Alternátor AAK4167 14V 45A

Kód: IA0347
Kód OEM: 11.201.347, 11201347

Použití

AUTOBIANCHI A112 A112B 0,9 1.3.1984 - 1.12.1986
AUTOBIANCHI A112 E A112.. 0,9 1.1.1975 - 1.12.1982
AUTOBIANCHI A112 Elegant A112B.. 1 1.11.1977 - 1.12.1982
AUTOBIANCHI A112 Elite A112B.. 1 1.4.1979 - 1.2.1984
AUTOBIANCHI A112 Junior A112B.. 0,9 1.6.1979 - 1.2.1984
AUTOBIANCHI A112 LX A112B.. 0,9 1.10.1982 - 1.2.1984
FIAT 127 900 M020AA.. 0,9 1.1.1975 - 1.5.1983
FIAT CINQUECENTO 903 0,9 1.1.1993 -
FIAT FIORINO 900 903.. 0,9 1.10.1977 - 1.3.1981
FIAT PANDA 34 M020BS.. 0,8 1.2.1981 - 1.12.1985
FIAT PANDA 45 146A.. 0,9 1.9.1982 - 1.12.1985
FIAT PANDA 48 4x4 A112B1.. 1 1.4.1983 - 1.12.1985
FIAT PANDA 750 141B.000 0,8 1.1.1986 - 1.7.1992
FIAT PANDA 900 146A.048 0,9 1.1.1986 - 1.12.1993
FIAT PANDA 900i.e. 146A1.046 0,9 1.4.1992 -
FIAT TERRA 903 09NCA 0,9 - 1.1.1988
FIAT UNO 45 146A 0,9 1.1.1983 - 1.5.1985
FIAT UNO 45 146A0.48 0,9 1.9.1989 - 1.9.1992
FIAT UNO ES 146A1.. 0,9 1.1.1983 - 1.8.1989
FIAT UNO Sting 146A0.. 0,9 1.1.1986 - 1.8.1989
LANCIA A112 Abarth A112A.. 1,05 1.3.1978 - 1.2.1984
LANCIA A112 Elegant A112B.. 1 1.3.1978 - 1.12.1982
LANCIA A112 Elite A112B.. 1 1.4.1979 - 1.2.1984
LANCIA A112 Junior A112B.. 0,9 1.3.1978 - 1.2.1984
SEAT 127 C/CL1010 HM 1 1.9.1977 - 1.9.1979
SEAT 127 CL 0,9 1.9.1977 - 1.9.1981
SEAT 127 CL90N.O. HB90 0,9 1.9.1977 - 1.7.1980
SEAT 127 ,LS 0,9 1.7.1975 - 1.9.1977
SEAT FURA 100GL7000 0,9 1.9.1981 - 1.12.1984
SEAT IBIZA 0.9 1000GL7000 0,9 1.6.1984 - 1.5.1993
SEAT MARBELLA 0.8 08NCA 0,8 1.1.1987 -
SEAT MARBELLA 0.9 09NCA 0,9 1.1.1987 -
SEAT PANDA 35 100GL6000 0,9 1.9.1980 - 1.6.1983
SEAT PANDA 40 100GL7000 0,9 1.9.1982 - 1.12.1986
SEAT PANDA 45 100GL3000 0,9 1.9.1980 - 1.6.1983
SEAT PANDA Trans 100GL7000 0,9 1.9.1982 - 1.12.1986
ZASTAVA YUGO KORAL 45 1 -
ZASTAVA YUGO UNO 0,9 -

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120339533
BOSCH 0120339534
BOSCH 0986032150
BOSCH 0986032151
BOSCH 0986032160
BOSCH 0986032161
BOSCH 0986032340
BOSCH 0986032341
BOSCH 9120143203
BOSCH 9120143204
BOSCH 9120144240
BOSCH 9120144241
BOSCH 9120330440
BOSCH 9120331520
BOSCH 9120331524
BOSCH 9120331919
DUCELLIER 516032
ELECTROSTART AN217
FEMSA ALD12N40, ALD12N-40
FEMSA ALP12N20, ALP12N-20
FEMSA ALP12N24, ALP12N-24
FEMSA ALT12N19, ALT12N-19
FIAT 4242498
FIAT 4274759
FIAT 4274762
FIAT 4274812
FIAT 4274813
FIAT 4383593
FIAT 4384014
FIAT 4417595
FIAT 4450594
FIAT 4451759
FIAT 4456152
FIAT 4458618
FIAT 4474812
FIAT 5947366
FIAT 5947376
FIAT 5973034
FIAT 5973035
FIAT 7546342
FIAT 7546343
FIAT 77110410
FIAT 77110411
FIAT 77110910
FIAT 77161410
FIAT 77175410
FIAT 77176410
HELLA 8EL725709001, 8EL 725 709-001
HELLA 8EL725796001, 8EL 725 796-001
HELLA CA307IR, CA 307 IR
HELLA CA46IR, CA 46 IR
LUCAS 24041, 24 041
LUCAS LRA00141
LUCAS LRA00271
LUCAS LRA00832
LUCAS LRB00188
MAGNETI MARELLI 30685285, 306 852 85
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300932, 633 009 32
MAGNETI MARELLI 63303001, 633 030 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 63303701, 633 037 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306701, 633 067 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306721, 633 067 21
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306731, 633 067 31
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307106, 633 071 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307108, 633 071 08
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307126, 633 071 26
MAGNETI MARELLI 63308701, 633 087 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 63308731, 633 087 31
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320002, 633 200 02
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321001, 633 210 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321171, 633 211 71
MAGNETI MARELLI 63362005, 633 620 05
MAGNETI MARELLI 63362020, 633 620 20
MAGNETI MARELLI 943300932, 9433 009 32
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321001, 9433 210 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356285, 9433 562 85
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN336, MAN 336
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN343, MAN 343
MOTOROLA 51038, 510-38
VALEO 436107, 436 107
VALEO 436108, 436 108
VALEO 436229, 436 229
VALEO VA203, VA 203
ZASTAVA 46621396

Modifikace

Alternátor AAG1101 14V 33A IA0347 11.201.026, 11201026
Alternátor AAK1128 14V 45A IA0347 11.201.093, 11201093

Náhradní díly

- Rotor AAK 16.906.114, 16906114
- Ložisko AAK 16.906.113, 16906113
- Přední víko AAK 16.906.112, 16906112
- Diodový blok AAK 16.907.519, 16907519
- Ložisko AAK 16.906.116, 16906116
- Řemenice AAK 16.906.115, 16906115
- Šroub AAK 15.300.688, 15300688
- Zadní víko AAK 15.133.539, 15133539
- Regulátor AAK 11.125.151, 11125151
- Kryt zadního víka AAK 16.420.271, 16420271
- Stator AAK 14,28V 45-55A 16.350.020, 16350020
- Ventilátor AAK 15.900.726, 15900726
Generováno programem WebGen.cz