Startér 12V 0.8kW 9z

Kód: CS796
Kód OEM: CS796, CS796

Použití

AUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.1 4WD 1989 - 1995 1108cc, 4cyl, 57HP
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.1 i.e. CAT 1990 - 1995 1108cc, 4cyl, 57HP
FIAT BRAVA 1.2 16V 80 1998 - 2002 1242cc, 4cyl, 82HP
FIAT BRAVA 1.2 16V 80 2000 - 2001 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT BRAVO 1.2 16V 80 1998 - 2000 1242cc, 4cyl, 82HP
FIAT BRAVO 1.2 16V 80 1998 - 2001 1242cc, 4cyl, 87HP
FIAT BRAVO 1.2 16V 80 2000 - 2001 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT CINQUECENTO 1.1 Sporting (170AH) 1994 - 1998 1108cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT MAREA 1.2 16V 1998 - 2002 1242cc, 4cyl, 82HP
FIAT PALIO 1.1 1997 - 2003 1108cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT PALIO 1.6 16V 1996 - 1581cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FIAT PALIO 1.6 16V (178DX.D1A) 1996 - 2001 1581cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FIAT PUNTO 1.1 1996 - 2000 1108cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT PUNTO 1.2 16V 1997 - 1999 1242cc, 4cyl, 86HP
FIAT PUNTO 1.2 16V 80 (188.233 -
FIAT PUNTO 1.2 60 2000 - 2009 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT PUNTO 1.2 60 (188.030 -
FIAT PUNTO 1.2 Bifuel 2007 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT PUNTO 1.2 Natural Power 2003 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT PUNTO 1.4 GT Turbo 1994 - 1996 1372cc, 4cyl, 133HP
FIAT PUNTO 1.4 GT Turbo 1996 - 1999 1372cc, 4cyl, 131HP
FIAT PUNTO 55 1.1 1993 - 1999 1108cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT PUNTO 60 1.2 1994 - 1999 1242cc, 4cyl, 58HP
FIAT PUNTO 60 1.2 1994 - 1999 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT PUNTO 60 1.2 1994 - 2000 1242cc, 4cyl, 58HP
FIAT PUNTO 60 1.2 1995 - 2000 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT PUNTO 75 1.2 1993 - 1999 1242cc, 4cyl, 73HP
FIAT PUNTO 85 16V 1.2 1997 - 2000 1242cc, 4cyl, 86HP
FIAT SEICENTO 1.1 (187AXB -
FIAT SEICENTO 1.1 (187CXB/C) 1998 - 2010 1108cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT SIENA 1.2 1998 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 73HP
FIAT SIENA 1.2 2001 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT SIENA 1.2 2001 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT SIENA 1.2 2002 - 2004 1242cc, 4cyl, 67HP
FIAT SIENA 1.2 2004 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 71HP
FIAT UNO 1992 - 2006 1108cc, 4cyl, 56HP
FIAT UNO 1.0 1989 - 1992 999cc, 4cyl, 42HP
FIAT UNO 1.0 1990 - 2001 994cc, 4cyl, 48HP
FIAT UNO 1.0 1994 - 2001 994cc, 4cyl, 57HP
FIAT UNO 1.0 2004 - 2009 999cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT UNO 1.0 2004 - 2010 999cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT UNO 1.1 1988 - 2006 1108cc, 4cyl, 58HP
FIAT UNO 1.1 1992 - 2006 1108cc, 4cyl, 56HP
LANCIA Y 1.1 (840AE) 1995 - 2003 1108cc, 4cyl, 54HP
LANCIA Y 1.2 (840AA -
LANCIA Y 1.2 16V (840AD) 1997 - 2003 1242cc, 4cyl, 86HP
LANCIA Y 1.2 16V (840AG1A) 2000 - 2003 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
LANCIA Y10 1.1 Avenue (156AG) 1995 - 1995 1108cc, 4cyl, 54HP
LANCIA Y10 1.1 Avenue All-wheel Drive (156AG) 1995 - 1995 1108cc, 4cyl, 54HP
LANCIA Y10 1.1 i.e. Fire (156AG) 1989 - 1995 1108cc, 4cyl, 50HP
LANCIA Y10 1.1 i.e. Fire All-wheel Drive (156AG) 1992 - 1995 1108cc, 4cyl, 50HP
LANCIA Y10 1.3 i.e. Fire (156AF) 1989 - 1995 1297cc, 4cyl, 72HP
LANCIA YPSILON 43 132 2003 - 2011 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
LANCIA YPSILON 01.II 2003 - 2011 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
LANCIA YPSILON 01.II 2010 - 2011 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
LANCIA YPSILON 01.II 2011 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP

Cross reference

Iskra 11.130.763 AZE1202 IS0763
Iskra 11.130.421 AZE1511 IS0763
Bosch 0001113006
Bosch 0986017031
HC-Parts CS796
Cargo 111422
VALEO 455553
VALEO D6RA59
FIAT/MARELLI 46231531
FIAT/MARELLI 46430785
FIAT/MARELLI 63101002
FIAT/MARELLI 63102007
FIAT/MARELLI 63222889
FIAT/MARELLI 63222936
FIAT/MARELLI 63223200
FIAT/MARELLI 7772459
FIAT/MARELLI 7796598
Generováno programem WebGen.cz