Alternátor AAG1104 14V 33A

Kód: IA0037
Kód OEM: 11.201.037, 11201037

Použití

FIAT 127 1050 127A.000 1,05 1.4.1977 - 1.5.1983
FIAT 127 Sport 127A1 1,05 1.6.1978 - 1.11.1981
FIAT 128 1100 128A.000 1,1 1.6.1969 - 1.12.1984
FIAT 128 1300 128A1.000 1,3 1.3.1969 - 1.12.1984
FIAT 128 3P 1100 Sport 128A.000 1,1 1.6.1975 - 1.12.1979
FIAT 128 3P 1300 Sport 128A1.000 1,3 1.6.1975 - 1.12.1979
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP 1053 P -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP 1054 P -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP 1055 P -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP 1056 P -
AGRIFULL 80 .70C Fiat-8045.02.211 3,5 1.9.1980 - 1.3.1983
AGRIFULL 80 .70F Fiat-8045.02.278 3,5 1.9.1980 - 1.12.1984
AGRIFULL 670 Fiat-8045.02.378 3,5 1.9.1980 - 1.12.1984
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 5.1000-4 Agrix F3L912 2,8 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 5.1000-4 FruttetoVignetoBasso F3L912 2,8 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 6.1000-4 Agrix F3L913 3 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 6.1000-4 FruttetoVignetoBasso F3L913 3 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 7.1000-4 Agrix F4L912 3,7 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 7.1000-4 FruttetoVignetoBasso F4L912 3,7 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 8.1000-4 Agrix F4L913 4 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 8.1000-4 FruttetoVignetoBasso F4L913 4 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 3100-4 PomareiroVinhateiro F3L912 2,8 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 3300-4 PomareiroVinhateiro F3L913 3 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 3400-4 PomareiroVinhateiro F4L912 3,7 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 3500-4 PomareiroVinhateiro F4L913 4 -
FIAT 420 8035.01 2,3 1.4.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 446 8035.02.276 2,6 1.2.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 446 DT 8035.02.276 2,6 1.2.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 465 C 8035.02.276 2,6 1.6.1982 - 1.12.1984
FIAT 474 8035.02.212 2,6 1.4.1983 - 1.12.1984
FIAT 480 DT 8035.02.202 2,6 1.1.1976 - 1.6.1978
FIAT 480 DT,S 8035.02.302 2,6 1.6.1978 - 1.3.1982
FIAT 500 ,DT 8035.02.201 2,6 1.6.1973 - 1.12.1976
FIAT 500 DT,S 8035.02.202 2,6 1.6.1978 - 1.3.1982
FIAT 505 S 8035.04.272 2,6 1.4.1982 - 1.7.1982
FIAT 540 ,DT 8035.02.302 2,6 1.3.1972 - 1.6.1978
FIAT 540 DT,S 8035.02.302 2,6 1.6.1978 - 1.3.1982
FIAT 566 DT 8035.04.376 2,8 1.2.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 570 DT 8035.04.270 2,8 1.12.1977 - 1.2.1982
FIAT 580 DT 8035.04.270 2,8 1.12.1977 - 1.2.1984
FIAT 605 C,CS 8045.02.211 3,5 1.1.1977 - 1.7.1982
FIAT 640 DT 8045.02.200 3,5 1.10.1972 - 1.3.1982
FIAT 640 ,DT 8045.02.200 3,5 1.10.1972 - 1.12.1976
FIAT 666 8045.02.276 3,5 1.2.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 666 DT 8045.02.376 3,5 1.2.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 670 8045.02.278 3,5 1.9.1980 - 1.4.1982
FIAT 670 DT 8045.02.270 3,5 1.7.1977 - 1.4.1982
FIAT 680 DT 8045.02.270 3,5 1.7.1977 - 1.2.1984
FIAT 765 C 8045.04.276 3,7 1.6.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 766 8045.04.276 3,7 1.2.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 766 DT 8045.04.376 3,7 1.2.1982 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 780 ,DT 8045.04.270 3,7 1.1.1975 - 1.2.1984
FIAT 855 ,C 8045.04.275 3,7 1.2.1981 - 1.12.1984
FIAT 880 ,DT CO3-75 1.2.1975 - 1.12.1980
FIAT 955 C 8055.04.205 4,6 1.2.1981 - 1.12.1983
FIAT 1000 ,DT 8065.02.200 5,2 1.4.1975 - 1.12.1976
HUERLIMANN H 355 /F 105.3P 3,1 1.7.1983 - 1.2.1986
HUERLIMANN H 360 H1103/5 3,4 1.7.1983 - 1.11.1985
HUERLIMANN H 470 H1104/6 4,6 1.7.1983 - 1.12.1985
HUERLIMANN H 480 H1104/7 4,6 1.7.1983 - 1.12.1985
HUERLIMANN H 490 H1106/8T 4,6 1.7.1983 - 1.12.1984
HUERLIMANN H 5110 H1105,H1105/10T 5,7 1.7.1983 - 1.12.1984
HUERLIMANN H 6160 H1106/15 6,8 1.7.1983 - 1.11.1985
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 235 DT-S 2RM 982L 01.06.1973 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 483 N-L 983L 01.02.1985 - 01.04.1986
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 583 N-L-S 983P 01.04.1983 - 01.04.1986
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 653 DT 105.3P 3,1 01.01.1979 - 01.12.1985
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 654 DT 984P-Same 3,6 01.07.1977 - 01.12.1981
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 683 L,N 105.3P 3,1 01.04.1983 - 01.04.1986
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 684 DT 984P 3,6 01.01.1982 - 01.12.1985
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 754 DT 984P-Same 3,6 01.11.1976 - 01.01.1982
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 784 DT 1054P 4,2 01.01.1980 - 01.12.1985
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 1000 Serie 01.06.1981 - 01.12.1984
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 1056 ,DT 01.06.1981 - 01.12.1984
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 1156 105.6P 6,2 01.06.1981 - 01.12.1984
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 1256 DT 1056PP 6,2 01.06.1978 - 01.07.1981
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 1356 DT H1106-12 6,8 01.12.1980 - 01.12.1984
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) 1556 H1106-15 6,8 01.06.1981 - 01.12.1984
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) C 362 982L 01.02.1985 - 01.04.1986
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) C 553 01.02.1985 - 01.04.1986
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) C 554 Compact/Ergomatic 100.3P 2,8 01.06.1987 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) C 653 01.02.1985 - 01.04.1986
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) R 1056 DT 986-3 01.02.1977 - 01.01.1981
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) R 483 983L 01.02.1985 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) R 513 DT/V 983L 01.03.1983 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) R 583 100-3P 01.03.1983 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) R 613 DT/F 105.3P 01.01.1982 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) R 654 R/DT 01.03.1982 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) R 683 DT/2RM 105.3P 01.03.1982 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) R 684 F 984P 01.03.1982 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) R 714 DT/2RM 100.4P 01.03.1982 -
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) R 724 F 100.4P 01.02.1982 - 01.04.1986
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) R 754 105.4P 01.01.1982 - 01.12.1985
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) R 765 C 01.01.1982 - 01.12.1985
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) R 845 DT 2RM 105.4P 01.11.1976 - 01.12.1985
LAMBORGHINI(SAME DEUTZ-FAHR GROUP) R 955 DT 2RM 105.5P 01.06.1979 - 01.12.1985
MUZZI MD 100 SAME-1056P 01.06.1979 -
MUZZI MD 33 SAME-1053P 01.06.1979 -
MUZZI MD 45 SAME-1054 P 01.06.1979 -
MUZZI MD 55 SAME-1055 P 01.06.1979 -
MUZZI MD 65 SAME-1056P 01.06.1979 -
PALMIERI 1500 GN 25 Same-983P 01.05.1978 - 01.01.1982
PALMIERI 1500 GN 30 Same-1053P 01.05.1978 -
PALMIERI 1500 GN 50 Same-1055P 01.05.1978 -
PALMIERI 1500 GN 90 SAME-1056PT 01.05.1978 -
PALMIERI 1800 GN 100T Same-1056PT 01.01.1980 -
PALMIERI 1800 GN 30 SAME-983P 01.05.1978 - 01.01.1982
PALMIERI 1800 GN 36 SAME-1053P 01.05.1978 -
PALMIERI 1800 GN 60 SAME-1055P 01.01.1977 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP BUFFALO 130 1056P 01.01.1978 - 01.10.1981
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP CENTAURO 70Export, 70Special 984P 01.12.1981 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP CENTURION 75 1054P 01.12.1978 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP CENTURION 75Export 984P 01.01.1981 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP CENTURION 75Special 984P/1054P 01.12.1978 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP CONDOR 55 1003P/983P 01.02.1979 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP CONDOR C 983L 01.06.1980 - 01.04.1986
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP CORSARO Frutteto 70 984P 01.03.1978 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP CORSARO Synchro 70 984P 01.03.1978 - 01.12.1980
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP CROP 85C 1054P 01.12.1983 - 01.12.1989
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP DELFINO 35 982L 01.09.1985 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP DRAGO 120 105.6P 01.01.1978 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP DRAGO Super 01.01.1978 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP FALCON 983L 01.09.1985 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP JAGUAR 95,100 105.5P 01.03.1979 - 01.03.1984
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP LEOPARD 85,Export 105.4P 01.01.1978 - 01.12.1985
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP LEOPARD 90 Turbo 105.4PT 01.02.1982 - 01.03.1984
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP LEOPARD C 105.4P 01.06.1980 - 01.12.1985
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP MERCURY 85,Special 105.4P 01.01.1981 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP MINITAURUS 60,60 Frutteto 105.3P 01.05.1960 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP PANTHER 90 985P 01.01.1978 - 01.09.1980
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP PANTHER 95 105.5P 01.01.1978 - 01.09.1980
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP RANGER 45 983L 01.09.1985 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP SOLAR 55C 100.3P -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP TAURUS 60,C 105.3P 01.11.1978 - 01.12.1984
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP TIGER 100 105.5L 01.11.1978 - 01.12.1984
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP TIGER Six 105 100.6P 01.01.1977 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP TRIDENT 130 105.6 P 01.06.1981 - 01.10.1983
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP VIGNERON 35 982L 01.09.1985 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP VIGNERON 50 983L 01.09.1985 -
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP VIGNERON 60 1053P 01.09.1985 - 01.02.1988
SAME DEUTZ- FAHR GROUP VIGNERON 70 100.4P 01.09.1985 -
STORE 402 -
STORE 404 -

Cross reference

BOSCH 0120339515
BOSCH 0120339516
BOSCH 0120339527
BOSCH 0120339528
BOSCH 0986030120
BOSCH 0986030121
BOSCH (USA) AL87X, AL 87 X
CNH 82847572
EFEL 10590
FIAT 4224325
FIAT 4257074
FIAT 4275283
FIAT 4474752
FIAT 46231680
FIAT 4998353
FIAT 51217620
FIAT 77145410
FIAT 77250410
HELLA 8EL725794001, 8EL 725 794-001
HELLA 8EL725944001, 8EL 725 944-001
HELLA CA45IR, CA 45 IR
HELLA CA77IR, CA 77 IR
LUCAS LRA00199
LUCAS LRA00913
MAGNETI MARELLI 30680274, 306 802 74
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300900, 633 009 00
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300901, 633 009 01
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300920, 633 009 20
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300921, 633 009 21
MAGNETI MARELLI 943300920, 9433 009 20
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321006, 9433 210 06
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356274, 9433 562 74
MOTOROLA 9AR5006G, 9 AR 5006 G
VALEO 432991, 432 991
VALEO 436109, 436 109
VALEO NA284, NA 284

Náhradní díly

- Kondenzátor AAG 16.905.295, 16905295
- Zadní víko AAG 16.905.251, 16905251
- Přední víko AAG 16.905.250, 16905250
- Stator AAG 18.350.317, 18350317
- Ložisko AAG 16.905.559, 16905559
- Řemenice AAG 16.905.488, 16905488
- Rotor AAG 16.905.223, 16905223
- Šroub AAG 16.300.009, 16300009
- Ventilátor AAG 15.900.156, 15900156
- Regulátor AAG 11.125.198, 11125198
- Ložisko AAG 16.905.214, 16905214
- Diodový blok AAG 16.905.212, 16905212
- Šroub AAG 16.300.009, 16300009
Generováno programem WebGen.cz