Alternátor AAK 1135 14V/55A

Kód: IA0112
Kód OEM: 11.201.112, 11201112

Použití

ALFA ROMEO ALFETTA 2.0 Turbo Diesel VM4HT/2 2 1.10.1979 - 1.3.1982
HUERLIMANN H 1000 SERIE H1106-H 1.1.1984 -
HUERLIMANN H 1000 SERIE H1106 T 1.1.1984 -
IVECO AIFO-8031 4 cyl 1.1.1978 -
IVECO AIFO-8041 4 cyl 1.1.1978 -
VM MOTORI HR 488H 2,2 1.1.1978 - 1.3.1982
VM MOTORI HR 488HT 2,2 1.1.1978 - 1.3.1982
VM MOTORI HR 488HT2R 2,2 1.4.1982 - 1.4.1985
VM MOTORI HR 488HTA 2,2 1.1.1978 - 1.3.1982
VM MOTORI HR 492A 2,4 1.7.1979 - 1.7.1980
VM MOTORI HR 492HT 2,4 1.1.1980 - 1.3.1982
VM MOTORI HR 492HT9 1.1.1980 - 1.3.1982
VM MOTORI HR 688H 3,3 1.9.1978 - 1.6.1981
VM MOTORI HR 688HT 3,3 1.7.1980 - 1.6.1981
VM MOTORI HR 692 HI 9 -
VM MOTORI HR 692HT 3,6 1.7.1979 - 1.3.1982
VM MOTORI HR 692HT9 4,2 1.1.1981 -
VM MOTORI HR 694 HT 10 -
CESAB SID /L20 VM-394HPT 2,1 1.6.1988 - 1.12.1990
CESAB SID L25 VM-HR488H 2,2 1.11.1981 - 1.12.1985
CESAB SID /L30 VM-HR488H 2,1 1.11.1981 - 1.3.1982
HUERLIMANN H 356-H 6170 1.4.1984 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 900 Serie 01.06.1985 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 1000 Serie 01.06.1985 -
MUZZI MD 100 SAME-1056 PT 01.10.1981 -
MUZZI MD 20 SAME-1052 LP 01.06.1979 -
MUZZI MD 30 SAME-1053 P 01.06.1979 -
MUZZI MD 45 SAME-1054 P 01.06.1979 -
MUZZI MD 55 SAME-1055 P 01.06.1979 -
MUZZI MD 65 SAME-1056 PT 01.06.1979 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP BUFFALO 130 1056P -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP CENTAURO 70 100.4 P 01.06.1985 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP CENTURION 75 105.4 P 01.01.1981 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP DRAGO 120 105.6 P 01.06.1985 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP DRAGO 65 916.4 A 01.02.1984 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP DRAGO 75 916.4 A 01.02.1985 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP DRAGO 85 916.4 TA 01.02.1984 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP GALAXY 170 105.6 PTI 01.06.1983 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP HERCULES 160 105.6 PT 01.06.1979 - 01.10.1983
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP JAGUAR 01.10.1981 - 01.03.1984
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP LASER 100 100.5 P 01.06.1985 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP LASER 110/130 100.6 P 01.03.1983 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP LASER 150 105.6 PS 01.03.1983 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP LEOPARD 90 Turbo/85 105.4 PT 01.02.1979 - 01.03.1984
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP MERCURY 85 105.4 P 01.01.1981 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP MINITAURUS Panther 95 105.5 P 01.10.1981 - 01.10.1981
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP SATURNO 80 Synchro -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP TAURUS 60 105.3 P 01.10.1981 - 01.12.1984
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP TIGER Six 105/100 986 P/100.6P 01.10.1981 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP TRIDENT 130 105.6 P 01.06.1981 - 01.10.1983

Cross reference

ALFA ROMEO 116760506000, 116 76 05 060 00
BOSCH 0120489838
BOSCH 0986032101
BOSCH 0986033230
FIAT 4152101
FIAT 4152612
FIAT 4174626
FIAT 4242730
FIAT 4263584
FIAT 4263983
FIAT 4285622
FIAT 4474903
FIAT 4474904
FIAT 77138410
HELLA 8EL725574001, 8EL 725 574-001
HELLA CA120IR, CA 120 IR
LANCIA 46231758
LANCIA 4800504
LANCIA 4849157
LANCIA 77452410
LUCAS LRA00137
LUCAS LRA00712
LUCAS LRA00912
MAGNETI MARELLI 63303100, 633 031 00
MAGNETI MARELLI 63303110, 633 031 10
MAGNETI MARELLI 63303140, 633 031 40
MAGNETI MARELLI 63303191, 633 031 91
MAGNETI MARELLI 63303192, 633 031 92
MAGNETI MARELLI 63303500, 633 035 00
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321011, 633 210 11
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321078, 633 210 78
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321112, 633 211 12
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321637
MAGNETI MARELLI 943303100, 9433 031 00
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356353, 9433 563 53
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN354, MAN 354
VALEO 436105, 436 105
VM MOTORI 38522236F, 3 852 2236F

Náhradní díly

- Rotor AAK 16.906.001, 16906001
- Přední víko AAK 16.905.918, 16905918
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.667, 16905667
- Šroub AAK 16.908.006, 16908006
- Zadní víko AAK 16.906.302, 16906302
- Řemenice AAK 16.906.159, 16906159
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 15.420.785, 15420785
- Regulátor AER1528 14V 11.125.122, 11125122
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Stator AAK 16.350.025, 16350025
Generováno programem WebGen.cz