Alternátor AAK1110 28V 35A MG 369

Kód: IA0055
Kód OEM: 11.201.055, 11201055

Použití

AIFO 8210 .02.580 13,8 1.6.1971 - 1.6.1983
AIFO 8210 SRM36 13,8 1.1.1971 - 31.12.1983
AIFO 8210 SRM45 13,8 1.1.1971 - 31.12.1983
AIFO 8261 .02.001 12,9 1.10.1980 - 1.6.1983
AIFO 8281 .02.001 1,7 1.6.1975 - 1.6.1983
AIFO 8281 .02.050 1,7 1.5.1982 - 1.6.1983
AIFO 8281 .22.001 1,7 1.6.1978 - 1.6.1983
AIFO 8281 .22.050 1,7 1.5.1982 - 1.3.1983
AIFO 8281 M32 17,2 -
AIFO 8281 SRM50 17,2 -
AIFO 8281 SRM70 17,2 -
IMR S44 V -
IVECO AIFO-8210 2 580 13,8 1.6.1983 - 1.11.1986
IVECO AIFO-8210 2582 13,8 1.12.1988 - 1.12.1989
IVECO AIFO-8210 22 170 13,8 1.3.1985 - 1.12.1989
IVECO AIFO-8210 M22.10 13,8 1.1.1990 -
IVECO AIFO-8210 SI02.00 13,8 1.1.1990 -
IVECO AIFO-8210 SRI10.00 13,8 1.1.1990 -
IVECO AIFO-8241 M22.50 13,8 1.1.1990 -
IVECO AIFO-8261 2 001 12,9 1.10.1980 - 1.12.1988
IVECO AIFO-8281 2 001 17,2 1.6.1983 - 1.10.1986
IVECO AIFO-8281 22 001 17,2 1.6.1983 - 1.10.1986
IVECO AIFO-8281 22 001 17,2 1.6.1983 - 1.2.1990
IVECO AIFO-8281 SI10.00 17 1.3.1990 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP 982 LP 1.9.1980 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP 983 P 1.5.1978 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP 984 P 1.12.1980 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP 1052 LP 1.9.1980 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP 1053 P 1.9.1980 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP 1054 P 1.9.1980 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP 1055 P 1.9.1980 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP 1056 P/PT 1.9.1980 -
UNIC 100U13, 1503CHD 15,5 1.1.1991 -
AIFO 8210 SRM36 13,8 1.1.1971 - 31.12.1983
AIFO 8210 SRM45 13,8 1.1.1971 - 31.12.1983
AIFO 8261 .02.001 12,9 1.10.1980 - 1.6.1983
AIFO 8281 M32 17,2 -
AIFO 8281 SRM50 17,2 -
AIFO 8281 SRM70 17,2 -
AIFO 8360 8,1 30.11.1980 - 31.12.1983
FIAT-ALLIS 7 D -
FIAT-ALLIS 8 ,B -
FIAT-ALLIS 10 C -
FIAT-ALLIS 14 C -
FIAT-ALLIS FL 10B CP3/100.300 7,4 1.1.1973 - 1.6.1981
FIAT-ALLIS FL 14B 8205.02.550 9,8 1.1.1973 - 1.6.1981
FIAT-ALLIS FL 20 8215.22.550 13,8 1.5.1979 - 1.12.1991
FIAT-ALLIS FL 8C CO3/130MT 5,4 1.1.1975 - 1.6.1981
FIAT-ALLIS FL 9 CO3/130MT 5,4 1.3.1974 - 1.6.1981
LAVERDA (FIATAGRI) 3900 8216I002 13,8 01.01.1983 - 01.12.1985
LAVERDA (FIATAGRI) 3900 Fiat-8261 I 002 12,9 01.01.1983 - 01.12.1985
LAVERDA (FIATAGRI) MX 300 8210SI02 13,8 01.03.1987 - 01.10.1990
OM (BRESCIA) 35 L, N, T 01.03.1976 - 01.07.1978
OM (BRESCIA) 130 R,T 01.03.1976 - 01.07.1978
OM (BRESCIA) 180 N, T, TS 01.03.1976 - 01.12.1981
PALMIERI 1500 GN 15 01.09.1980 -
PALMIERI 1500 GN 25 01.05.1978 -
PALMIERI 1500 GN 30 01.09.1980 -
PALMIERI 1500 GN 40 01.09.1980 -
PALMIERI 1500 GN 60 01.09.1980 -
PALMIERI 1500 GN 90T 01.09.1980 -
PALMIERI 1800 GN100T 01.09.1980 -
PALMIERI 1800 GN18 01.09.1980 -
PALMIERI 1800 GN24 01.09.1980 -
PALMIERI 1800 GN30 01.05.1978 -
PALMIERI 1800 GN36 01.09.1980 -
PALMIERI 1800 GN48 01.09.1980 -
PALMIERI 1800 GN60 01.09.1980 -
PALMIERI 1800 GN70 01.09.1980 -
ASTRA BM 20M Fiat-8210.02.032 13,8 1.1.1977 - 1.12.1985
ASTRA BM 20N Fiat-8210.02.032 13,8 1.10.1982 - 1.12.1985
ASTRA BM 21E Fiat-8211.02.032 13,8 1.4.1974 - 1.12.1978
ASTRA BM 25 Fiat-8282.02.000,109 13,8 1.3.1978 - 1.2.1982
ASTRA BM 304 Fiat-8210.02.791 13,8 1.1.1982 - 1.12.1988
ASTRA BM 304 Fiat-8210.02.793 13,8 1.1.1982 - 1.12.1989
ASTRA BM 305 Fiat-8280.02.109 17 1.1.1982 - 1.12.1989
ASTRA BM 305 Fiat-8280.02.120 17 1.1.1982 - 1.12.1988
FIAT 40 NC 8040.02.360 3,5 1.1.1978 - 1.5.1981
FIAT 50 F10 OM-8340.04.250 4,6 1.4.1978 - 1.12.1982
FIAT 50 F8 8040.04.200 3,7 1.4.1978 - 1.12.1982
FIAT 50 NC 8040.02 3,5 1.1.1978 - 1.5.1979
FIAT 55 F10 OM8340.04.200 4,6 1.4.1978 - 1.10.1980
FIAT 55 F8 8040.04.200 3,7 1.4.1978 - 1.6.1980
FIAT 55 NC 8040.02 3,5 1.1.1978 - 1.5.1979
FIAT 60 F10 OM-8340.04.250 4,6 1.1.1979 - 1.12.1982
FIAT 60 F8 8040.04.200 3,7 1.6.1979 - 1.2.1982
FIAT 65 F10 OM-8340.04.200 4,6 1.1.1978 - 1.10.1980
FIAT 65 NC OM-CO3/41 4,6 1.3.1976 - 1.12.1979
FIAT 70 F10 8340.04.250 4,6 1.4.1978 - 1.10.1980
FIAT 75 F10 8340.04 4,6 1.4.1978 - 1.6.1980
FIAT 80 F13 8060.04 5,5 1.4.1978 - 1.5.1980
FIAT 90 F13 8060.04.055 5,5 1.4.1978 - 1.12.1982
FIAT 100 F13 8060.04.055,060,066 5,5 1.4.1978 - 1.12.1982
FIAT 130 NC/14,NR,NT OMCP3/42.300 7,4 1.9.1972 - 1.7.1984
FIAT 130 NC,NR,NT20 8220.02 9,6 1.1.1973 - 1.5.1980
FIAT 150 NC,NT 8220.02 9,6 1.1.1976 - 1.5.1980
FIAT 150 NC,NT20 8220.02 96 1.8.1979 - 1.5.1980
FIAT 160 .26 8210.02.020,081 13,8 1.1.1980 - 1.10.1982
FIAT 170 .35,P,T,TP 8280.02.024 17,2 1.5.1979 - 1.10.1982
FIAT 170 F26,T 8210.02 13,8 1.1.1978 - 1.10.1982
FIAT 170 F33 8280.01 17,2 1.1.1978 - 1.5.1980
FIAT 170 F35 8280.02 17,2 1.1.1978 - 1.5.1979
FIAT 170 F35,T 8280.02/109 17,2 1.1.1978 - 1.5.1980
FIAT 170 F35T 8280.02.109 17,2 1.1.1978 - 1.5.1979
FIAT 170 NC,NT33 8280.01 17,2 1.8.1975 - 1.5.1980
FIAT 170 NC,NT33 8280.01.. 17,2 1.8.1977 - 1.5.1980
FIAT 190 .30 8210.22.373 13,8 1.7.1980 - 1.1.1983
FIAT 190 .35 8280.02.082 17,2 1.5.1979 - 1.10.1982
FIAT 190 F26,T 8210.02.022 13,8 1.1.1978 - 1.10.1982
FIAT 190 F35,T 8280.02.000 17,2 1.1.1978 - 1.10.1982
FIAT 190 PAC20 8220.02 9,6 1.9.1977 - 1.10.1982
FIAT 190 PAC26 8210.02 13,8 1.11.1977 - 1.1.1983
FIAT 220 .35T 8280.02.109 17,2 1.7.1979 - 1.4.1981
FIAT 240 .26 8210.02.385 13,8 1.1.1979 - 1.4.1981
FIAT 240 .35 8280.02.128 17,2 1.7.1979 - 1.4.1981
FIAT 240 .38 8280.22.048 17,2 1.7.1980 - 1.1.1983
FIAT 260 PAC26 8210.0 13,8 1.11.1977 - 1.1.1983
FIAT 300 PC,PT 8210.02 1.1.1974 - 1.10.1982
FIAT 330 .35T 8280.02.269,289 17,2 1.7.1979 - 1.1.1983
FIAT 370 .12.26 8210.02 13,8 1.1.1976 - 1.12.1979
FIAT 616 N3 8030.02 2,6 1.3.1976 - 1.5.1979
FIAT 619 N1,T1 8210.02.032 13,8 1.3.1976 - 1.10.1982
FIAT 684 N,NP,T 8200.02 9,8 1.3.1976 - 1.12.1979
FIAT 697 N,NP,T 8210.02 13,8 1.3.1976 - 1.12.1979
IVECO 60 E10 8040.25B.4200LTC 4 1.1.1991 - 1.5.1996
IVECO 60 E14 8040.45.4000TCA 4 1.1.1991 - 1.5.1996
IVECO 65 E10 8040.25B.4200LTC 4 1.1.1991 - 1.5.1996
IVECO 65 E14 8040.45.4000TCA 4 1.1.1991 - 1.12.1992
IVECO 75 E12 8040.25X.4000TC 4 1.1.1991 - 1.12.1992
IVECO 75 E14 8040.45.4000TCA 4 1.1.1991 - 1.12.1992
IVECO 75 E15 8060.25R.4200LTC 6 1.1.1991 - 1.12.1992
IVECO 80 E15 8060.25R.4200LTC 6 1.1.1991 -
IVECO 80 E18 8060.25V.4000TC 6 1.1.1991 -
IVECO 80 E21 8060.45.4100TCA 6 1.1.1991 -
IVECO 100 E18 8060.25V.4000TC 6 1.1.1991 -
IVECO 100 E21 8060.45.4100TCA 6 1.1.1991 -
IVECO 120 E15 8060.25R.4280LTC 6 1.2.1992 -
IVECO 120 E18 8060.25V.4080TC 6 1.11.1991 -
IVECO 150 E18 8060.25V.4080TC 6 1.9.1991 -
IVECO 180 26 F8210.02.371.,373 13,8 1.6.1982 - 1.10.1986
IVECO 180 E21 8060.45.4100TCA 6 1.4.1992 -
IVECO 190 26N F8210.02.373,377 13,8 1.1.1983 - 1.6.1987
IVECO 190 30HT/N F8210.22.175 13,8 01.04.1987 -
IVECO 190 30N 8210.22.175,317,373 13,8 01.07.1980 - 01.06.1987
IVECO 190 30P F8210.22.569 13,8 01.09.1987 - 01.09.1990
IVECO 190 32P F8210.22.869 13,8 01.09.1987 - 01.01.1989
IVECO 190 35 F8280.02.109 17,2 01.01.1983 - 01.01.1984
IVECO 190 38P F8280.22.007,054 17,2 01.07.1980 - 01.12.1987
IVECO 220 30P F8210.22.269,385 13,8 01.07.1980 - 01.04.1989
IVECO 220 38P/PT F8280.22.033,154,007,009 17,2 01.07.1980 - 01.07.1986
IVECO 260 26H F8210.02 13,8 01.01.1983 - 01.02.1986
IVECO 260 26NW F8210.02.067,731 13,8 01.01.1977 - 01.01.1986
IVECO 260 30H F8210.22.269 13,8 01.06.1984 - 01.10.1991
IVECO 260 35H F8280.02.269 17,2 01.01.1983 - 01.12.1983
IVECO 260 E23T 8060.45S.6700TCA 6 01.12.1991 -
IVECO 280 E23T 8060.45S.6700TCA 6 01.12.1991 -
IVECO 300 PC,PT F8210.02.032 13,8 1.1.1977 - 1.7.1988
IVECO 300 PC,PT F8210.02.053 13,8 1.1.1977 - 1.7.1988
IVECO 320 26P F8210.02.266 13,8 1.1.1983 - 1.1.1984
IVECO 320 26P F8210.02.267 13,8 1.1.1983 - 1.1.1984
IVECO 320 30H F8210.22.235 13,8 1.1.1984 -
IVECO 320 30H F8210.22.235 13,8 1.6.1984 -
IVECO 320 30H F8210.22.523 13,8 1.6.1984 -
IVECO 320 30N F8210.22.069 13,8 1.10.1987 -
IVECO 320 30N F8210.22.575 13,8 1.10.1987 -
IVECO 320 35 F8280.02.125,269 17,2 1.7.1980 - 1.1.1992
IVECO 320 35 F8280.02.274,275 17,2 1.6.1983 - 1.1.1992
IVECO 320 35P F8280.02.289 17,2 1.1.1983 - 1.1.1984
IVECO 320 36H F8210.42R.269 13,8 1.1.1989 -
IVECO 320 36HW F8210.42R.269 13,8 1.2.1989 -
IVECO 619 N,T F8210.02.032 13,8 01.01.1970 - 01.07.1988
IVECO LORRAINE E10 8040.25B.4200LTC 4 01.01.1991 - 01.05.1996
IVECO LORRAINE E14 8040.45.4000TCA 4 01.01.1991 - 01.05.1996
OM (BRESCIA) 40 /35N,L,T FIAT8040.02 3,5 01.03.1976 - 01.12.1981
OM (BRESCIA) 50 C,N,L CO3/40,41 4,6 01.03.1976 - 01.12.1981
OM (BRESCIA) 55 C,N CO3/41 4,6 01.03.1976 - 01.12.1981
OM (BRESCIA) 55 NC 10 01.08.1978 - 01.12.1981
OM (BRESCIA) 55 OM10,8,9 01.08.1978 - 01.12.1980
OM (BRESCIA) 65 NC10, OM10 01.08.1978 - 01.12.1981
OM (BRESCIA) 70 N,OM10 01.08.1978 - 01.12.1981
OM (BRESCIA) 75 NC10,OM10 01.08.1978 - 01.12.1981
OM (BRESCIA) 100 N FIAT8060.02 5,2 01.03.1976 - 01.12.1981
OM (BRESCIA) 110 P,PAC,R,T 01.03.1976 - 01.12.1981
OM (BRESCIA) 110 P,R,T FIAT8060.02 5,2 01.03.1976 - 01.12.1981
OM (BRESCIA) 130 R,T CP3/42 7,4 01.03.1976 - 01.12.1980
OM (BRESCIA) 160 T,U -
OM (BRESCIA) 170 .26,P -
OM (BRESCIA) 170 .33, P -
OM (BRESCIA) 170 OM 26, 26T, 35, 35T -
OM (BRESCIA) 170 T.26, P -
OM (BRESCIA) 170 T.33, E -
OM (BRESCIA) 180 N-T FIAT8210.02 13,8 01.03.1976 - 01.12.1981
OM (BRESCIA) 190 OM 20, OM 26, OM 26T -
OM (BRESCIA) 190 OM 35, 35T -
OM (BRESCIA) 300 P, T -
UNIC 40/35 OM 8040.02 3,5 01.03.1976 - 01.12.1981
UNIC 50 NC 8040.02 3,5 01.03.1976 - 01.12.1981
UNIC 55U8 01.06.1983 -
UNIC 60U10, 60U8 01.06.1983 -
UNIC 65U10 01.06.1983 -
UNIC 70U10 01.06.1983 -
UNIC 75U10, 01.06.1983 -
UNIC 79U13, 79U10 01.06.1983 -
UNIC 80U13 01.06.1983 -
UNIC 90U13 01.06.1983 -
UNIC 100U13/120U13 01.06.1983 -
UNIC 157U17 01.06.1983 -
UNIC 170U26T/170U35T 01.06.1983 -
UNIC 190U26T 01.06.1983 -
UNIC A55 U10 BUS 01.06.1983 -
ZASTAVA 635 -
ZASTAVA 645 -
ZASTAVA A40 -
ZASTAVA X203 -

Cross reference

MAHLE MG369, MG 369
BOSCH 0120488253
BOSCH 0120488266
BOSCH 0120489410
BOSCH 0120489412
BOSCH 0120489612
BOSCH 0120489638
BOSCH 0120489792
BOSCH 0120489793
BOSCH 0120489794
BOSCH 0120489795
BOSCH 0986031340
BOSCH 0986041940
FIAT 4715786
FIAT 4717871
FIAT 4721890
FIAT 4722724
FIAT 4738563
FIAT 4738569
FIAT 4738570
FIAT 4738571
FIAT 4738772
FIAT 4738775
FIAT 4786913
FIAT 4808519
FIAT 4808526
FIAT 4808528
FIAT 77050550
FIAT 88206020
FIAT 98417133
FIAT 98417134
FIAT 98417201
HELLA 8EL725640001, 8EL 725 640-001
HELLA 8EL737647001, 8EL 737 647-001
HELLA CA1448IR, CA 1448 IR
HELLA CA212IR, CA 212 IR
LUCAS A0828, A 0828
LUCAS LRA00839
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306000, 633 060 00
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306050, 633 060 50
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306060, 633 060 60
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306070, 633 060 70
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306079, 633 060 79
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306089, 633 060 89
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306300, 633 063 00
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306301, 633 063 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306350, 633 063 50
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306360, 633 063 60
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306370, 633 063 70
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306379, 633 063 79
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306389, 633 063 89
MAGNETI MARELLI 63308300, 633 083 00
MAGNETI MARELLI 63308310, 633 083 10
MAGNETI MARELLI 63308320, 633 083 20
MAGNETI MARELLI 63308330, 633 083 30
MAGNETI MARELLI 63308340, 633 083 40
MAGNETI MARELLI 63308350, 633 083 50
MAGNETI MARELLI 63308360, 633 083 60
MAGNETI MARELLI 63308370, 633 083 70
MAGNETI MARELLI 63308380, 633 083 80
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320025, 633 200 25
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321046, 633 210 46
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321047, 633 210 47
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321048, 633 210 48
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321049, 633 210 49
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321050, 633 210 50
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321052, 633 210 52
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321055, 633 210 55
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321063, 633 210 63
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321104, 633 211 04
MAGNETI MARELLI 943308300, 9433 083 00
MAGNETI MARELLI 943320025, 9433 200 25
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN261, MAN 261
MOTOROLA 9AL3955G, 9 AL 3955 G
VALEO 432990, 432 990
VALEO 436416, 436 416
VALEO NA135, NA 135
VALEO NA386, NA 386

Náhradní díly

- Regulátor AER1559 28V 11.125.176, 11125176
- Šroub AAK 15.300.686, 15300686
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
- Stator AAK 28V 16.350.023, 16350023
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.271, 16905271
- Ložisko AAK 16.905.276, 16905276
- Kondenzátor AAK 16.905.277, 16905277
- Přední víko AAK 16.905.297, 16905297
- Diodový blok AAK 28V 27-55A 16.905.298, 16905298
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 16.905.303, 16905303
- Zadní víko AAK 16.905.844, 16905844
- Rotor AAK 16.907.796, 16907796
- Řemenice AAK 16.907.901, 16907901
Náhradní díly
Generováno programem WebGen.cz