
PEUGEOT 104 1.2 Rallye XW3SR 1,2 1.3.1976 - 1.4.1977
PEUGEOT 104 1.4 XY6B 1,4 1.8.1979 - 1.6.1983
PEUGEOT 104 1.4 XY8 1,4 1.7.1982 - 1.6.1986
PEUGEOT 104 1.4 XYR 1,4 1.8.1978 - 1.6.1980
PEUGEOT 205 1.0 XV8 1 1.2.1983 - 1.10.1990
PEUGEOT 205 1.1 XW7 1,1 1.2.1983 - 1.10.1987
PEUGEOT 205 1.1 XW7A 1,1 1.10.1987 - 1.10.1990
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 XY7,XY6B,XY8,XY7CPKat. 1,4 1.2.1983 - 1.10.1990
TALBOT SAMBA 1.0 XV5 1 1.1.1981 - 1.12.1985
TALBOT SAMBA 1.0 XV8 1 1.1.1981 - 1.12.1985
TALBOT SAMBA 1.1 XW7 1 1.1.1981 - 1.12.1987
TALBOT SAMBA 1.2 Rallye XZ7R 1,2 1.6.1982 - 1.12.1987
TALBOT SAMBA 1.4 XY6B 1,4 1.1.1981 - 1.12.1987
TALBOT SAMBA 1.4 XY7 1,4 1.6.1983 - 1.12.1987
TALBOT SAMBA 1.4 XY8 1,4 1.1.1981 - 1.12.1987

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120489163
BOSCH 0120489164
BOSCH 0120489193
BOSCH 0120489194
BOSCH 0986031000
BOSCH 0986031001
BOSCH 0986031008
BOSCH 0986031980
BOSCH 0986031981
BOSCH 0986032050
BOSCH 0986032051
BOSCH 0986032070
BOSCH 0986032071
BOSCH 0986032760
BOSCH 0986032761
BOSCH 0986036951
CITROEN 91514788, 91 514 788
CITROEN 91515434, 91 515 434
CITROEN 91515530, 91 515 530
CITROEN 95493931, 95 493 931
CITROEN 95495192, 95 495 192
CITROEN 95495512, 95 495 512
CITROEN 95607232, 95 607 232
CITROEN 95619190, 95 619 190
CITROEN 95619192, 95 619 192
CITROEN 96619190, 96 619 190
DUCELLIER 516026
DUCELLIER 516039
HELLA 8EL725608001, 8EL 725 608-001
HELLA 8EL725618001, 8EL 725 618-001
HELLA 8EL725692001, 8EL 725 692-001
HELLA CA164IR, CA 164 IR
HELLA CA176IR, CA 176 IR
HELLA CA178IR, CA 178 IR
HELLA CA291IR, CA 291 IR
LUCAS LRA00188
LUCAS LRA00287
LUCAS LRA00445
LUCAS LRA00864
LUCAS LRA02098
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356125, 9433 561 25
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356132, 9433 561 32
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356150, 9433 561 50
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356160, 9433 561 60
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR405, MAR 405
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR406, MAR 406
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR418, MAR 418
MOTOROLA 510302, 510-302
MOTOROLA 9AR2728F, 9 AR 2728 F
MOTOROLA 9AR2728G, 9 AR 2728 G
MOTOROLA 9AR2869K, 9 AR 2869 K
PARIS-RHONE A11M10, A 11 M 10
PARIS-RHONE A12R37, A 12 R 37
PARIS-RHONE A12R9, A 12 R 9
PARIS-RHONE A13N38, A 13 N 38
PARIS-RHONE A13N6, A 13 N 6
PARIS-RHONE A13N94, A 13 N 94
PARIS-RHONE A13R124, A 13 R 124
PARIS-RHONE A13R143, A 13 R 143
PARIS-RHONE A13R158, A 13 R 158
PARIS-RHONE A13R218, A 13 R 218
PEUGEOT 570511, 5705 11
PEUGEOT 570554, 5705 54
PEUGEOT 570584, 5705 84
RENAULT 7700590227, 77 00 590 227
RENAULT 7701348200, 77 01 348 200
RENAULT 7701349279, 77 01 349 279
RENAULT 7701499206, 77 01 499 206
RENAULT 7701499449, 77 01 499 449
TALBOT 71652602
VALEO 2941097, 2 941 097
VALEO 432739, 432 739
VALEO 432754, 432 754
VALEO 432768, 432 768
VALEO 432809, 432 809
VALEO 433036, 433 036
VALEO 433353, 433 353
VALEO 433354, 433 354
VALEO 433355, 433 355
VALEO 433356, 433 356
VALEO 433358, 433 358
VALEO 433359, 433 359
VALEO 433416, 433 416
VALEO 439233, 439 233
VALEO A13N291, A 13 N 291
VALEO A13N293, A 13 N 293
VALEO NA227, NA 227
VALEO NA248, NA 248
VALEO NA255, NA 255
VALEO NA273, NA 273
VALEO VA113, VA 113
VALEO VA125, VA 125

Modifikace

Alternátor AAK4104 14V 50A IA0256 11.201.255, 11201255

Náhradní díly

- Ložisko AAG 16.905.559, 16905559
- Řemenice AAG 16.905.443, 16905443
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Přední víko AAK 16.905.843, 16905843
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.667, 16905667
- Rotor AAK 16.905.652, 16905652
- Kondenzátor AAK 16.900.945, 16900945
- Šroub AAK 15.300.696, 15300696
- Zadní víko AAK 15.133.539, 15133539
- Regulátor AER1528 14V 11.125.122, 11125122
- Stator AAK 14V 65/70A 16.350.035, 16350035
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 15.420.603, 15420603
Generováno programem WebGen.cz