Alternátor AAG1111 14V 34A MG 372

Kód: IA0067
Kód OEM: 11.201.067, 11201067

Použití

AUSTIN ALLEGRO 1100 1,1 1.1.1973 - 1.1.1980
AUSTIN ALLEGRO 1300 1,3 1.1.1973 - 1.1.1980
AUSTIN ALLEGRO 1500 1,5 1.1.1973 - 1.1.1980
AUSTIN ALLEGRO 1750 1,7 1.1.1973 - 1.1.1980
AUTHI MINI 1000LS 1 1.1.1974 - 1.5.1975
INNOCENTI (NUOVA INNOCENTI) MINI 1001 1.1.1970 - 1.1.1982
INNOCENTI (NUOVA INNOCENTI) MINI 90,12 1.1.1974 - 1.1.1981
INNOCENTI (NUOVA INNOCENTI) MINI S,SL,SE Turbo 1.1.1982 -
LAND ROVER LAND ROVER 2.25 2,2 1.1.1972 - 1.1.1982
LAND ROVER LAND ROVER 2.25 Diesel 2,2 1.1.1972 - 1.1.1982
LAND ROVER LAND ROVER 2.3 2,3 1.1.1972 - 1.1.1980
LAND ROVER LAND ROVER 2.6 2,6 1.1.1972 - 1.1.1980
MG MGB GT 1,8 1.1.1974 - 1.12.1981
MG MIDGET 1300 1,3 1.1.1974 - 1.12.1975
MG MIDGET 1500 1,5 1.1.1974 - 1.1.1980
MINI (BLMC) (GB) MINI 1000,Clubman 1 1.1.1973 - 1.1.1980
MINI (BLMC) (GB) MINI 1275GT 1,27 1.1.1973 - 1.1.1980
MINI (BLMC) (GB) MINI 850 0,8 1.1.1973 - 1.1.1980
MORRIS MARINA 1300 1,3 1.1.1973 - 1.1.1980
MORRIS MARINA 1700 1,7 1.1.1979 - 1.1.1980
ROVER DOLOMITE 1300 1,3 1.1.1976 - 1.1.1981
ROVER DOLOMITE 1500 1,5 1.1.1976 - 1.1.1981
ROVER DOLOMITE Sprint 1.1.1973 - 1.1.1981
ROVER ITAL 1.3 1,3 1.1.1980 - 1.1.1984
ROVER ITAL 1.7 1,7 1.1.1980 - 1.1.1984
ROVER MAXI 1500 1,5 1.1.1969 - 1.1.1980
ROVER MAXI 1750 1,7 1.1.1970 - 1.1.1982
ROVER SPITFIRE 1500 1,5 1.1.1974 - 1.1.1981
CASE FARM 885, N 4-268 Diesel 1.1.1985 - 1.1.1990
CASE FARM 995 4-268D 1.1.1991 - 1.1.1994
CASE FARM 1190 3-165, AD3-49/55/164 1.1.1980 - 31.12.1983
CASE FARM 1490 4-219 1.1.1980 - 1.1.1983
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 3/45 2.8T/2.8TD -
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 4/65 3.8T/3.8TA/3.8TD -
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 154 01.01.1976 - 01.01.1979
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 245,S D3.152 01.01.1974 - 01.01.1980
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 253 D3.152 01.01.1971 - 01.01.1976
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 255 4.98DT 01.01.1973 - 01.01.1976
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 262 4.98DT 01.01.1969 - 01.01.1980
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 270,272 4/98NT 01.01.1973 - 01.01.1976
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 285 6/98NT 01.01.1974 - 01.01.1981
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 344 3.4TD 01.01.1970 - 01.01.1972
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 384 3.8TD 01.01.1970 - 01.01.1972
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 462 4.98DT 01.01.1977 - 01.01.1980
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 472 4/98NT 01.01.1977 - 01.01.1981
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 485 6/98NT 01.01.1974 - 01.01.1981
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 502 D3.152 01.01.1981 - 01.01.1985
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 602,604 4/98DT 01.01.1981 - 01.01.1985
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 702,704 4/98NT 01.01.1981 - 01.01.1985
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 2100 6/98NT 01.01.1974 - 01.01.1981
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) 4100 6/98NT 01.01.1974 - 01.01.1981
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 70-12 SP PERKINS-D4.236 -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 70-14 SP PERKINS-D4.236 -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 70-32 PA/PE/PS/PX PERKINS-D4.236 -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 70-34 PA/PE/PS/PX PERKINS-D4.236 -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 80-14 SP PERKINS-D4.248 -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 80-12 SP PERKINS-D4.248 -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 80-32 PA/PE/PS/PX PERKINS-D4.248 -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE R501-4 PERKINS-D3.152 -
DAF BOXER (12V) 1.1.1973 - 1.1.1975
DAF EA SERIES 1.1.1972 - 1.1.1979
DAF FG SERIES 1.1.1973 - 1.1.1979
DAF FM SERIES 1.1.1973 - 1.1.1979
DAF SHERPA 1600 1,6 1.1.1974 - 1.1.1978
DAF SHERPA 1800 1,8 1.1.1974 - 1.1.1978
DAF SHERPA 1800 Diesel 1,8 1.1.1974 - 1.1.1982
DAF TERRIER 1800 Diesel 1,8 - 1.1.1977
DAF WF (12V) 1.1.1973 - 1.1.1975
DENNIS DOMINANT Ford-2714E 1.1.1972 - 1.12.1979
DENNIS MUNICIPAL Ford-2714E 1.1.1972 - 1.12.1979
RVI 50 SERIES 01.01.1979 -
RVI 100 SERIES 01.01.1974 - 01.01.1975
RVI 500 SERIES 01.01.1972 - 01.01.1978

Cross reference

BOSCH 0986031691
BOSCH 0986031700
BOSCH 0986031701
BOSCH 9120331502
BOSCH 9120331901
BOSCH 9120331913
DUCELLIER 516011
FEMSA ALP12N2, ALP12N-2
HELLA 8EL725606001, 8EL 725 606-001
HELLA 8EL725620001, 8EL 725 620-001
HELLA CA15H, CA 15 H
HELLA CA17H, CA 17 H
LUCAS 23544, 23 544
LUCAS 23548, 23 548
LUCAS 23565, 23 565
LUCAS 23570, 23 570
LUCAS 23584, 23 584
LUCAS 23593, 23 593
LUCAS 23595, 23 595
LUCAS 23597, 23 597
LUCAS 23598, 23 598
LUCAS 23602, 23 602
LUCAS 23605, 23 605
LUCAS 23606, 23 606
LUCAS 23610, 23 610
LUCAS 23625, 23 625
LUCAS 23635, 23 635
LUCAS 23637, 23 637
LUCAS 23642, 23 642
LUCAS 23647, 23 647
LUCAS 23649, 23 649
LUCAS 23650, 23 650
LUCAS 23651, 23 651
LUCAS 23658, 23 658
LUCAS 23660, 23 660
LUCAS 23664, 23 664
LUCAS 23666, 23 666
LUCAS 23674, 23 674
LUCAS 23678, 23 678
LUCAS 23685, 23 685
LUCAS 23694, 23 694
LUCAS 23695, 23 695
LUCAS 23703, 23 703
LUCAS 23708, 23 708
LUCAS 23713, 23 713
LUCAS 23715, 23 715
LUCAS 23717, 23 717
LUCAS 23718, 23 718
LUCAS 23726, 23 726
LUCAS 23730, 23 730
LUCAS 23731, 23 731
LUCAS 23734, 23 734
LUCAS 23742, 23 742
LUCAS 23745, 23 745
LUCAS 23747, 23 747
LUCAS 23748, 23 748
LUCAS 23750, 23 750
LUCAS 23753, 23 753
LUCAS 23755, 23 755
LUCAS 23769, 23 769
LUCAS 23777, 23 777
LUCAS 23795, 23 795
LUCAS 23796, 23 796
LUCAS 23797, 23 797
LUCAS 23802, 23 802
LUCAS 23804, 23 804
LUCAS 23805, 23 805
LUCAS 23813, 23 813
LUCAS 23814, 23 814
LUCAS 23843, 23 843
LUCAS 23844, 23 844
LUCAS 23847, 23 847
LUCAS 23874, 23 874
LUCAS 23878, 23 878
LUCAS 23886, 23 886
LUCAS 23895, 23 895
LUCAS 23903, 23 903
LUCAS 23904, 23 904
LUCAS 23911, 23 911
LUCAS 23918, 23 918
LUCAS 23919, 23 919
LUCAS 23920, 23 920
LUCAS 23944, 23 944
LUCAS 23990, 23 990
LUCAS LRA00100
MARSHALL (MARSHALL TRACTORS) GEU216
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3637261R91, 3637 261 R91
MOTOROLA 2523234
MOTOROLA 2541194
MOTOROLA 29409930
MOTOROLA 510104, 510-104
MOTOROLA 510105, 510-105
MOTOROLA 9AR2612G, 9 AR 2612 G
MOTOROLA 9AR2613F, 9 AR 2613 F
RENAULT 6005007750, 60 05 007 750
RENAULT 6005700083, 60 05 700 083
RENAULT 7700010614, 77 00 010 614
RENAULT 7700017032, 77 00 017 032
RENAULT 7701028801, 77 01 028 801
VALEO 433480, 433 480
VALEO 436140, 436 140
VALEO 436165, 436 165
VALEO VA100, VA 100
VALEO VA112, VA 112
VALEO VA98, VA 98

Modifikace

Alternátor AAK4116 14V 45A IA0067 11.201.272, 11201272

Náhradní díly

- Regulátor AAG 11.125.198, 11125198
- Ventilátor AAG 15.900.156, 15900156
- Šroub AAG 16.300.020, 16300020
- Šroub AAG 16.300.020, 16300020
- Ložisko AAG 16.905.256, 16905256
- Kondenzátor AAG 16.905.295, 16905295
- Přední víko AAG 16.905.441, 16905441
- Diodový blok AAG 16.905.442, 16905442
- Řemenice AAG 16.905.443, 16905443
- Rotor AAG 16.905.444, 16905444
- Zadní víko AAG 16.905.445, 16905445
- Ložisko AAG 16.905.559, 16905559
- Stator AAG 18.350.317, 18350317
Generováno programem WebGen.cz