Alternátor AAK1115 28V 35A MG 627

Kód: IA0069
Kód OEM: 11.201.069, 11201069

Použití

ABG TITAN 360 KHD-F4L912 3,8
FUCHS 118 M KHD-F6L912 3,8
HATZ 2G40 2G40; 2-cyl, 1
IRMER U. ELZE S1051 SLS KHD-F6L912 5,6
IVECO 120 13ANW KHD-F6L913 6,1
IVECO 120 16ANW KHD-BF6L913 6,1
IVECO 150 16AN.. KHD-BF6L913 6,1
IVECO 160 23AHW KHD-F8L413F 12,8
IVECO 160 23ANW KHD-F8L413F 12,8
IVECO 190 25AH.. KHD-F8L413F 12,8
IVECO 330 -25AH KHD-F8L413F 12,8
IVECO 330 32ANW KHD-F10L413F 16
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 192M 14FL F6L413F 9,6
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 192M 14FS F6L413F 9,6
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 192M 16FL F6L413F 9,6
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 192M 16FS F6L413F 9,6
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 256M 19FL F8L413F 12,8
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 256M 19FLL F8L413F 12,8
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 256M 19FS F8L413F 12,8
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 256M 19FSL F8L413F 12,8
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 256M 22FLL F8L413F 12,8
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 256M 22FSL F8L413F 12,8
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 D12/15K,AK F6L913 6,1
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 D14/16FL F6L913 6,1
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M160 D11/16FL BF6L913 6,1
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M160 D12/15K,AK BF6L913 6,1
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M170 D11/14/16FL F6L413 8,5
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M170 D12/15/17/21AK F6L413 8,5
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M170 D14FS F6L413 8,5
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M170 D15FK,FAK F6L413 8,5
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M170 D15K F6L413 8,5
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M232 D13/16/19FS F8L413 11,3
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M232 D13/16FL F8L413 11,3
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M232 D15/19/22/26FK F8L413 11,3
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M232 D15FLL F8L413 11,3
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M232 D16/19/22/26K,AK F8L413 11,3
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M232 D19S F8L413 11,3
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M256 D16/26K,AK F8L413F 12,8
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M256 D16FL F8L413F 12,8
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M256 D16FS F8L413F 12,8
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M256 D22FLL F8L413F 12,8
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M310 D16/19/22/26FK,FAK F10L413 14,1
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M310 D16/19/22/26K,AK F10L413 14,1
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M310 D16/19/22FL F10L413 14,1
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M310 D16/19/22FS F10L413 14,1
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M310 D16/19S F10L413 14,1
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M310 D16/22FL F10L413 14,1
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M310 D16/22FSL F10L413 14,1
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 D5,2/5,6/6,5/7,5FK F4L913 4,1
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 D5,2/5,6/6/6,5/7,5FL F4L913 4,1
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 D5,2/5,6/6/6,5/7,5FV F4L913 4,1
MWM-DIESEL D226 -3 3,1
MWM-DIESEL D226, -2 2,1
MWM-DIESEL D327 -2 1,9
MWM-DIESEL D327 -2 2,8
MWM-DIESEL D327 -4 3,8
MWM-DIESEL D327 -6 5,7
MWM-DIESEL TD226 -6 6,2
O&K L 10 KHD-F4L912 3,8
O&K L 15 KHD-F5L912 4,7
O&K MH 4 KHD-F4L912 3,8
O&K MH 6 KHD-F5L912 4,7
O&K MH 6 KHD-F6L912 5,7
O&K RH 3 KHD-F3L912 2,8
O&K RH 4 KHD-F4L912 3,8
O&K RH 6 KHD-F5L912 4,7
O&K RH 6 KHD-F6L912 5,7
POCLAIN EXCAVATORS 115CL,P KHD-BF6L913 5,7
POCLAIN EXCAVATORS 160CK,CL KHD-BF6L913 5,7
POCLAIN EXCAVATORS 90CK,CL,P KHD-F6L912 5,7
POCLAIN EXCAVATORS RC491 KHD-F6L413 8,5
POCLAIN EXCAVATORS RC556 KHD-F6L413 8,5
STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 990 .1490
TAM TAM-125 T 12 K (F6L614)
TAM TAM-130 T 11 (B,BK) (F4L413R)
TAM TAM-170 T 14 K (F6L413V)
TAM TAM-190 T 15 (F6L413V)
TAM TAM-260 T 22 (BL,BS,B) (F6L413V)
TAM TAM-260 T 26 (B,BL,BS) (F6L413V)
WESERHUETTE RW 1600A KHD-F6L912 5,7
WESERHUETTE RW 1700K KHD-F6L912 5,7
WESERHUETTE RW 2300K KHD-BF6L913 6,1
WESERHUETTE W 160 MWM-D232-8 12
WESERHUETTE W 180 MWM-D232-8 12
WESERHUETTE W 270 MWM-D232-12 18

Cross reference

MAHLE MG627, MG 627
AHLMANN (MECALAC) 5784024
BOSCH 120400640
BOSCH 120400790
BOSCH 120400791
BOSCH 120489707
BOSCH 986031260
CASE M 415 95
DELCO REMY DRA1260
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1162135
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1164049
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1170731
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1171681
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1178669
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 1178689
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 2404401
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 3362189
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 4188800
HATZ 50504500
HATZ 505045000913
HATZ 50504501
HELLA 8EL 725 622-001
HELLA 8EL 725 744-001
HELLA CA 180 IR
HELLA CA 341 IR
IMR 817 788
IVECO 42498155
KAESSBOHRER 7 421 311 000
LESTER 12031
LESTER 12217
LESTER 12218
LESTER 13013
LESTER 20002
LIEBHERR 620 13 69
LUCAS A 0924
LUCAS LRA00924
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 29 281 266
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN 2019
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR 898
MAN 51 261 017 085
MAN 81 261 016 025
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 154 17 02
MWM-DIESEL 3 0571 01 0 0004
MWM-DIESEL 6 0571 01 0 0112
MWM-DIESEL 6 0571 01 0 0146
NIKKO M41 595
NIKKO M41 595 EX
PRESTOLITE 861001
STEYR 614 S 09 0001
TAM 5378176
TAM 5419867
TORPEDO 212 803
TORPEDO 220 850
VALEO 436 419

Modifikace

Alternátor AAK4824 28V 35A IA0069 11.204.378, 11204378
Alternátor AAK1109 28V 27A IA0069 11.201.052, 11201052

Náhradní díly

- Regulátor AER1559 28V 11.125.176, 11125176
- Zadní víko AAK 15.130.945, 15130945
- Šroub AAK 15.300.686, 15300686
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Stator AAK 28V 16.350.023, 16350023
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Kondenzátor AAK 16.905.277, 16905277
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 16.905.303, 16905303
- Přední víko AAK 16.905.495, 16905495
- Diodový blok AAK 16.905.506, 16905506
- Řemenice AAK 16.906.120, 16906120
- Rotor AAK 16.906.855, 16906855
Náhradní díly
Generováno programem WebGen.cz